500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

Top Results

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet BUY
LTC5100EUFTR Linear Technology Laser Driver VCSEL 3.2Gbps 1-CH 16-Pin QFN EP T/R visit Linear Technology - Now Part of Analog Devices
LTC5100EUF#TR Linear Technology LTC5100 - 3.3V, 3.2Gbps VCSEL Driver; Package: QFN; Pins: 16; Temperature Range: -40°C to 85°C visit Linear Technology - Now Part of Analog Devices Buy
LTC5100EUF#PBF Linear Technology LTC5100 - 3.3V, 3.2Gbps VCSEL Driver; Package: QFN; Pins: 16; Temperature Range: -40°C to 85°C visit Linear Technology - Now Part of Analog Devices Buy
LTC5100EUF Linear Technology LTC5100 - 3.3V, 3.2Gbps VCSEL Driver; Package: QFN; Pins: 16; Temperature Range: -40°C to 85°C visit Linear Technology - Now Part of Analog Devices Buy
LTC5100EUF#TRPBF Linear Technology LTC5100 - 3.3V, 3.2Gbps VCSEL Driver; Package: QFN; Pins: 16; Temperature Range: -40°C to 85°C visit Linear Technology - Now Part of Analog Devices Buy
DC1319B-A Linear Technology BOARD EVAL LED DRIVER LT3756 visit Linear Technology - Now Part of Analog Devices

850nm 125MHz LASER DIODE

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags

Honeywell DBM 01

Abstract: HFT2580-521 . The transmitter is a high performance 850nm VCSEL (Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser) packaged , . Responsivity measured with source wavelength of 850nm, 125MHz square wave, Pin=20µW peak, Rload=50. 8. The , preamplifier · Differential output for low noise · Data rates > 1GHz · Laser is attenuated. Unattenuated , with a custom designed power monitor diode. The power monitor diode can be used with an appropriate , on the Laser transmitter to simplify design and assist in meeting eye safety requirements. The PIN
Honeywell
Original

Honeywell DBM 01

Abstract: HONEYWELL OPTOELECTRONICS connectors. The transmitter is a high performance 850nm VCSEL (Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser , 850nm, 125MHz square wave, Pin=20µW peak, Rload=50. 8. The output voltage increases as received light , fall times are measured with source wavelength of 850nm, 125MHz square wave, with optical rise and fall , BiCMOS preamplifier · Differential output for low noise · Data rates > 1GHz · Laser is attenuated , with a custom designed power monitor diode. The power monitor diode can be used with an appropriate
Honeywell
Original

Honeywell DBM 01

Abstract: HFT2481-521 . 7. Responsivity measured with source wavelength of 850nm, 125MHz square wave, Pin=20µW peak, Rload , and BiCMOS preamplifier · Differential output for low noise · Data rates > 1GHz · Laser is , style optical connectors. The transmitter is a high performance 850nm VCSEL (Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser) packaged for high speed data communications. This product combines all the performance advantages of VCSEL with a custom designed power monitor diode. The power monitor diode can be used with an
Honeywell
Original

Honeywell DBM 01

Abstract: 850nm nw laser diode high performance 850nm VCSEL (Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser) packaged for high speed data , 850nm, 125MHz square wave, Pin=20µW peak, Rload=50. 8. The output voltage increases as received light , fall times are measured with source wavelength of 850nm, 125MHz square wave, with optical rise and fall , output for low noise · Data rates > 1GHz · Laser is attenuated. Unattenuated versions available , monitor diode. The power monitor diode can be used with an appropriate feedback control circuitry to set
Honeywell
Original

Honeywell DBM 01

Abstract: 22NF transmitter is a high performance 850nm VCSEL (Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser) packaged for high , of 850nm, 125MHz square wave, Pin=20µW peak, Rload=50. The output voltage increases as received , measured with source wavelength of 850nm, 125MHz square wave, with optical rise and fall times < 200ps , ) Laser Diode Reverse Voltage (IR=10 µA) Laser Continuous Forward Current, Heat-Sinked PIN Photodiode , detector and BiCMOS preamplifier · Differential output for low noise · High Speed >1GHz · Laser signal
Honeywell
Original
Abstract: transmitter is a high performance 850nm VCSEL (Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser) packaged for high speed , input to the HFD3180-002. Responsivity measured with source wavelength of 850nm, 125MHz square wave, Pin , with , Solder Temperature Continuous Optical Output Power (Any Current) Laser Diode Reverse Voltage (IR=10 µA , preamplifier · Differential output for low noise · High Speed >1GHz · Laser signal is attenuated · Unattenuated Honeywell
Original
HFT2283-522 HFT2284-522 HFT228

