500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

Datasheet Archive - Datasheet Search Engine

 

Search Stock

Part Manufacturer Description Last Check Distributor Ordering
BKM 12-001-0.3-BSF 12/M20 TURCK BKM 12-001-0.3-BSF 12/M20, U-12934 from $152.69 (Sep 2016) Allied Electronics Buy
BKM 12-001-0.5 TURCK BKM 12-001-0.5, U-81192 from $95.09 (Aug 2016) Allied Electronics Buy
BKM 12-001-10 TURCK BKM 12-001-10, U-06903 from $148.59 (Sep 2016) Allied Electronics Buy
BKM 12-001-2 TURCK BKM 12-001-2, U-12090 from $95.09 (Sep 2016) Allied Electronics Buy
BKM 12-001-3 TURCK BKM 12-001-3, U-41202 from $95.09 (Sep 2016) Allied Electronics Buy
BKM 12-967-1 TURCK BKM 12-967-1, U-10160 from $67.59 (Aug 2016) Allied Electronics Buy
BKM 12-967-2 TURCK BKM 12-967-2, U-15016 from $67.59 (Aug 2016) Allied Electronics Buy
BKM 12-967-2.2 TURCK BKM 12-967-2.2, U-34876 from $67.59 (Sep 2016) Allied Electronics Buy
BKM 12-967-30 TURCK BKM 12-967-30, U-01448 from $197.59 (Sep 2016) Allied Electronics Buy
BKM 12-967-32 TURCK BKM 12-967-32, U-16653 from $207.99 (Aug 2016) Allied Electronics Buy
BKM 12-967-35 TURCK BKM 12-967-35, U-74913 from $223.59 (Aug 2016) Allied Electronics Buy
BKM 12-967-35 TURCK BKM 12-967-35 from $223.6000 (Sep 2016) Newark element14 Buy
BKM 12-967-41 TURCK BKM 12-967-41 from $254.80 (Sep 2016) Newark element14 Buy
BKM 12-967-47 TURCK BKM 12-967-47, U-16656 from $285.99 (Aug 2016) Allied Electronics Buy
BKM 12-967-55 TURCK BKM 12-967-55, U-16655 from $327.59 (Aug 2016) Allied Electronics Buy
BKM 12-967-6 TURCK BKM 12-967-6, U-00543 from $72.79 (Aug 2016) Allied Electronics Buy
BKM 12-999-10/S101 TURCK BKM 12-999-10/S101, U-78869 from $176.59 (Sep 2016) Allied Electronics Buy
BKM 12-999-10/S101 TURCK BKM 12-999-10/S101 from $176.6000 (Aug 2016) Newark element14 Buy
BKM 12-999-15/S101 TURCK BKM 12-999-15/S101, U0980-03 from $244.09 (Aug 2016) Allied Electronics Buy
BKM 12-999-30/S101 TURCK BKM 12-999-30/S101, U0946-13 from $446.59 (Sep 2016) Allied Electronics Buy

BKM-3456-F-21-SP Datasheet

Part Manufacturer Description PDF Type Ordering
BKM-3456-F-21-SP Bookham Technology ASOC Dual-wavelength Single-fibre 1x9 Transceiver Module
ri

2 pages,
196.73 Kb

Original Buy
datasheet frame

BKM-3456-F-21-SP

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
Abstract: Include: Japan BKM-3455-F-21-FP BKM-3455-F-21-FP or BKM-3456-F-21-FP BKM-3456-F-21-FP FC/PC Connector BKM-3455-F-21-SP BKM-3455-F-21-SP or BKM-3456-F-21-SP ... Bookham Technology
Original
datasheet

2 pages,
196.73 Kb

W300C PIN Photodiode 1550nm BKM-3456-F-21-FP BKM-3455-F-21-SP BKM-3455-F-21-FP BKM-3455-F-21 1550nm analog receiver 1310nm TRANSCEIVER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM BKM-3456-F-21-SP TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: BKM-3455-F-21-SP BKM-3455-F-21-SP or BKM-3456-F-21-SP SC/PC Connector Bookham Technology KK KSP W300C W300C, 3-2-1 ... Bookham Technology
Original
datasheet

2 pages,
182.21 Kb

W300C BKM-3455-F-21 BKM-3455-F-21-FP BKM-3455-F-21-SP BKM-3456-F-21-FP bookham receiver bookham TX laser g981 ir photodiode amplifier PIN Photodiode 1550nm 1550nm communication laser diode laser diode driver 1550nm photodiode Bookham 1550nm laser diode BKM-3456-F-21-SP TEXT
datasheet frame