NEW DATABASE - 350 MILLION DATASHEETS FROM 8500 MANUFACTURERS

Datasheet Archive - Datasheet Search Engine

 

AFBR-5705PZ Datasheet

Part Manufacturer Description PDF Type Ordering
AFBR-5705PZ Avago 1.063/1.25 GBd MMF Transceiver with DMI for FC and GbE, SFP, Bail de-latch, Temp (-10 to +85C), RoHS Compliant
ri

22 pages,
328.68 Kb

Original Buy
datasheet frame

AFBR-5705PZ

Catalog Datasheet Results Type PDF Document Tags
Abstract: AFBR-5701ALZ AFBR-5701ALZ AFBR-5701APZ AFBR-5701APZ AFBR-5705LZ AFBR-5705LZ AFBR-5705PZ AFBR-5705ALZ AFBR-5705ALZ AFBR-5705APZ AFBR-5705APZ DMI No No No No Yes , AFBR-5705PZ ASCII 50 16 ASCII ASCII Address Hex 5 48 35 5 L 49 50 , related to SFF Committee documentation visit www.sffcommittee.org. AFBR-5705LZ AFBR-5705LZ AFBR-5705PZ ... Original
datasheet

22 pages,
328.69 Kb

1000base LX transmitter AFBR-5701LZ AFBR-5701PZ AFBR-5705ALZ AFBR-5705LZ AFBR-5701APZ AFCT-5701Z EN 6100-4-2 ETHERNET reseptacle fiber channel controller IEEE802-3 AFBR-5701ALZ 5705A AFBR-5701Z AFBR-5705Z AFBR-5701Z abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: , standard delatch) (Dual Spec 1.25 GbE/1.06 FC) AFBR-5705PZ (With diagnostics, bail de-latch) (Dual Spec ... Original
datasheet

16 pages,
1512.53 Kb

HFBR-4522 HFBR-2532 AFBR-5803Z AFBR-5805ATZ AFBR-5805Z vcsel 1300nm HFBR-5803 7924 HFBR-4597 HFBr reliability HFBR-0500 Laser Diode 850nm 1300nm lp 4506 HFBR-4531 adapter datasheet abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: AFBR-5705LZ AFBR-5705LZ (With diagnostics, standard de-latch) (Dual Spec 1.25 GbE/1.06 FC) - AFBR-5705PZ (With ... Original
datasheet

20 pages,
2559.76 Kb

AFBR-5803AZ HFBR-2532 SFP fiber optic pinout Laser Diode 850nm 1300nm HFBR-1522 HFBr reliability HFBR 2528 AVAGO MAKE hfbr 2521 application -AFCT-5771PZ AFCT-5771PZ HFCT-5765TP HFBR-2531Z HFCT-5710LP 1300nm OC12/SONET/SDH OC48/SONET/SDH OC12/SONET/SDH abstract
datasheet frame
Abstract: 5401 DM smd transistor transistor 5503 dm HEDS 7501 hcms 2829 acsl 086 s SMD MOSFET DRIVE 4606 encoder heds 6310 HEDS 6310 heds 5310 Avago Technologies www.avagotech.com AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES EBV Elektronik GmbH & Co. KG www.ebv.com « » « » ( ) 2007 2007 (ALPS) ! « » 1939 (). . 1961 . « » « » 1999 . 2000 « » , , . 2005 « » « ». , « » , . « » 7000 : · ; · ; · , ; · IrDA; · , ; · ; · ; · ... Original
datasheet

77 pages,
14198.28 Kb

p605 ic SMD LED 5630 heds 6300 K105 mosfet 503b lr alps Alps GMR sensor logitech x 530 p605 mosfet VC 5022-2 datasheet abstract
datasheet frame

Avago Cross Reference Results

Avago Part Cross Reference Type Manufacturer
AFBR-5705PZ Buy FTRJ-819-7D Buy Drop-in Finisar
AFBR-5705PZ Buy FTRJ-8519-7D Buy Drop-in Finisar