500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

Top Results

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet BUY
AFBR-TUS500Z Broadcom Limited AFBR-TUS500Z visit Digikey Buy
AFBR-S10EB001Z Broadcom Limited EVALKIT FOR AFBR-S10TR001Z visit Digikey Buy
AFBR-0544Z Broadcom Limited KIT EVAL FOR AFBR-5972Z visit Digikey Buy
AFBR-0548Z Broadcom Limited KIT EVL FOR AFBR1624Z/AFBR-2624Z visit Digikey Buy

Search Stock

Shift+Click on the column header for multi-column sorting 
Part
Manufacturer
Supplier
Stock
Best Price
Price Each
Ordering
Part : AFBR-5715PZ Supplier : Broadcom Manufacturer : element14 Asia-Pacific Stock : 166 Best Price : $36.04 Price Each : $42.9680
Part : AFBR-5715PZ Supplier : Broadcom Manufacturer : Farnell element14 Stock : 189 Best Price : £23.63 Price Each : £29.25
Shipping cost not included. Currency conversions are estimated. 

AFBR-5715PZ Datasheet

Part Manufacturer Description PDF Type
AFBR-5715PZ Avago Technologies 1.25 GBd MMF Transceiver with DMI for Gigabit Ethernet, SFP, Bail de-latch, Temp (-10 to +85C), RoHS Compliant Original

AFBR-5715PZ

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags

SFF8431

Abstract: SFP EVALUATION BOARD 10G -LR 10 km over SMF AFBR-5715PZ 1000BASE-SX 500 m. over MMF Ethernet AFBR-83ExZ 100G-SR10, CXP , 10 km over Single Mode Fiber AFBR-5715PZ 10G SFP+ 10G AOC, 0.5 - 20m link distance AFBR
Avago Technologies
Original
SFF8431 SFP EVALUATION BOARD 10G AFCT-5715PZ SFF-8436 AFBR-79EE 40G-SR4 AFBR-708SMZ 10G-USR AFBR-709SMZ 10G-SR

AFBR-5710PZ

Abstract: 80km -5710ALZ AFBR-5710APZ AFBR-5715LZ AFBR-5715PZ AFBR-5715ALZ AFBR-5715APZ DMI No No No No Yes Yes , A 50 50 P Z 51 5A 92 68 F0 93 01 94 AFBR-5715PZ Hex ASCII , -5710ALZ AFBR-5710APZ AFBR-5715LZ AFBR-5715PZ AFBR-5715ALZ AFBR-5715APZ No DMI No DMI No DMI No DMI
Avago Technologies
Original
AFBR-5710Z AFBR-5715Z AFBR-5710LZ AFBR-5710PZ AFBR-5710ALZ 80km AVAGO 850nm afbr-5710pz 94v-0 ethernet 1000base SX receiver AFBR-571 1000B SFF-8472 SFF-8074

AFBR-5715Z

Abstract: ABCU-5710RZ Number AFBR-5710LZ AFBR-5710PZ AFBR-5710ALZ AFBR-5710APZ AFBR-5715LZ AFBR-5715PZ AFBR-5715ALZ AFBR , -5715LZ Hex 35 4C 5A 20 68 F0 01 ASCII 5 L Z Address 48 49 50 51 92 93 94 AFBR-5715PZ Hex 35 50 5A 20 68 F0
Avago Technologies
Original
ABCU-5710RZ AV01-0181EN AV02-3012EN

AFBR-5715Z

Abstract: REFCLK125 AFBR-5710LZ AFBR-5710PZ AFBR-5710ALZ AFBR-5710APZ AFBR-5715LZ AFBR-5715PZ AFBR-5715ALZ AFBR-5715APZ DMI , -5715LZ Hex 35 4C 5A 20 68 F0 01 ASCII 5 L Z Address 48 49 50 51 92 93 94 AFBR-5715PZ Hex 35 50 5A 20 68 F0
Avago Technologies
Original
REFCLK125

AFBR-571xZ

Abstract: AV02-3012EN AFBR-5710LZ AFBR-5710PZ AFBR-5710ALZ AFBR-5710APZ AFBR-5715LZ AFBR-5715PZ AFBR-5715ALZ AFBR-5715APZ DMI , -5715LZ Hex 35 4C 5A 20 68 F0 01 ASCII 5 L Z Address 48 49 50 51 92 93 94 AFBR-5715PZ Hex 35 50 5A 20 68 F0
Avago Technologies
Original
AFBR-571xZ circuit diagram of wireless transmitter & reciver plastic dust cap

SFP fiber optic pinout

Abstract: AFCT-5771PZ diagnostics, standard de-latch) AFBR-5715PZ (With diagnostics, bail de-latch) AFBR-5705LZ (With diagnostics
Avago Technologies
Original
SFP fiber optic pinout AFCT-5771PZ HFBR-2506AM HFBR-5803 reliability data Sheet hfbr-1532z HFBR-4501Z/4511Z HFBR-4501/4511 HFBR-4503Z/4513Z HFBR-4503/4513 HFBR-4506Z/4516Z HFBR-4506/4516

-AFCT-5771PZ

Abstract: AFCT-5715APZ -5715LZ (With diagnostics, standard de-latch) - AFBR-5715PZ (With diagnostics, bail de-latch) - AFBR
Avago Technologies
Original
AFCT-5715APZ HFCT-5208AEMZ AVAGO AFCT HFBR-2531Z AFCT-5944ALZ OC12/SONET/SDH OC48/SONET/SDH OC192/SONET/SDH AV00-0104EN AV00-0109EN

1000BASE-SX

Abstract: AFBR-5715PZ interface Compatible with SFF-8472 Product Description The AFBR-5715PZ-AS multi-mode transceiver is a , limiting post-amplifier IC. The AFBR-5715PZ-AS is designed to be compliant with SFF-8472 SFP , Operating Conditions Parameter Operating Case Temperature Symbol TA Min. 0 AFBR-5715PZ-AS , Laser Fibre Type Distance Optical Interface AFBR-5715PZ-AS 1.25Gbps 850nm VCSEL
Agilestar
Original
100-M5-SN-1 100-M6-SN-1