500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

Top Results

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet BUY
ISL58831CRZ-T13 Intersil Corporation Dual Laser Driver with APC Amplifier and Spread Spectrum Oscillator; QFN24; Temp Range: 0° to 70° visit Intersil
ISL58831CRZ Intersil Corporation Dual Laser Driver with APC Amplifier and Spread Spectrum Oscillator; QFN24; Temp Range: 0° to 70° visit Intersil
131-7017-1000 Amphenol RF CONN ADAPT APC-N-APC-3.5MM PLUG visit Digikey
RBC11A Tripp Lite REPLACEMENT BATT CARTRIDGE APC visit Digikey
RBC6A Tripp Lite REPLACEMENT BATT CARTRIDGE APC visit Digikey
RBC12A Tripp Lite REPLACEMENT BATT CARTRIDGE APC visit Digikey

Search Stock

Shift+Click on the column header for multi-column sorting 
Part
Manufacturer
Supplier
Stock
Best Price
Price Each
Ordering
Part : RFFC5071ATR13 Supplier : Qorvo Manufacturer : Richardson RFPD Stock : 643 Best Price : $24.14 Price Each : $31.51
Part : RFFC5071 Supplier : RF Micro Devices Manufacturer : element14 Asia-Pacific Stock : - Best Price : $29.60 Price Each : $32.0480
Shipping cost not included. Currency conversions are estimated. 

FFC-50-13-2-2-SC/APC-X Datasheet

Part Manufacturer Description PDF Type
FFC-50-13-2-2-SC/APC-X DiCon Fiberoptics 50/50 Fused Fiber Coupler Original

