500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

Datasheet Archive - Datasheet Search Engine

 

Direct from the Manufacturer

Part Manufacturer Description PDF Samples Ordering
ISL12022IBZ-T7A Intersil Corporation Low Power RTC with Battery-Backed SRAM and Embedded Temp Compensation ±5ppm with Auto Day Light Saving; SOIC8; Temp Range: -40° to 85°C pdf Buy
ISL62382CHRTZ-T Intersil Corporation High-Efficiency, Quad or Triple-Output System Power Supply Controller for Notebook Computers; TQFN32; Temp Range: -10° to 100°C pdf Buy
ISL9307IRTAAJLZ-T7A Intersil Corporation 3MHz Dual 1500mA Step-Down Converters and Dual Low-Input LDOs; TQFN16; Temp Range: -40° to 85°C pdf Buy

Search Stock

Part Manufacturer Description Last Check Distributor Ordering
ATMEL224 Atmel - 48 (Jan 2017) Chip One Exchange Buy
ATMEL641-24COAPC - - 50 (Jan 2017) Chip One Exchange Buy
ATMEL704 Atmel - 91 from $2.45 (Jan 2017) Quest Components Buy
ATMEL727 - - 80 from $1.5750 (Jan 2017) Quest Components Buy

Atmel 2db 1 eeprom

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
Abstract: transceivers, the XFP serial interface uses the 2-wire serial CMOS EEPROM protocol defined for the ATMEL , maximum address of the memory. The structure of the memory map is shown in Figure 1. The normal 256 , functions such as serial ID, user writable EEPROM, reserved EEPROM and diagnostics and control spaces for , as follows: © Finisar Corporation ­ AN-2035 AN-2035 Rev G 18-May-2005 Page 1 of 19 Finisar Digital , ­ 7Fh: Table 80h ­ FFh: Reserved for future diagnostic and control functions Serial ID EEPROM ... Finisar
Original
datasheet

19 pages,
263.03 Kb

74 ER AN2035 dfb Laser finisar application note an-2035 XFP tunable FTRX-1411D3 FTRX1411M3 i642 PMB7900V2.1-B V643 optical tunable transceivers AN-2035 1XFC 6069 regulator FTRX-1411-M3 tx 2b rx 2b E-50um FTRX-1411M3 FTRX1411D3 TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: information. The serial interface uses the 2-wire serial CMOS EEPROM protocol defined for the ATMEL AT24C01A AT24C01A , clock signal (SCL, Mod Def 1). The positive edge clocks data into those segments of the EEPROM that are , www.neophotonics.com VER A / 022208 PT745F-81-1D PT745F-81-1D(+) 10Gb/s XFP Optical Transceiver Module 1 , ) Applications 10GBASE-LR/LW 10GBASE-LR/LW (10G Ethernet) VSR-2000-2R1 VSR-2000-2R1,I-64.1 (STM-64 STM-64) / SR-1 (OC-192 OC-192) 1200-SM-LL-L 1200-SM-LL-L(10G , for use in a variety of 10Gb/s SONET/SDH equipment including FEC 1 of 11 NeoPhotonics Corporation ... NeoPhotonics
Original
datasheet

11 pages,
363.92 Kb

STM-64 I-64 PT745F NeoPhotonics IC XFP SR1 10 GBPS TRANSCEIVER Photodiode Array 2d STM-64 SFP -PT745 PT745F-81-1D TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: uses the 2-wire serial CMOS EEPROM protocol defined for the ATMEL AT24C01A/02/04 AT24C01A/02/04 family of components , @ (-6 to -1dBm) ±2dB@ (-16to +0.5dBm) ±3% EOL EOL 3 Notes: 1. Junction temperature of , www.neophotonics.com VERB / 071210 PT745F-81-1D PT745F-81-1D(+) 10Gb/s XFP Optical Transceiver Module 1 , ) Applications 10GBASE-LR/LW 10GBASE-LR/LW (10G Ethernet) VSR-2000-2R1 VSR-2000-2R1,I-64.1 (STM-64 STM-64) / SR-1 (OC-192 OC-192) 1200-SM-LL-L 1200-SM-LL-L(10G , designed for use in a variety of 10Gb/s SONET/SDH equipment including FEC 1 of 11 NeoPhotonics ... NeoPhotonics
Original
datasheet

11 pages,
143.04 Kb

VSR2000-2R1 up board 12th class STM-64 SFP STM-64 I-64 Aux monitoring 10 gb laser diode bld 137 d PT745F-81-1D TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: MOD_DEF(1), and MOD_DEF(2) connector pins of the module. The specification for this EEPROM (ATMEL AT24CO1A AT24CO1A , Diagnostics · CDRH and IEC 60825-1 Class 1 laser eye safe · FCC Class B compliant · ESD Class 2 per MIL-STD , based SFP transceiver, RoHS Section 1 Functional description The PLRXPL-Sx-VGx-xx-x transceiver , logic "1," or no connection on this pin will disable the laser from transmitting. A logic "0" on this , operation. A logic "1" output from this pin indicates that a transmitter fault has occurred, or the part is ... Picolight
Original
datasheet

