500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

Top Results

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet BUY
CONNECTOR SET OF RECOM Power Inc CONN SET FOR RECOM PWR SUPPLY OF visit Digikey
FC1-05-02-T-WT-TR Samtec Inc Card Edge Connector, 5 Contact(s), 1 Row(s), Right Angle, 0.039 inch Pitch, Surface Mount Terminal visit Digikey
FC1-05-01-T-LC Samtec Inc Card Edge Connector, 5 Contact(s), 1 Row(s), Female, Straight, 0.039 inch Pitch, Solder Terminal, Socket, ROHS COMPLIANT visit Digikey
FC1-05-02-T-WT Samtec Inc Card Edge Connector, 5 Contact(s), 1 Row(s), Female, Right Angle, 0.039 inch Pitch, Solder Terminal, Socket, ROHS COMPLIANT visit Digikey
FC1-05-01-T Samtec Inc Card Edge Connector, 5 Contact(s), 1 Row(s), Female, Straight, 0.039 inch Pitch, Surface Mount Terminal, Socket, ROHS COMPLIANT visit Digikey
FC1-05-02-T Samtec Inc Card Edge Connector, 5 Contact(s), 1 Row(s), Female, Right Angle, 0.039 inch Pitch, Surface Mount Terminal, Socket, ROHS COMPLIANT visit Digikey

FC-10 connector

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
Abstract: Smart Card connector applications are characterized as straightforward in terms of their basic designs , APPLICATION Choose a connector that best meets your environmental requirements: Friendly Environments for , / Semi-public telephone / PCs secure access fc Number of cycles: 10K / 25K / 100K fc Smart Card Connector Type , / Minitelevision / Utility Meters fc Number of cycles: 100K fc Smart Card Connector Type: â'¢ L08 â'¢ L10 â , i Smart Card Connector Type: â'¢ S06-S10 â'¢ S07 â'¢ S08 â'¢ S10 â'¢ S16 â'¢ S20 All -
OCR Scan
IS07816 7111S2015X02LF vending water machine circuit sim card switch ic military switch 7434L0825S01LF vending machine drawing UL94V0 10OOMO 10OOV
Abstract: .05 .37 .10 .00 Mechanical Dimensions FC Connector, 3.0mm Boot Style M8x 0.75 METRIC THREAD , specifically designed for telecommunication applications. The Molex FC connector series is designed to NTT-FC , performance. Connector mating is achieved by using bulkhead feed-through adapters. These adapters combine a , .: 0.06 dB 35 30 Avg.: 0.15 dB Std. Dev.: 0.05 dB 14 Frequency 12 10 8 6 4 2 0 0 0.04 0.08 0.12 0.16 0.2 0.24 0.28 Frequency 25 20 15 10 5 0 0 0.05 0.1 0.15 0.2 0.25 0.3 0.35 Molex
Original
ferrule pull test Telcordia 326 USA/30MFO/2000
Abstract: FC/APC Connectors & Adapters Features & Benefits · NTT-FC connector design · One-piece body design , networks · Telecommunication networks The Molex FC Angled Physical Contact (APC) connector series combines a NTT-FC connector design with a uniquely precise, pre-angled, pre-radiused and pre-polished ferrule to deliver superior APC performance. This connector is available with either the NTT-FC standard , not only polishes an eight degree angle on the ferrule endface, but also a 10 mm radius. With this Molex
Original
Adapters Connector of standard 800-A1-FIBER USA/30MFO/99
Abstract: ) 3M " SC Connectors The S C connector has a rectangular push-pull coupling mechanism for easy , provide a readily field mountable connector._ 3M Part Number 6300 CONN HOT MELT SC 6306 CONNECTOR SC MM 6900 CRIMPLOK CONNECTOR 8306 CONNECTOR SC SM 8307 CONNECTOR SC SM ST CONNECTOR Description CONNECTOR HOT MELT SC MM 125 UM CONNECTOR SC MM 125 UM CRIMPL0K CONNECTOR SC MM 125/UM CONNECTOR SC SM 126 UM CONNECTOR SC SM 127 UM S0LDERLESS TERMINAL CONNECTOR 3MTM SC Couplings & Adapters -
OCR Scan
19XT-010J 19XT-010T 19XT-062T 2285XQ 3M Photodyne laser source Nec 2651a MT 8223 P2020A-C-125 850NM 1300NM 1550NM 19XT-010N 19XT-010R
Abstract: FC/APC Connectors & Adapters Features & Benefits · NTT-FC* connector design · One-piece body , networks The Molex FC Angled Physical Contact (APC) connector series combines a NTT-FC connector design , performance. This connector is available with either the NTT-FC standard or non-standard, tight fit key , pre-polished ferrule with the preassembled 1-piece body design produces a superior performance APC connector , ) 90 25 Avg.: 0.25 dB Std. Dev.: 0.06 dB 80 70 20 Frequency 60 50 40 15 10 Molex
Original
