NEW DATABASE - 350 MILLION DATASHEETS FROM 8500 MANUFACTURERS

Datasheet Archive - Datasheet Search Engine

 

Direct from the Manufacturer

Part Manufacturer Description PDF Samples Ordering
VFC32SM Texas Instruments IC VOLTAGE-FREQUENCY CONVERTER, 0.5 MHz, MBCY10, METAL CAN, TO-100, 10 PIN, Analog Special Function Converter ri Buy
VFC32KU/2K5E4 Texas Instruments IC VOLTAGE-FREQUENCY CONVERTER, 0.5 MHz, PDSO14, LEAD FREE, SOIC-14, Analog Special Function Converter ri Buy
VFC32KU/2K5 Texas Instruments Voltage-to-Frequency and Frequency-to-Voltage Converter 14-SOIC 0 to 70 ri Buy

BKM-3455-F-21-SP Datasheet

Part Manufacturer Description PDF Type Ordering
BKM-3455-F-21-SP Bookham Technology, Inc. ASOC Dual-wavelength Single-fibre 1x9 Transceiver Module
ri

2 pages,
196.73 Kb

Original Buy
datasheet frame

BKM-3455-F-21-SP

Catalog Datasheet Results Type PDF Document Tags
Abstract: BKM-3455-F-21-SP or BKM-3456-F-21-SP BKM-3456-F-21-SP SC/PC Connector Bookham Technology KK KSP W300C W300C, 3-2-1 Sakado ... Original
datasheet

2 pages,
182.21 Kb

W300C BKM-3455-F-21 BKM-3455-F-21-FP BKM-3455-F-21-SP BKM-3456-F-21-FP bookham receiver bookham TX laser g981 ir photodiode amplifier laser diode driver 1550nm PIN Photodiode 1550nm 1550nm communication laser diode BKM-3456-F-21-SP datasheet abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: Include: Japan BKM-3455-F-21-FP BKM-3455-F-21-FP or BKM-3456-F-21-FP BKM-3456-F-21-FP FC/PC Connector BKM-3455-F-21-SP or ... Original
datasheet

2 pages,
196.73 Kb

W300C PIN Photodiode 1550nm BKM-3456-F-21-SP BKM-3456-F-21-FP BKM-3455-F-21-SP BKM-3455-F-21-FP BKM-3455-F-21 1550nm analog receiver 1310nm TRANSCEIVER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM datasheet abstract
datasheet frame