500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

Top Results

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet BUY
LTC5100EUFTR Linear Technology Laser Driver VCSEL 3.2Gbps 1-CH 16-Pin QFN EP T/R visit Linear Technology - Now Part of Analog Devices
LTC5100EUF#TR Linear Technology LTC5100 - 3.3V, 3.2Gbps VCSEL Driver; Package: QFN; Pins: 16; Temperature Range: -40°C to 85°C visit Linear Technology - Now Part of Analog Devices Buy
LTC5100EUF Linear Technology LTC5100 - 3.3V, 3.2Gbps VCSEL Driver; Package: QFN; Pins: 16; Temperature Range: -40°C to 85°C visit Linear Technology - Now Part of Analog Devices Buy
LTC5100EUF#PBF Linear Technology LTC5100 - 3.3V, 3.2Gbps VCSEL Driver; Package: QFN; Pins: 16; Temperature Range: -40°C to 85°C visit Linear Technology - Now Part of Analog Devices Buy
LTC5100EUF#TRPBF Linear Technology LTC5100 - 3.3V, 3.2Gbps VCSEL Driver; Package: QFN; Pins: 16; Temperature Range: -40°C to 85°C visit Linear Technology - Now Part of Analog Devices Buy
EL6204CWZ-T7 Intersil Corporation Laser Driver Oscillator; SOT6; Temp Range: 0° to 70° visit Intersil Buy

CW Laser 1550nm

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags

3 pins LDR Datasheet

Abstract: 1550nm laser diode 1310nm & 1550nm Laser Diode Module LDR-FX-XXZ-X-T-XXSTSA-XX Features · 1310nm or 1550nm , LUMNDS789-MAY2906 rev. A.3 1310nm & 1550nm Laser Diode Module LDR-FX-XXZ-X-T-XXSTSA-XX (All optical data , 1550nm Laser Diode Module LDR-FX-XXZ-X-T-XXSTSA Ordering Information LDR-FX-XXZ-X-T-XXSTSA-XX , Ratings (Tc=25ºC) =1310nm & =1550nm Parameter Symbol Fiber Output Power L/M/H/U Pf Value Unit 1(L)/1.5(M)/2.5(H)/3(U) 0.6(L)/1(M)/2(H)/2.6(U) mW Note =1310nm =1550nm LD Reverse
LuminentOIC
Original
3 pins LDR Datasheet 1550nm laser diode 2 pin ldr datasheet LDR Datasheet Laser Diode Specifications 1550nm 1310nm laser diode style a
Abstract: 1310nm & 1550nm Laser Diode Module LDP-FC-XXZ-X-T-XXXXXX-XS-XX Features · 1310nm or 1550nm , : 886.3.5169213 LUMNDS766-SEP1905 rev. A.2 1 1310nm & 1550nm Laser Diode Module , rev. A.2 3 1310nm & 1550nm Laser Diode Module LDP-FC-XXZ-X-T-XXXXXX-XS-XX Ordering , Condition CW CW CW CW - Rating 2.5 150 2.0 15 -40 ~ 85 -40 ~ 85 Unit V mA mA V ºC ºC (All , Unit nm nm mA Test Conditions CW CW(RMS) CW Pf µW CW, Iop=Ith+20mA Kink free Pf µW LuminentOIC
Original

1550nm laser diode

Abstract: 1310nm laser diode style a 1310nm & 1550nm Laser Diode Module LDR-F3-XXZ-X-T-XXSTSA Features · 1310nm or 1550nm , : 886.3.5169213 LUMNDS789-OCT1204 rev. A.0 1 1310nm & 1550nm Laser Diode Module LDR-F3-XXZ-X-T-XXSTSA , : 886.3.5169213 LUMNDS789-OCT1204 rev. A.0 2 1310nm & 1550nm Laser Diode Module LDR-F3-XXZ-X-T-XXSTSA , rev. A.0 3 1310nm & 1550nm Laser Diode Module LDR-F3-XXZ-X-T-XXSTSA Ordering Information , device Mount · Design for fiber-optics networks Absolute Maximum Ratings (Tc=25ºC) =1310nm & =1550nm
LuminentOIC
Original