Abstract: fibre #1.1 n i connector for 2.5 mm cable 10.I nax max * 5.56 max I 75 «in LX f - +.45 , TR-NWT 000 326 Sect 5.4.1.2) FC/PC Series MULTIPART" FCPC CONNECTOR Page B The RADIALL multipart FC/PC connector manufactured for use with both multimode and singlemode ferrules can be assembled , loss of the connector. The connector body and optical ferrule must be ordered separately. DESCRIPTION connector body FC/PC 0.9 mm fibre connector body FC/PC 2.5 mm cable connector body FC/PC 3 mm -
OCR Scan
IEC 874-1 method 6 for fibre optic
Abstract: FC/APC Connectors & Adapters Features & Benefits · NTT-FC* connector design · One-piece body , networks The Molex FC Angled Physical Contact (APC) connector series combines a NTT-FC connector design , performance. This connector is available with either the NTT-FC standard or non-standard, tight fit key , pre-polished ferrule with the preassembled 1-piece body design produces a superior performance APC connector , ) 90 25 Avg.: 0.25 dB Std. Dev.: 0.06 dB 80 70 20 Frequency 60 50 40 15 10 Molex
Original
Abstract: installation. Every aspect of the connector system is precision manufactured to produce reliable and consistent FC Connector & Adapter Family performance. The 944 series is available in tunable or , applications. The FC/APC connector system features a tight-fit keyway that prohibits the possible mis-mating , sales@amphenol-fiberoptics.com Customer Service 800-944-6446 © 2002 Amphenol Corp. 7/02 Printed in U.S.A. FC Connector Part Numbers FC Connectors Part # 944-601-5709 944-601-5706 944-601-5708 Description FC Connector Amphenol
Original
Abstract: Amphenol® 944 Series One Piece FC/PC Connector 944 senes Applications « « *  , The 944 series one piece FC/PC connector is designed to greatly improve termination time and yield , connector and adapter styles are available to meet all application requirments. Return Loss: Polish , . Single Mode FC/PC Connector J The 944 series FC connector can be field installed using the , polishing machines. Multimode FC/PC Connector Amphenol 944 Series One Piece FC/PC Connector 944 -
OCR Scan
96-944FC/PC
Abstract: length is 39 in. ± 4 in. (1 m ± 10 cm) and is terminated with an FC/PC or SC/PC optical connector , pin 10. The transmitters meet all present Telcordia Technologies TM GR-253-CORE requirements and the , Table 1. Pin Descriptions Pin Number Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 , for 10 seconds. Ground (TEC) Back-facet Monitor1 Bias Monitor/Laser Degrade Alarm1 Tx Enable , mind, care should be used during handling. The optical connector should be kept free from dust, and TriQuint Semiconductor
Original
STM-16 C486CA17 N1155 D2526 154772 C486 C484 C48-T OC-48 DS02-278-1
Abstract: 944 A m p h e n o l® Series 944 Series One Piece FC/PC Connector Applications ♦ ♦ â , Instrumentation The 944 series one piece FC/PC connector is designed to greatly improve termination time and , cable and a bare fiber bend relief boot for 900 pm fiber. â¡ A variety of connector and adapter , connector can be field installed using the Amphenol Universal Termination Procedure (UTP) in five to seven , products and conform with JIS C 5970. Single Mode FC/PC Connector Multimode FC/PC Connector Amphenol -
OCR Scan
Abstract: connector height of less than 20.6mm and comply to JEDEC SC-007 specifications. FEATURES & BENEFITS fc , on DDR3 sockets accept RDIMM DDR3 modules fc VLP form factors provide connector heights of less than , and connector body designs facilitate optimized airflow TARGET MARKETS / APPLICATIONS fcData â , (standard height) fc 23.1 mm connector height above the board fc Various solder tail options for 1.58mm , minimum fc Tray ELECTRICAL PERFORMANCE fc Initial contact resistance: 10 milliohms maximum fc Current -
OCR Scan
MO-269 GS-12-486 GS-14-899 DDR3 memory DDR3 sodimm socket ddr3 dimm connector DDR3 pcb design UL94V-0 S0-009
Abstract: length is 39 in. ± 4 in. (1 m ± 10 cm) and is terminated with an FC/PC or SC/PC optical connector , ) Table 10. C484-Type Transmitter with SC/PC Connector Ordering Information Product Code C484CD17 , device supports two wavelengths. The second wavelength is selectable via pin 10. The transmitters meet , Table 1. Pin Descriptions Pin Number Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 , for 10 seconds. Ground (TEC) Back-facet Monitor1 Bias Monitor/Laser Degrade Alarm1 Tx Enable Agere Systems
Original
C482 DS02-278OCN-1 DS02-278OCN