FFC-50-13-2-2-SC/APC-X

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
Abstract: T E R IA L D E SC R IPT IO N H- 7 CKD. d e s ig n e d draw n SLEM_R /S -1 /2 DRAW , SC R IPT IO N CKD. DRAW ING NO. JSA 28969 REV. 1 CHECKED APPROVED DATE F « b - 10 , POSITION è $ - -jj- 2 . 5 * 0.1 f +01 n - * 0 .8 o SC ALE DIM. IN 1 REV. ^ mm M , REDRAWN , . M. I M7 d e s ig n e d draw n SLEM_S-1/2 DATE MAiTERIA L D E SC R IPT IO N , . NO PEELING IN COMMON USE. SC ALE d i m . in 1 REV. % mm RECOMMENDED CABLE (FPC) CA T -
OCR Scan
27r1 ISA2897M JSA28969-1 JSA28968-1 JSA28970-1 JSA28971 SLEM10R-1/2
Abstract: Page MF 149 MU type fiber optic connectors SC SC type fiber optic connectors SC type , variable attenuators Terminators MU, SC, FC type terminators HRS Unique Connectors Harsh , intermateable with NTT's SC products. JIS C 5973 (F04 type fiber optic connectors), IEC 60874-14 (single , performance losses when a pull force is applied in a vertical bend direction. q Duplex SC rigid types are , type _ 12.7mm spacing between the fibers, low profile, for LAN applications. q Duplex SC adjustable -
Original
hrs connector 61754-13 IEC connectors CIRCULAR connector
Abstract: 20M008 235 4 B/L, EMV, SC B/L, EMV, SC, 3mm B/L, EMV, SC, DP B/L, EMV, SC, 3mm, CG B/L, EMV, SC, CG B/L, SC, DD B/L, SC, DD, 3mm B/L, SC, DD B/L, SC, DD, DT, DP B/L, SC, DD, DT, DP SM SM SM B/L B/L B/L B/L, SC, SMT B/L, SC, CG, SMT B/L, SC, CG, SMT B/L SC, CG B/L SC, CG ISO ISO , B/L ­ Board Locks 3mm ­ 3mm stand-offs SC ­ Self-Cleaning Switch (N/C) CG ­ Card Guide SM ­ Amphenol
Original
C702A 10M008 C702 10M008 IEC C6 pinout C702 10M008 272 4 C702 10M008 230 40 C705 500VAC
Abstract: 163 Series Name Page MF10 164 MF 164 MU type fiber optic connectors SC SC type fiber optic connectors SC type fixed attenuators (Return loss : 60dB mini) SC type fixed , attenuators Terminators MU, SC, FC type terminators HRS Unique Connectors Sub miniature , fully intermateable with NTT's SC products. JIS C 5973 (F04 type fiber optic connectors), IEC 60874-14 , are no performance losses when a pull force is applied in a vertical bend direction. q Duplex SC -
Original
fiber optic connectors connectors GR-910-CORE optical connector MF10 HSC-AT11CS
Abstract: Corporation â'¢ P.O. Box 5928 â'¢ Greenville, SC 29606 (864) 963-6300 â'¢ www.kemet.com 1 Fig , . © KEMET Electronics Corporation â'¢ P.O. Box 5928 â'¢ Greenville, SC 29606 (864) 963-6300 â , contact KEMET. © KEMET Electronics Corporation â'¢ P.O. Box 5928 â'¢ Greenville, SC 29606 (864 , 100 1000 10 © KEMET Electronics Corporation â'¢ P.O. Box10 5928 â'¢ Greenville, SC 29606 (864 , Corporation â'¢ P.O. Box 5928 â'¢ Greenville, SC 29606 (864) 963-6300 â'¢ www.kemet.com Frequency (MHz KEMET
Original
E5004
Abstract: guarantees an enormous range. The widest distributed LWL plugs are ST-, SC- and LC plugs. The LC plugs , Material: 10.0 Wire to Board Power Cords Fiber-Optic Fiber-Optic Patch Cable - SC/SC, duplex , Length (Standard Stocking Item) KVM Cables Assmann Part Number FFC/FPC SC/SC Connectors , Patch Cable - ST/SC, duplex Power Cords Wire to Board Material: SATA & eSATA FFC/FPC ST/SC , Fiber-Optic Patch Cable - LC/SC, duplex Multimode Singlemode Assmann Part Number Length Assmann Assmann
Original
eSATA wire DK-25112-02 AL-5FPST-021 1-877-ASSMANN
Abstract: PART DRAWINGS FOR DIMENSIONS A, B, C, D. 3. PLEASE CONSULT US IN CASE OF USING PARTS WITH * MARK. SC , . SC ALE DIM. IN CAT. NO. SURFLOK m m '94 8-16 REV. D A TE NO. OF CONTACTS ADDED. M a , AND REEL. 3. E DIMENSION IS PORTION OF THE CORE. SC ALE % m m P L A S T IC T A P E P A C K A G E D -
OCR Scan