1550nm laser diode

Abstract: LUMNDS766-APR2406 1310nm & 1550nm Laser Diode Module LDP-FC-XXZ-X-T-XXXXXX-XS-XX Features · 1310nm or 1550nm , : 886.3.5169213 1 LUMNDS766-APR2406 rev. A.3 1310nm & 1550nm Laser Diode Module , LUMNDS766-APR2406 rev. A.3 1310nm & 1550nm Laser Diode Module LDP-FC-XXZ-X-T-XXXXXX-XS-XX Outline Drawing , : 886.3.5169213 3 LUMNDS766-APR2406 rev. A.3 1310nm & 1550nm Laser Diode Module , VRLD CW 2.5 Unit V LD Forward Current IF CW 150 mA PD Forward Current
LuminentOIC
Original

laser DFB 1550nm 10mW

Abstract: FOL15TCWA-A Data Sheet FOL15TCWA-A*-*-* 10mW 1550nm CW Thermally Tunable DFB Laser Module Date February 16, 2005 ODC-4R001B 10mW 1550nm CW Thermally Tunable DFB Laser Module Applications · OC , Sheet FOL15TCWA-A*-*-* / 10mW 1550nm CW Thermally Tunable DFB Laser Module Date February 16 , * / 10mW 1550nm CW Thermally Tunable DFB Laser Module Date February 16, 2005 ODC-4R001B Ordering , Pin Assignments 2/2 Data Sheet FOL15TCWA-A*-*-* / 10mW 1550nm CW Thermally Tunable DFB
FITEL
Original
FOL15TCWA laser DFB 1550nm 10mW fol15tc TSET25 1550nm 10mW FOL15TCW OC-192/STM-64 100GH

LDR Datasheet

Abstract: laser diode 1550nm single mode 1310nm & 1550nm Laser Diode Module LDR-FC-XXZ-X-T-XXSTNB-XX Features · 1310nm or 1550nm , .7 1310nm & 1550nm Laser Diode Module LDR-FC-XXZ-X-T-XXSTNB-XX (All optical data refer to a coupled 9 , : 886.3.5169222 · fax: 886.3.5169213 2 LUMNDS765-JAN1806 rev. A.7 1310nm & 1550nm Laser Diode Module , : 886.3.5169213 3 LUMNDS765-JAN1806 rev. A.7 1310nm & 1550nm Laser Diode Module , LD Reverse Voltage VRLD CW 2.5 Unit V LD Forward Current IF CW 150 mA
LuminentOIC
Original
laser diode 1550nm single mode laser diode 1550 nm

FOL15

Abstract: 1625nm DFB Data Sheet FOL15DCWx-A*-W*-* / 1550nm CW DFB Laser Module Date February 16, 2005 ODC-4R002B Wavelength Selected 1550nm CW DFB Laser Module Applications · · · Probe Light Source Supervisory System OC , Data Sheet FOL15DCWx-A*-W*-* / 1550nm CW DFB Laser Module Date February 16, 2005 ODC , Unit mm - 3/3 Data Sheet FOL15DCWx-A*-W*-* / 1550nm CW DFB Laser Module Date February 16 , Tset=25°C k Tset=25°C dB Rated Power,CW 2/2 Data Sheet FOL15DCWx-A*-W*-* / 1550nm CW DFB
FITEL
Original
FOL15 1625nm DFB FOL15DCWD FOL15DCW FOL15DCWD-A81-W1625-B

