NEW DATABASE - 350 MILLION DATASHEETS FROM 8500 MANUFACTURERS

Datasheet Archive - Datasheet Search Engine

 

Direct from the Manufacturer

Part Manufacturer Description PDF Samples Ordering
PL-PLCC52-S-01 Ironwood Electronics PLCC Plug-in Adapters; Part Description: PLCC Plug Surface Mount; Top Pin Count: 52; Bottom Pin Count: 52; ri Buy
PL-PLCC68-S-01 Ironwood Electronics PLCC Plug-in Adapters; Part Description: PLCC Plug Surface Mount; Top Pin Count: 68; Bottom Pin Count: 68; ri Buy
SMD6400-001T Honeywell Sensing and Control SMD Series PhotoTransistor, Surface Mount Plastic Package, Tape and Reel ri Buy

AMC-101/48/100BT/R/SM/FC/13/R Datasheet

Part Manufacturer Description PDF Type Ordering
AMC-101/48/100BT/R/SM/FC/13/R RAD Data Communications ATM Single-Mode Media Converter
ri

6 pages,
153.37 Kb

Original Buy
datasheet frame

AMC-101/48/100BT/R/SM/FC/13/R

Catalog Datasheet Results Type PDF Document Tags
Abstract: · · Modules B1 and B2 can be a pair of AMC-M/SM/*/SF1 and AMC-M/SM/*/SF2. AMC-101 can , -48 VDC Physical AMC-101/# Universal Media Converter and Repeater # Specify power supply: AC , AMC-M/+/&/ Interface module for AMC-101 & Specify retiming mode: R for retimed module T for , AMC-101 Universal Media Converter and Repeater FEATURES · Modular media converter and , AMC-101 Universal Media Converter and Repeater · · · RETIMED MODULES DESCRIPTION · ... Original
datasheet

6 pages,
153.36 Kb

RAD Data Communications AMC-101 AMC-101 abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: available for both electrical and optical interfaces All modules are compatible with AMC-101 Universal , /SC/13 All 62.5/125 (1300 nm) MO2 MO3 MO4 MO5 MO6 MO7 MO8 MO9 MO10 MO11 MO12 MO13 MM/ST/13 MM/ST/85 MM/ST/85 SM/ST/13 SM/ST/13L SM/FC/13 SM/FC/13/L SM/SC/13/L SM/ST/15/L SF1/FC SF2/FC , * Protocols Supported STS-3c STS-3c ME6 ME7 UTP/155 UTP/155 STP/155 STP/155 ME8 ME9 UTP/100 UTP/100 AMC-M/100BT/R , /125 (Tx 1300 nm, Rx 1550 nm) 9/125 (Tx 1550 nm, Rx 1300 nm) Connecto r Type Duplex SC ST ST ... Original
datasheet

2 pages,
119.45 Kb

datasheet abstract
datasheet frame