500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

Search Stock

Shift+Click on the column header for multi-column sorting 
Part
Manufacturer
Supplier
Stock
Best Price
Price Each
Ordering
Part : BKM 34-198-5 Supplier : TURCK Manufacturer : Newark element14 Stock : - Best Price : $67.00 Price Each : $67.00
Part : BKM34-198-13.5 Supplier : TURCK Manufacturer : Newark element14 Stock : - Best Price : $133.33 Price Each : $133.33
Part : BKM34-198-14 Supplier : TURCK Manufacturer : Newark element14 Stock : - Best Price : $133.33 Price Each : $133.33
Part : BKM34-198-15.5 Supplier : TURCK Manufacturer : Newark element14 Stock : - Best Price : $147.48 Price Each : $147.48
Part : BKM34-198-17.5 Supplier : TURCK Manufacturer : Newark element14 Stock : - Best Price : $161.62 Price Each : $161.62
Part : BKM34-198-6.6 Supplier : TURCK Manufacturer : Newark element14 Stock : - Best Price : $83.83 Price Each : $83.83
Part : BKM34-198-9.5 Supplier : TURCK Manufacturer : Newark element14 Stock : - Best Price : $105.04 Price Each : $105.04
Part : BSM BKM 34-198-30 Supplier : TURCK Manufacturer : Newark element14 Stock : - Best Price : $270.00 Price Each : $270.00
Part : BSM/2BKM 34-198-1.5 Supplier : TURCK Manufacturer : Newark element14 Stock : - Best Price : $114.20 Price Each : $114.20
Part : BSM/2BKM34-198-2/2/2 Supplier : TURCK Manufacturer : Newark element14 Stock : - Best Price : $154.13 Price Each : $154.13
Part : BSMBKM34-198-0.6 Supplier : TURCK Manufacturer : Newark element14 Stock : - Best Price : $104.00 Price Each : $104.00
Part : BSMBKM34-198-0.8 Supplier : TURCK Manufacturer : Newark element14 Stock : - Best Price : $104.00 Price Each : $104.00
Part : BSMBKM34-198-17.5 Supplier : TURCK Manufacturer : Newark element14 Stock : - Best Price : $195.94 Price Each : $195.94
Part : BSMBKM34-198-2.7 Supplier : TURCK Manufacturer : Newark element14 Stock : - Best Price : $104.00 Price Each : $104.00
Part : BSMBKM34-198-2.8 Supplier : TURCK Manufacturer : Newark element14 Stock : - Best Price : $104.00 Price Each : $104.00
Part : BSMBKM34-198-3.8 Supplier : TURCK Manufacturer : Newark element14 Stock : - Best Price : $104.00 Price Each : $104.00
Part : BSMBKM34-198-4.7 Supplier : TURCK Manufacturer : Newark element14 Stock : - Best Price : $104.00 Price Each : $104.00
Part : BSMBKM34-198-7.5 Supplier : TURCK Manufacturer : Newark element14 Stock : - Best Price : $125.22 Price Each : $125.22
Shipping cost not included. Currency conversions are estimated. 

BKM-3455-F-21-SP Datasheet

Part Manufacturer Description PDF Type
BKM-3455-F-21-SP Bookham Technology ASOC Dual-wavelength Single-fibre 1x9 Transceiver Module Original

BKM-3455-F-21-SP

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags

BKM-3456-F-21-SP

Abstract: BKM-3455-F-21 Include: Japan BKM-3455-F-21-FP or BKM-3456-F-21-FP FC/PC Connector BKM-3455-F-21-SP or BKM
Bookham Technology
Original
BKM-3456-F-21-SP W300C BKM-3455-F-21 1310nm TRANSCEIVER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM 1550nm analog receiver PIN Photodiode 1550nm BKM-3450-F BKM-2959-V-04

BKM-3456-F-21-SP

Abstract: 1550nm laser diode BKM-3455-F-21-SP or BKM-3456-F-21-SP SC/PC Connector Bookham Technology KK KSP W300C, 3-2-1
Bookham Technology
Original
1550nm laser diode photodiode Bookham laser diode driver 1550nm g981 bookham receiver ir photodiode amplifier