LDR Datasheet

Abstract: SF 818 D 1310nm & 1550nm Laser Diode Module LDR-FC-XXZ-X-T-XXFCNX-XX Features · 1310nm or 1550nm , 1550nm Laser Diode Module LDR-FC-XXZ-X-T-XXFCNX-XX (All optical data refer to a coupled 9/125µm SM & 50 , : 886.3.5169213 2 LUMNDS764-DEC0205 rev. A.4 1310nm & 1550nm Laser Diode Module , : 886.3.5169222 · fax: 886.3.5169213 3 LUMNDS764-DEC0205 rev. A.4 1310nm & 1550nm Laser Diode Module , LD Reverse Voltage VRLD CW 2.5 Unit V LD Forward Current IF CW 150 mA
LuminentOIC
Original
SF 818 D laser diode 1310 nm fiber coupled sf 818 transistor

PIN Photodiode 1550nm

Abstract: Laser Diode Specifications 1550nm -000983 Single frequency operation with high SMSR 1550nm MQW-DFB Laser Diode Module Absolute Maximum , -15-DFB-PX-SXXXX/XXX-X 1550nm MQW-DFB Laser Diode Module DFB LD Module-receptacle Part NumberC-15-DFB-RX-SXXXX LD , -15-DFB-PX-SXXXX/XXX-X 1550nm MQW-DFB Laser Diode Module DFB LD Module-TOSA Part NumberC , -15-DFB-PX-SXXXX/XXX-X 1550nm MQW-DFB Laser Diode Module DFB LD Module-pigtailed Part NumberC , 1550nm C-15-DFB-TX-SXXXX C-15-DFB-RX-SXXXX C-15-DFB-PX-SXXXX/XXX-X Features ! ! ! ! !
-
Original
PIN Photodiode 1550nm laser diode 1550nm single mode luminent laser DFB 1550nm optical CW LASER 1550nm InGaAs Photodiode 1550nm TA-NWT-000983 OM-D-SP-0004-V4 C-15-DFB-TX-SSCXX C-15-DFB-TX-SLCXX

dfb laser diode 1550nm FWHM

Abstract: 1550nm LD application 1550nm MQW-DFB Laser Diode C-15-DFB-E-XX-HT Features · Uncooled laser diode with MQW structure , . · Hsinchu, Taiwan, R.O.C. · tel: 886.3.5169222 · fax: 886.3.5169213 1 1550nm MQW-DFB Laser , : 886.3.5169213 2 LUMNDS798-NOV1504 rev. A.0 1550nm MQW-DFB Laser Diode C-15-DFB-E-XX-HT All , LUMNDS798-NOV1504 rev. A.0 1550nm MQW-DFB Laser Diode C-15-DFB-E-XX-HT All dimensions in mm Focal Plane , : 886.3.5169213 5 LUMNDS798-NOV1504 rev. A.0 1550nm MQW-DFB Laser Diodes C-15-DFB-E-XX-NT Ordering
LuminentOIC
Original
dfb laser diode 1550nm FWHM 1550nm LD application C-15

1550nm laser diode

Abstract: Laser source fiber 1550nm P/N: C-15-001-XX-SXXXX/XXX-X-XX 1550nm Laser Diode Module Features l Laser diode with , Note: 1 DS-5563 Rev 0.0 2009-06-17 P/N: C-15-001-XX-SXXXX/XXX-X-XX 1550nm Laser Diode Module , 2009-06-17 P/N: C-15-001-XX-SXXXX/XXX-X-XX 1550nm Laser Diode Module Packaging Dimensions (Units in , 1550nm Laser Diode Module Packaging Dimensions (Units in mm) Part Number: C-15-001-TX -SLCXX -XX , 1550nm Laser Diode Module Packaging Dimensions (Units in mm) Part Number: C-15-001-PX-SXXXX/XXX-X-XX
Source Photonics
Original
GR-468-CORE Laser source fiber 1550nm Source laser fiber 1550nm