21 pages,
892.56 Kb

VCSEL 1310 nm 43Gbps 400-SM-LC-L 1365 nm laser diode 200-SM-LC-L EMC-CS-1034 AT-24CO1A 100-SM-LC-L 400SM-LC-L 400-SM-LM-L SFF-8472 1000BASE-LX TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: (0 ) MOD- DEF (1 ) MOD- DEF (2 ) EEPROM 100 (C) EEPROM ifi VccR 4.7k to 10k 4.7k to , protocol of the Atmel AT24C01A AT24C01A or equivalent. 2 wire address 1010000X 1010000X (A0h) Address Name of field 0 1 2 3 , injury. im - 1 / 19 - in #Safety Precaution Symbols This specification uses various , , SCP6646-GL-XUH SCP6646-GL-XUH, SCP6646-GL-YUH SCP6646-GL-YUH, SCP6646-GL-ZUH SCP6646-GL-ZUH ca tio n Specification : TS-S04D017B TS-S04D017B April, 2004 1 , , failure, electrical shock, overheating or fire may occur. (SCP6646-GL- SCP6646-GL-##H) Pr el Figure 1 ... Sumitomo Electric
Original
datasheet

19 pages,
319.49 Kb

SCP6646-GL-ZUH TS-S04D017B SCP6646-GL- TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: measurement plus 2 dB Manufacture measurement minus 2dB Maximum input power plus 1 dB Minimum input power , Page 1 of 14 Features Fibre Channel(1.0625Gbit/s(20km), 2.125Gbit/s(10km) and 4.25Gbit/s(10km , ). AEL class 1 laser product per FDA/CDRH and EN60825-1 laser safety regulations. LC duplex , emission. Bail (lever) type delatch mechanism. +3.3V single power supply. 1. General This document , built-in EEPROM with I2C interface. As enhanced functions for SFP, internally measured transceiver ... Hitachi Cable
Original
datasheet

14 pages,
307.6 Kb

SFF-8472 TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: measurement plus 2 dB Manufacture measurement minus 2dB Maximum input power plus 1 dB Minimum input power , Page 1 of 14 Features Fibre Channel(1.0625Gbit/s(20km), 2.125Gbit/s(10km) and 4.25Gbit/s(4km , ). AEL class 1 laser product per FDA/CDRH and EN60825-1 laser safety regulations. LC duplex , mechanism. +3.3V single power supply. 1. General This document specifies the characteristics of the , outputs. The type of this transceiver is identified by Module Definition function using a built-in EEPROM ... Hitachi Cable
Original
datasheet

14 pages,
307.72 Kb

SFF-8472 TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: Fault VeeT Vcc Serial ID EEPROM Diagnostic Monitoring Function MOD_DEF(0) MOD_DEF(1 , measurement minus 2dB Rx Power High Alarm Maximum input power plus 1 dB Rx Power Low Alarm Minimum input , (up to 120km) http://www.hitachi-cable.co.jp/ Ref. No.:TE04-02-58-9026C TE04-02-58-9026C Mar. ‘05 Page 1 of , pluggable). l Diagnostic monitosr as enhanced functions for SFP. l AEL class 1 laser product per FDA/CDRH and EN60825-1 laser safety regulations. l LC duplex receptacle. l Built-in ... Hitachi Cable
Original
datasheet

19 pages,
452.6 Kb

HTR8539 TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: EEPROM Diagnostic Monitoring Function MOD_DEF(0) MOD_DEF(1) MOD_DEF(2) PLD / PAL 4.7k to , Power Low Warning Manufacture measurement minus 2dB Rx Power High Alarm Maximum input power plus 1 dB , (up to 80km) http://www.hitachi-cable.co.jp/ Ref. No.:TE04-02-58-9043A TE04-02-58-9043A Mar. ‘05 Page 1 of 18 , ) l Diagnostic monitor as enhanced functions for SFP. l AEL class 1 laser product per FDA/CDRH and EN60825-1 laser safety regulations. l LC duplex receptacle. l Built-in optical isolator in 1550nm DFB ... Hitachi Cable
Original
datasheet

19 pages,
584.87 Kb

HTR8559 TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: Fault VeeT Vcc Serial ID EEPROM Diagnostic Monitoring Function MOD_DEF(0) MOD_DEF(1 , Power Low Warning Manufacture measurement minus 2dB Rx Power High Alarm Maximum input power plus 1 dB , (up to 10km) http://www.hitachi-cable.co.jp/ Ref. No.:TE04-02-58-9023D TE04-02-58-9023D Mar. ‘05 Page 1 of 18 , l Diagnostic monitor as enhanced functions for SFP. l AEL class 1 laser product per FDA/CDRH and EN60825-1 laser safety regulations. l LC duplex receptacle. l Metal cover and inner shield for low EMI ... Hitachi Cable
Original
datasheet

19 pages,
525.43 Kb

HTR6517 TEXT
datasheet frame

Archived Files

Abstract Saved from Date Saved File Size Type Download
No abstract text available
/download/85991656-131622ZC/sarsrc.zip ()
IDT 13/09/1996 6563.99 Kb ZIP sarsrc.zip
No abstract text available
/download/41527426-716071ZC/sarsrc.zip ()
Scantec 13/09/1996 6563.99 Kb ZIP sarsrc.zip
No abstract text available
/download/70419997-996008ZC/xapp640.zip ()
Xilinx 30/07/2002 9501.22 Kb ZIP xapp640.zip