500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

Top Results

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet BUY
DC327A Linear Technology 3.3V Micropower EIA/TIA-562 Transceiver visit Linear Technology - Now Part of Analog Devices
LTC1385CSW Linear Technology LTC1385 - 3.3V Low Power EIA/TIA-562 Transceiver; Package: SO; Pins: 18; Temperature Range: 0°C to 70°C visit Linear Technology - Now Part of Analog Devices Buy
LTC1386CS#PBF Linear Technology LTC1386 - 3.3V Low Power EIA/TIA562 Transceiver; Package: SO; Pins: 16; Temperature Range: 0°C to 70°C visit Linear Technology - Now Part of Analog Devices Buy
LTC1385ISW#TR Linear Technology LTC1385 - 3.3V Low Power EIA/TIA-562 Transceiver; Package: SO; Pins: 18; Temperature Range: -40°C to 85°C visit Linear Technology - Now Part of Analog Devices Buy
LTC1385CSW#PBF Linear Technology LTC1385 - 3.3V Low Power EIA/TIA-562 Transceiver; Package: SO; Pins: 18; Temperature Range: 0°C to 70°C visit Linear Technology - Now Part of Analog Devices Buy
LTC1386IS#TRPBF Linear Technology LTC1386 - 3.3V Low Power EIA/TIA562 Transceiver; Package: SO; Pins: 16; Temperature Range: -40°C to 85°C visit Linear Technology - Now Part of Analog Devices Buy

EIA-455

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags

EIA-455

Abstract: 1144122H /EIA-455, FOTP-21 Per MIL-STD-1344, Method 2005, Condition II & VI-A Per TIA/EIA-455, FOTP-2, Method C -54ºC to +85ºC per TIA/EIA-455, FOTP-3, test condition A* +85ºC for 250 hours per TIA/EIA-455, FOTP , cycles per MIL-STD-1344, Method 2017 1000 cycles per TIA/EIA-455, FOTP-36 71 Nm at mounting panel per TIA/EIA-455, FOTP-2, Method B per MIL-STD-1344, Method 1012 *Temperature ranges listed above are
Packard-Hughes Interconnect
Original
4567599-6H 1144122H 4567599H cable seal flexing packard-hughes Packard-Hughes Interconnect MIL-T-29504 4567599-2H 4567599-4H 4567599-8H 1146936H

EIA-455

Abstract: EIA-455-5 specified in EIA-455 shall be used. All inspections shall be performed using the applicable inspection plan , Instruction Sheet Qualification Test Report Commercial Standard EIA-455: Standard Test Procedures for , . Meets requirements of product drawing. EIA-455-13. Visual, dimensional and functional per applicable quality inspection plan. Insertion loss. See Figure 3. See Note. EIA-455-34, Method C , sample. See Note. EIA-455-3, Test Condition C2. Subject mated samples to 5 cycles between -40 and
Tyco Electronics
Original
EIA-455-20 EIA-455-5 EIA-455-36 501381-1 TIA/EIA-455-6

TIA-455-107A

Abstract: EIA-455-11 , Test Nb or TIA/EIA455-3A. Minimum return loss for any single specimen is 20 dB for multimode or 50 , upon test completion. Procedure IEC 60529, Code IP6X, or TIA/EIA455-35A. Part 1 - Unmated Receptacle , complies with dimensional requirements of IEC 61754 20. Procedure IEC 61300-3-1 or TIA/EIA-455-13A , defined in the Fiber Optic Connector Interfaces 61754 - Part 20. IEC 61300-3-4 or TIA/EIA-455-171A, Method D1 (multimode) TIA/EIA-455-171A, Method D3 (single mode), except launch and receive are both part of
Tyco Electronics
Original
TIA-455-107A EIA-455-11 ODVA 1828618-1 TIA-455-14 GR-326

EIA-455

Abstract: EIA-455-13 specified in EIA-455 shall be used. All inspections shall be performed using applicable inspection plan and , B. 408-9971: Instruction Sheet C. 501-294: Test Report 2.2. Commercial Standard EIA-455: Standard , product drawing. EIA-455-13. Visual, dimensional and functional per applicable quality inspection plan. Insertion loss. See Figure 3. See Note (a). EiA-455-34. Method C. Launch fiber/cable shall be wrapped 5 , . See Note (a). EIA-455-3, Test Condition C2. Subject mated samples to 5 cycles between -40 and 85
-
OCR Scan

ts1027

Abstract: 2566-2 ) CRIMP SLEEVE (.190 HEX CRIMP) 1 Tested per EIA-455 with 62.5/125 MM fiber and JMC P/N 2523-11
Johanson Fiber Optics
Original
ts1027 2566-2 ST Connectors MIL-C-83522 TS1027

luxcis

Abstract: Haven PC 401 Fluid test Standard SAE-AS-13441 met 1003.1 TIA/EIA 455-20A TIA/EIA 455-11 TIA/EIA455-14A MIL-DTL
-
OCR Scan
luxcis Haven PC 401 F723 401 000 D6F206CE radiall 282 581 MIL-DTL-38999 series III MIL-DTL-38999 80I/GN4645 AS9100 ISO9001 SE-192 D7F001CE

SFF-8665

Abstract: TIA-604-5 measured per TIA/EIA455-127-A or IEC 61280-1-3. The lane under test is modulated using the test pattern
-
Original
SFF-8665 TIA-604-5 IEC-61754-7 EIA/TIA-604-5-D