1550nm laser diode

Abstract: PIN Photodiode 1550nm C-15-002-TD-SXXXX C-15-002-RD-SXXXX C-15-002-PD-SXXXX/XXX-X 470 1550nm Features ! ! ! ! ! ! Laser diode with multi-quantum-well structure Un-cooled operation at ­40~+85 1550nm , 1550nm 2.5Gbps Laser Diode Module 2.5Gbps LD Module-receptacle Part NumberC-15-002-RD-SXXXX LD Pin , -15-002-PD-SXXXX/XXX-X 1550nm 2.5Gbps Laser Diode Module 2.5Gbps LD Module-TOSA Part NumberC , -15-002-PD-SXXXX/XXX-X 1550nm 2.5Gbps Laser Diode Module 2.5Gbps LD Module-pigtailed Part NumberC
-
Original
PIN photodiode 1550nm 2.5gbps TOSA OM-C-SP-0013-V3 C-15-002-TD-SSCXX C-15-002-TD-SLCXX

FiTel DFB Laser

Abstract: FOL15DCWD-A Data Sheet FOL15DCWD-A*-*-* / 40mW 1550nm CW DFB Laser Module Date February 16, 2005 ODC-2R002E 40mW 1550nm CW DFB Laser Module Applications · OC-192/STM-64 DWDM Transmission Systems Features · , V mA A V Conditions - 1/1 Data Sheet FOL15DCWD-A*-*-* / 40mW 1550nm CW DFB Laser Module , Assignments 2/2 Data Sheet FOL15DCWD-A*-*-* / 40mW 1550nm CW DFB Laser Module Date February 16 , * / 40mW 1550nm CW DFB Laser Module Date February 16, 2005 ODC-2R002E Table 1 [nm] 1529.55 1530.33
FITEL
Original
FiTel DFB Laser

LCU150588F

Abstract: Laser Diodes 1550nm Laser Diode 1550nm Laser Diode LCU150588F â Features Un-cooled Laser diode with MQW structure Wide operation temperature range Dew point below -40oC Both ball lens , www.lasercomponents.fr Laser Diodes 1550nm Laser Diode â Electrical and Optical Characteristics(Po=5mW, Tc , info@lasercomponents.fr www.lasercomponents.fr Laser Diodes 1550nm Laser Diode Peak Wavelength v.s. Case , info@lasercomponents.fr www.lasercomponents.fr Laser Diodes 1550nm Laser Diode Slope Efficiency v.s. Case
Laser Components
Original

2.5G DFB 1550nm TO CAN

Abstract: Laser Diode Specifications 1550nm TA-NWT-000983 Single frequency operation with high SMSR 1550nm 2.5Gbps MQW-DFB Laser Diode Module , -15-DFB2.5-TD-SXXXX C-15-DFB2.5-RD-SXXXX C-15-DFB2.5-PD-SXXXX/XXX-X 1550nm 2.5Gbps MQW-DFB Laser Diode Module , -15-DFB2.5-PD-SXXXX/XXX-X 1550nm 2.5Gbps MQW-DFB Laser Diode Module 2.5G DFB LD Module-pigtailed Part NumberC , 1550nm C-15-DFB2.5-TD-SXXXX C-15-DFB2.5-RD-SXXXX C-15-DFB2.5-PD-SXXXX/XXX-X Features ! ! ! ! ! ! Un-cooled laser diode with MQW structure High temperature operation without active
-
Original
2.5G DFB 1550nm TO CAN diode 0 dB 1550nm high power 1550 dfb laser diode DFB 2,5Gbps OM-D-SP-0013-V3

InGaAs Photodiode 1550nm

Abstract: P/N: C-15-DFB-XX-SXXXX/XXX-X-XX 1550nm MQW-DFB Laser Diode Module Features z z z z z z z z z z , : C-15-DFB-XX-SXXXX/XXX-X-XX 1550nm MQW-DFB Laser Diode Module PD Dark Current PD Capacitance Note , Compliant 2 DS-6083 Rev 0.0 2010-04-08 P/N: C-15-DFB-XX-SXXXX/XXX-X-XX 1550nm MQW-DFB Laser Diode , -15-DFB-XX-SXXXX/XXX-X-XX 1550nm MQW-DFB Laser Diode Module Packaging Dimensions (Units in mm) Part Number: C , 0.0 2010-04-08 P/N: C-15-DFB-XX-SXXXX/XXX-X-XX 1550nm MQW-DFB Laser Diode Module Packaging
Source Photonics
Original