21R2S 28R2S SFD21R- JSA92945-1 JSA92384-1 JSA92946-1 JSA92385-2 JSA91234-1
Abstract: 361 FORD 0 NC SC 360 FOTO 1 DOOTK SC D 59 FOTO 2 NC 7C 356 FOTO 3 Dout13 â'¢ c 357 FOTO 4 NC -
OCR Scan
IM29C510 ISP9128MD64 IM29C128 msa8 DM14 MPLCC ISP9128
Abstract: flJUUUUJT r~cr ° Trän nnHFre!. 2-7 ^gs I r ¿To M.O J.00.8 Jâ'"iâ'"â  0â'"I /~o D 1 SC 2.0 Pin 1 -
OCR Scan
UL94V-0 500MQ
Abstract: . 50 33 CKT SC ALE 50 1 02 5- * * 3 I MODEL No. MM ONLY DRAW N BY D ATE 5:1 METRIC , ) GENERAL TOLERANCES (UNLESS SPECIFIED) DIMENSION S T Y L E SC ALE DESIGN UNITS MM ONLY DRAW N BY D ATE , SPECIFIED) DIMENSION S T Y L E SC ALE MM ONLY DRAW N BY D ATE 10:1 DESIGN UNITS METRIC -
OCR Scan
773L3 SD-501025-001 EN-02JAI021 L94V-0 SD-50 EN-02J
Abstract: 2032 Series FFC/FPC Connector 2.54mm(0.100") Non ZIF Type â¡upnn Features: * Size 6 through 27 available. * Straight Sc right angle,Non-ZIF. * For 0.3mm(0.0118") thick FFC/FPC, membrane switches. Material: Housing: 30% Glass filled PBT UL94V-0. Contacts: Phosphor Bronze. Plating:Tin plated. Electrical Characteristics: Current Rating: 1 AMP. Insulator Resistance: 5000Mfimin. at DC 500V. Contact Resistance: 20mQmax. at DC 100mA. Operating Temperature:-55'C~+105"C. 4.56 -I uiujuyuju' (jjjujjujjuju|l- L-2.54 0.56â -
OCR Scan
NON ZIF CONNECTOR a096 5000M I-2-54
Abstract: Optical terminators (MU type, SC type, FC type) OPT-TM Series Features q The plug type and receptacle type are available. q A return loss of 40dB or over. q Applicable wavelength of 1310 or 1550nm. q Supporting FC-type (JIS C5970), SC-type (JIS C 5973), and MU-type (JIS C 5983) optical fiber connectors. q Other attenuation, return loss, and optical fibers can be made available per requirements. Circular , Range (ç) Strage Temperature Range (ç) Return Loss (dB) Attenuation Industry Standard FC, SC, MU type Hirose Electric
Original
Abstract: SC A LE d im % m m CAT. NO. T A BLE FOR PLASTIC T A P E PAC KAG ED 1mm SPACING SMT CONN, CAT , DIMENSION IS PORTION OF THE CORE. SC A LE d im % m m PLASTIC TAPE PACKAGED 1m m SPACING SMT -
OCR Scan
SFW10S-2ST SFW16S-2ST SFW21S-2ST SFW11S-2ST SFW12S-2ST SFW13S-2ST SFW14S-2ST 15S-2ST
Abstract: SC ALE BY K . TO JO APPRO VED M.5A5A0 M A T E R IA L ,A S D ATE 2004/02/09r , REMAIN WITHIN DIMENSIONS DATE BY K . TO JO APPRO VED ± 0 .3 SC ALE D E S IG N -
OCR Scan
15MAX SD-52975-014 EN-02JA
Abstract: THIS © DRAWING IS U N P U B LIS H E D . COPYRIGHT RELEASED BY TYCO ELECTRONICS CORPORATION. FOR PUBLICATION A LL RIGHTS - , - LOC R ESERVED. REVISIONS D IST D LTR DATE D E SC RIPTIO N A DWN 09FEB07 RELEASED APVD HH WK +0 D -O JO 0.0' \+ 1.00 + 0.05 7 P .00 + 0.15 + 0.10 0.70 - 0 .0 5 V 7 P w , LOC R ESERVED. REVISIONS D IST D LTR D E SC RIPTIO N DATE DWN APVD SEE -
OCR Scan
09FEB2007 31MAR2000
Abstract: -10EUPF V MFC Type Post Header Ex. o f 26-pin com bination M SC-4NRPF HSC-6RUPF HSC-10RUCF HSC -
OCR Scan
F513A AC800V 1000M F503B F513B KP-214B HTK-100
Abstract: 0.5 SH (05) 1 1 FH 2 3 FPC0.2mm SC FPC0.3mm 4 450 5 0.5mm 5 6 Hirose Electric
Original
DC100V FH12 FH19C40S05SH FH19CFH19SC FH19C FH19SC FH19CFH19SC0 AC50V
Abstract: o f 1 s iz e linear sc a le % - - V sh e e t in d e x dr engr chr appel FCi, 5 ^ , 96628 type index Product Customer Drawing A4 Rev. L SC -SFV ÏS 05 JSA96624 form: A4 J r -
OCR Scan
MARK 1101 SO-8 N4188 SFW32 10S-2ST 12S-2ST 13S-2ST 14S-2ST 16S-2ST 17S-2ST
Abstract: 7.50 14.01 aeo 40 24,75 19.50 26.00 20.SC 17 13.25 8.00 14.5t 9.10 41 25.25 20.00 26.51 21.10 18 -
OCR Scan
15--B FPVXXWZB12-H
Abstract: e s s 0.8 + 0.05mm (.031 + .002") MATERIALS AND FINISHES D e sc rip tio n M a te ria ls /F -
OCR Scan
IL-404
Showing first 20 results.