Abstract: and JIS C 5970(type F01). FC intermate test by NTT certified connector. 2. Polishing Available , : 10 to 55 Hz, single amplitude of 0.75mm, 2 hours in each of the 3 axis. 0.3dB max. (PC , 981 m/s2, 6 ms duration, half sine shock pulse, 10 cycles in each of the 3 axis. -10°C to 65°C, humidity: 90% to 96% 10 cycles -40°C to +75°C 42 cycles (Complies with Telcordia standard GR-326-CORE) 1 , MU HRFC-type Connector Adapter Standard type Solid Body type Harsh Environment Round type Hirose Electric
Original
2M204 HRFC-ASP72-F3Q-3M HRFC-SP72-F3P-1M HRFC-SP72-F3P-2M HRFC-SP72-F3P-3M MM-50/125
Abstract: 1_SCS_rev01_06.qxd 20-02-2006 10:00 Pagina 10 STANDARD CONNECTOR SERIES Standard Connector Series FC ADAPTERS SENKO offers a variety of FC Adapters in Square, Round and Oval mount , available with either a narrow or wide connector key. FC Round Adapters come with a choice of D Flange (ø8 , Straight Split 01 For PC Connector 2.15 +0.05/-0 297 Solid Body - MM/SM/APC 2 Phosphor Bronze 02 For APC Connector 2.05 +/- 0.02 3 Zirconia Diagonal Split 04 For PC connector SENKO Advanced Components
Original
1-888-32-SENKO senko
Abstract: . . . . . . .10 SC Shuttered Adapters . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . , . . . . . . . . . .28 Loopback Connector . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . , . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .31 Connector/Adapter Cleaning Kit . . , connector uses a rectangular, molded design for quick, easy push-pull installation. This design prevents , mechanical vibration. Features · 2.5mm ferrule, pull-proof design · Available as a duplex connector AFL Telecommunications
Original
92915-R-HS-4 C146566 92915-T-DD C080810 cs000322 92910-R-C5
Abstract: the Systimax* components and other ST* connector products. 300 35 30 25 10 FREQUENCY 20 8 FREQUENCY , 0010 1 meter 2.5 meters 3 meters 5 meters 10 meters Step 2 Connector End #1 Information AA AM DA DG , 10 meters 20.5 20.5 meters 0025 25 meters Connector End #1 AA AM DA DG EP EN EU EX Single-mode , cable terminated on both ends with a connector. 3M factory mounting capabilities assure the highest transmission quality. Hybrid Cable Assemblies A combination of two different connector designs terminated on 3M Interconnect Solutions
Original
SIECOR Fiber Optic cable SIECOR fiber color codes Siecor SM Fiber 3M Photodyne Siecor 62.5 SIECOR Fiber Optic cable 24 AENFA-BR0002
Abstract: Information (continued) Table 10. C484-Type Transmitter with SC/PC Connector Ordering Information Product , wavelength is selectable via pin 10. The transmitters meet all present Telcordia Technologies TM GR , 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 The transmitter can withstand , wave-soldered at a maximum temperature of 250 °C for 10 seconds. Ground (TEC) Back-facet Monitor1 Bias , connector should be kept free from dust, and the process cap should be kept in place as a dust cover when Agere Systems
Original
30L-15P-BA DS00-071OPTO
Abstract: ETX lO O R x x Series High Speed InGaAs Photodetector Modules Fibered and Connector Receptacle , termination with FC, FC/PC, ST, BC, SMA, DIN connectors (optional) Connector Receptacles: PC board mounting , detectors are high speed connector receptacle photodiode modules. Each module incorporates a 100 |a.m diameter InGaAs PIN photodiode mounted in an industry standard, precision connector receptacle. Standard , connectorized fiber. At the customer's request, EPITAXX will also provide these detectors in other connector -
OCR Scan
photodetector modules E7X75FJ epitaxx ETX 40 75FJ EPITAXX etx 40 75FJ/FC- TA-TSY-000468 MIL-STD-883C 75FJ-S-XX 75FC-S-XX 75FC-M-XX
Abstract: NIR-MPX-LN-05/10 input resistance RF connector NIR-MPX-0.1 input resistance RF connector Optical Crystal , Photline Series Intensity modulators MX-LN MXPE-LN MXAN-LN 10, 20 and 40 Gb/s very high , 20 Gb/s QPSK modulators Compact modulators with integrated driver CMD-LN 10, 20 and 40 Gb/s 10 and 20 GHz analog Phase modulators MPX-LN/MPZ-LN Low frequencies to 30 GHz, 10 to 40 Gb/s ModBox's RF drivers for modulators DR-GA Customs transmitters and modulation units 10, 20 and 40 Gb Laser Components
Original
MXPE-LN U25-A 85-U25A NIR-MX-LN-10 98-U25A QPSK-LN-40 F-25000 MBC-1000 Q1/07
Showing first 20 results.