Source laser fiber 1550nm

Abstract: InGaAs Photodiode 1550nm P/N: C-15-002-XX-SXXXX/XXX-X-XX 1550nm 2.5Gbps Laser Diode Module Features l Laser diode with , 2009-08-03 P/N: C-15-002-XX-SXXXX/XXX-X-XX 1550nm 2.5Gbps Laser Diode Module Ct PD Capacitance , -15-002-XX-SXXXX/XXX-X-XX 1550nm 2.5Gbps Laser Diode Module Packaging Dimensions (Units in mm) Part Number: C , -15-002-XX-SXXXX/XXX-X-XX 1550nm 2.5Gbps Laser Diode Module Packaging Dimensions (Units in mm) Part Number: C , -15-002-XX-SXXXX/XXX-X-XX 1550nm 2.5Gbps Laser Diode Module Ordering Information C-15-002-XX-SXXXX/XXX-X-XX
Source Photonics
Original
DS-5697

1550nm laser diode

Abstract: InGaAs Photodiode 1550nm 1550nm 2.5G Laser Diode Module C-15-002-T/R/Px-SXXXX/XXX-X Features · Laser diode with , =1MHz (All optical data refer to a coupled 9/125µm SM fiber) 1 1550nm 2.5G Laser Diode Module C , -15-002-Rx-SXXXX 2 Units in mm 1550nm 2.5G Laser Diode Module C-15-002-T/R/Px-SXXXX/XXX-X Packaging Dimensions LD Module-TOSA Part Number: C-15-002-TX-SSC XX 3 Units in mm 1550nm 2.5G Laser , -15-002-TX-SLCXX 4 Units in mm 1550nm 2.5G Laser Diode Module C-15-002-T/R/Px-SXXXX/XXX-X Packaging
Luminent
Original
C-15-002-T/R/P LUMNDS528-0703

C-15-001-E-XX

Abstract: laser diode to56 1.2 1.5 V CW,Po=5mW DS-5670 JUN1609-Rev 00 P/N: C-15-001-E-XX 1550nm Laser Diodes , P/N: C-15-001-E-XX 1550nm Laser Diodes Features Uncooled laser diode with MQW structure 5mW , -5670 JUN1609-Rev 00 P/N: C-15-001-E-XX 1550nm Laser Diodes Mechanical Drawing Flat window Cap Ball , DS-5670 JUN1609-Rev 00 P/N: C-15-001-E-XX 1550nm Laser Diodes Order Information Available , /N: C-15-001-E-XX 1550nm Laser Diodes Warnings Handling Precautions: This device is susceptible
Source Photonics
Original
laser diode to56 1550nm 5mw laser diode slope efficiency JUN1609-R

1550nm laser diode

Abstract: InGaAs Photodiode 1550nm 1550nm Laser Diode Module C-15-001-T/R/PX-SXXXX/XXX-X Features · Laser diode with , tel: 886.3.5169222 · fax: 886.3.5169213 1 LUMNDS526-MAR2904 rev. A.0 1550nm Laser Diode , : 886.3.5169213 2 LUMNDS526-MAR2904 rev. A.0 1550nm Laser Diode Module C-15-001-T/R/PX-SXXXX/XXX-X , rev. A.0 1550nm Laser Diode Module C-15-001-T/R/PX-SXXXX/XXX-X Packaging Dimensions LD , : 886.3.5169222 · fax: 886.3.5169213 4 Units in mm LUMNDS526-MAR2904 rev. A.0 1550nm Laser Diode
LuminentOIC
Original
sxxxx TA-NWT-0009853
Showing first 20 results.