500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

Search Stock

Shift+Click on the column header for multi-column sorting 
Part
Manufacturer
Supplier
Stock
Best Price
Price Each
Ordering
Part : BH-BSM/3BKM 34 Supplier : TURCK Manufacturer : Allied Electronics & Automation Stock : - Best Price : $120.29 Price Each : $126.62
Part : BKM 34-198-0.5 Supplier : TURCK Manufacturer : Allied Electronics & Automation Stock : - Best Price : $66.82 Price Each : $70.34
Part : BKM 34-198-1 Supplier : TURCK Manufacturer : Allied Electronics & Automation Stock : - Best Price : $66.82 Price Each : $70.34
Part : BKM 34-198-1/S3081 Supplier : TURCK Manufacturer : Allied Electronics & Automation Stock : - Best Price : $66.82 Price Each : $70.34
Part : BKM 34-198-10 Supplier : TURCK Manufacturer : Allied Electronics & Automation Stock : - Best Price : $100.74 Price Each : $106.04
Part : BKM 34-198-15.5 Supplier : TURCK Manufacturer : Allied Electronics & Automation Stock : - Best Price : $141.45 Price Each : $148.89
Part : BKM 34-198-17.5 Supplier : TURCK Manufacturer : Allied Electronics & Automation Stock : - Best Price : $155.00 Price Each : $163.16
Part : BKM 34-198-4 Supplier : TURCK Manufacturer : Allied Electronics & Automation Stock : - Best Price : $66.82 Price Each : $70.34
Part : BKM 34-198-5 Supplier : TURCK Manufacturer : Allied Electronics & Automation Stock : - Best Price : $66.82 Price Each : $70.34
Part : BSM BKM 34-198-1.8 Supplier : TURCK Manufacturer : Allied Electronics & Automation Stock : - Best Price : $99.74 Price Each : $104.99
Part : BSM BKM 34-198-100 Supplier : TURCK Manufacturer : Allied Electronics & Automation Stock : - Best Price : $744.13 Price Each : $783.2900
Part : BSM BKM 34-198-16 Supplier : TURCK Manufacturer : Allied Electronics & Automation Stock : - Best Price : $174.3500 Price Each : $183.53
Part : BSM BKM 34-198-2.5 Supplier : TURCK Manufacturer : Allied Electronics & Automation Stock : - Best Price : $99.74 Price Each : $104.99
Part : BSM BKM 34-198-20 Supplier : TURCK Manufacturer : Allied Electronics & Automation Stock : - Best Price : $201.48 Price Each : $212.08
Part : BSM BKM 34-198-26 Supplier : TURCK Manufacturer : Allied Electronics & Automation Stock : - Best Price : $242.17 Price Each : $254.92
Part : BSM BKM 34-198-27 Supplier : TURCK Manufacturer : Allied Electronics & Automation Stock : - Best Price : $248.98 Price Each : $262.0800
Part : BSM BKM 34-198-30 Supplier : TURCK Manufacturer : Allied Electronics & Automation Stock : - Best Price : $269.3200 Price Each : $283.4900
Part : BSM BKM 34-198-4.2 Supplier : TURCK Manufacturer : Allied Electronics & Automation Stock : - Best Price : $99.74 Price Each : $104.99
Part : BSM BKM 34-198-4.7 Supplier : TURCK Manufacturer : Allied Electronics & Automation Stock : - Best Price : $99.74 Price Each : $104.99
Part : BSM BKM 34-198-6.4 Supplier : TURCK Manufacturer : Allied Electronics & Automation Stock : - Best Price : $113.31 Price Each : $119.26
Part : BSM/2BKM 34 Supplier : TURCK Manufacturer : Allied Electronics & Automation Stock : - Best Price : $79.99 Price Each : $84.20
Part : BSM/2BKM 34-198-2 Supplier : TURCK Manufacturer : Allied Electronics & Automation Stock : - Best Price : $113.92 Price Each : $119.91
Part : BSM/2BKM 34-198-5 Supplier : TURCK Manufacturer : Allied Electronics & Automation Stock : - Best Price : $113.91 Price Each : $119.90
Part : BSM/2BKM 34/S3081 Supplier : TURCK Manufacturer : Allied Electronics & Automation Stock : - Best Price : $79.99 Price Each : $84.20
Part : GSDM BKM 34-2M/S4000 Supplier : TURCK Manufacturer : Allied Electronics & Automation Stock : - Best Price : $101.14 Price Each : $106.46
Shipping cost not included. Currency conversions are estimated. 

BKM-3455-F-21-FP Datasheet

Part Manufacturer Description PDF Type
BKM-3455-F-21-FP Bookham Technology ASOC Dual-wavelength Single-fibre 1x9 Transceiver Module Original

BKM-3455-F-21-FP

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags

BKM-3456-F-21-SP

Abstract: BKM-3455-F-21 Include: Japan BKM-3455-F-21-FP or BKM-3456-F-21-FP FC/PC Connector BKM-3455-F-21-SP or BKM
Bookham Technology
Original
BKM-3456-F-21-SP W300C BKM-3455-F-21 1310nm TRANSCEIVER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM 1550nm analog receiver PIN Photodiode 1550nm BKM-3450-F BKM-2959-V-04

BKM-3456-F-21-SP

Abstract: 1550nm laser diode the side Termination Options Include: BKM-3455-F-21-FP or BKM-3456-F-21-FP FC/PC Connector
Bookham Technology
Original
1550nm laser diode photodiode Bookham laser diode driver 1550nm g981 bookham receiver ir photodiode amplifier