Panduit - CMDSAQLCZBL

Abstract: manual legrand 037 71 60794-1-E1 TIA/EIA-455-104 IEC 60794-1-E6 TIA/EIA-455-25 IEC 60794-1-E4 TIA/EIA-455-41 IEC 60794-1-E3 TIA/EIA-455-85 IEC 60794-1-E7 TIA/EIA-455-37 IEC 60794-1-E11 TIA/EIA-455-98 IEC 60794-1-F6 TIA/EIA-455-178 IEC 60793-1-B6 TIA/EIA-455-3 IEC 60794-1-F1 TIA/EIA-455-3 IEC 60794-1-F1 TIA/EIA-455-82 , IEC 60794-1-E6 TIA/EIA-455-25 IEC 60794-1-E4 TIA/EIA-455-41 IEC 60794-1-E3 TIA/EIA-455-85 IEC 60794-1-E7 TIA/EIA-455-37 IEC 60794-1-E11 TIA/EIA-455-98 IEC 60794-1-F6 TIA/EIA-455-178 IEC 60793-1
Panduit
Original
Panduit - CMDSAQLCZBL manual legrand 037 71 Thomas & Betts colored - keyed terminals 24 fiber mtp array polarity schematic diagram RCA to HDMI project SA-ELCB10

iec 60794

Abstract: lucent LXE ) operating with incident power of 6 dB above PIN (Min). 2. Return loss is measured as defined in TIA/EIA-455-107A
Lucent Technologies
Original
iec 60794 lucent LXE 3DNX 3dnx-nnn-hxm Lucent truewave rodent 5302FS

VCSEL array, 850nm

Abstract: EIA-455 ) operating with incident power of 6 dB above PIN (Min). 2. Return loss is measured as defined in TIA/EIA-455-107A
Zarlink Semiconductor
Original
VCSEL array, 850nm MTP connector ZL60101/2 ZL60101/MJD ZL60102/MJD ZL60101 ZL60102

VCSEL array, 850nm

Abstract: pop4 > 60 dB -40°C to +80°C < 0,3 dB change (per EIA-455-21A) 500 remates Multimode (flat) < 0.5 dB > 35 dB -40°C to +80°C < 0,2 dB change (per EIA-455-21A) 1000 remates are registered trademarks of Methode
Zarlink Semiconductor
Original
pop4 TIA-455-127 ZL60301 ZL60301/MJD

EIA-455-21A

Abstract: IEC-61754-7 : Performance Specifications 0.5 dB typical -65°C to +150°C/Connector -65°C to +200°C/Termini* TIA/EIA-455-71, Schedule C, 10 cycles -55°C to +85°C Temperature (Thermal) Shock (Per MIL-DTL-83526C) TIA/EIA-455-11 , hours per axis (three axes) (Per MIL-DTL-83526C) Mating Durability TIA/EIA-455-21, 500 cycles (Per
Optokon
Original
IEC61754-7 12M-NMPO 12F-RC SM-J-004
Abstract: to +150°C/Connector -65°C to +200°C/Termini* -55°C to +85°C, 10 cycles, per TIA/EIA-455-71 , cycles, per TIA/EIA-455-3, Test Condition A. 0.5 dB max IL before test. 0.5 dB max CIT during and after test. 500 cycles, per TIA/EIA-455-21. 0.5 dB max IL before test. 0.5 dB max CIT during and after test Glenair
Original
181-064-K TIA/EIA-455-71 TIA/EIA-455-11 TIA/EIA-455-21 MIL-PRF-29504B
Abstract: informative only, per IEEE 802.3ae. 2. Measured into Type A1a (50/125 m multimode) fiber per ANSI/TIA/EIA-455-203-2 Glenair
Original
M81969/39-01 TIA/EIA-455-3 EIA-364-28
Abstract: . Return loss is measured as defined in TIA/EIA-455-107A Determination of Component Reflectance or Link Finisar
Original
FTLX8511D3 10GBASE-SR/SW 1200-M 2002/95/EC3 AN-20384 AN-2035

EIA-455

Abstract: DIN11 2. Return loss is measured as defined in TIA/EIA-455-107A Determination of Component Reflectance or
Zarlink Semiconductor
Original
DIN11 RIN12OMA ZL6010
Abstract: , from IEEE802.3ae. Measured into Type A1a (50/125 m multimode) fiber as described in ANSI/TIA/EIA-455-203-2 Zarlink Semiconductor
Original

SFf-8431

Abstract: EIA-455 /Connector -65°C to +200°C/Termini* -55°C to +85°C, 10 cycles, per TIA/EIA-455-71, Test Schedule C. 0.5 dB max IL before test. 0.5 dB max CIT during and after test. -55°C to +85°C, 5 cycles, per TIA/EIA-455-3 , /EIA-455-21. 0.5 dB max IL before test. 0.5 dB max CIT during and after test. 49.5 G RMS, 24-2000 Hz, 8
MRV Communications
Original
SFF-8432 SFf-8431 RD12 SFP-10GD-SX SFF-8431 10GBASE-SR SFF-8472 2002/95/EC

TIA-455-14

Abstract: 20HD ) fiber per ANSI/TIA/EIA-455-203-2. 4. Measured with worst ER; BER
Glenair
Original
20HD 181-085-S 181-085-C
Showing first 20 results.