HFT2191-521

Abstract: uv photodiode wavelength 250 to 260 transmitter is a high performance 850nm VCSEL (Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser) packaged for high , of the fiber optic cable input. Responsivity measured with source wavelength of 850nm, 125MHz square , wavelength of 850nm, 125MHz square wave, with optical rise and fall times < 200ps, Pin=20µW peak, Rload , Temperature 260°C, 10 sec. 5 mW 5V Continuous Optical Output Power (Any Current) Laser Diode Reverse , Laser signal is attenuated · Unattenuated versions available as well (HFT2193-522 and HFT2194
Honeywell
Original
HFT2191-521 uv photodiode wavelength 250 to 260 22NF HFD3180 HFD3180-102 HFT2190-521 HFT2194-522 HFT219

Honeywell DBM 01

Abstract: Schematic diagram laser 3000 mw high performance 850nm VCSEL (Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser) packaged for high speed data , of the fiber optic cable input. Responsivity measured with source wavelength of 850nm, 125MHz square , wavelength of 850nm, 125MHz square wave, with optical rise and fall times < 200ps, Pin=20µW peak, Rload , Temperature 260°C, 10 sec. 5 mW 5V Continuous Optical Output Power (Any Current) Laser Diode Reverse , BiCMOS preamplifier · Differential output for low noise · High Speed >1GHz · Laser signal is
Honeywell
Original
Honeywell DBM 01 Schematic diagram laser 3000 mw HFT2291-521 LASER DIODE 850nm 125MHz HFT2293-522 HFT2294-522 HFT229

Honeywell DBM 01

Abstract: 22NF connectors. The transmitter is a high performance 850nm VCSEL (Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser , wavelength of 850nm, 125MHz square wave, Pin=20µW peak, Rload=50. The output voltage increases as received , measured with source wavelength of 850nm, 125MHz square wave, with optical rise and fall times < 200ps , (Any Current) Laser Diode Reverse Voltage (IR=10 µA) Laser Continuous Forward Current, Heat-Sinked , >1GHz · Laser signal is attenuated · Unattenuated versions available as well (HFT2183-522 and
Honeywell
Original
HFT2180-521 HFT2181-521 HFT2184-522 HFT218

22NF

Abstract: HFD3180 wavelength of 850nm, 125MHz square wave, Pin=20µW peak, Rload=50. The output voltage increases as received , measured with source wavelength of 850nm, 125MHz square wave, with optical rise and fall times < 200ps , Optical Output Power (Any Current) Laser Diode Reverse Voltage (IR=10 µA) Laser Continuous Forward , >1GHz · Laser signal is attenuated · Unattenuated versions available as well (HFT2183-522 and , designed to interface with the LC style optical connectors. The transmitter is a high performance 850nm
Honeywell
Original

Laser Diode 850nm 1300nm

Abstract: LED PIN 1300nm . The HOD2135-142/GBA comprises a 1300nm LED and an 850nm PIN Diode and its corresponding part, HOD1340-312/GBA, comprises an 850nm LED and a 1300nm PIN Diode. The pair facilitate full duplex communication , 850nm PIN Diode (All tests made at 25°C unless otherwise specified) Parameter Flux Responsivity , combination of LED, Laser, PIN Diode or PIN+Preamp. The following table details the Duplexer part numbering , -312/GBA HOD2135-142/GBA Single Fibre Duplex Modules HOD2135-142/GBA Duplexer : 1300nm Transmit, 850nm
Honeywell
Original
Laser Diode 850nm 1300nm LED PIN 1300nm LED 850nm 850nm 125MHz LASER DIODE

laser fibre optic LED

Abstract: Laser Diode 850nm 1300nm . The HOD3021-212/BBA comprises an 1300nm LED and a 850nm PIN diode and it's corresponding part, HOD4013-132/BBA, comprises a 850nm LED and a 1300nm PIN diode. The pair facilitate full duplex communication over , dB/°C lF= 100mA Capacitance C 15 50 PF VF = 0V, f= 1MHz 850nm PIN Diode (All tests made at 25 , Duplexer Part Numbering Scheme The Duplexer design supports any combination of LED, Laser, PIN Diode or , -212/BBA Duplexer : 1300nm Transmit, 850nm Receive. Electro-Optical Specifications. 1300nm LED (All tests
-
OCR Scan
laser fibre optic LED led Diode 850nm HQD3021-212/BBA HOD3Q21 HOD4Q13-132BBA
Abstract: connectors. The transmitter is a high performance 850nm VCSEL (Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser , times are sample tested with source wavelength of 850nm, 125MHz square wave, with optical rise and fall , Operating Temperature Lead Solder Temperature Continuous Optical Output Power (Any Current) Laser Diode , Differential output for low noise · High Speed >1GHz · Laser signal is attenuated HFT229x-541 The HFT229x , with a custom designed power monitor diode. The power monitor diode can be used with an appropriate Honeywell
Original

HFT2190-541

Abstract: High power laser diode of output pulses. 8. Rise and fall times are sample tested with source wavelength of 850nm, 125MHz , Output Power (Any Current) Laser Diode Reverse Voltage (IR=10 µA) Laser Continuous Forward Current , detector and BiCMOS preamplifier · Differential output for low noise · High Speed >1GHz · Laser signal is , interface with the LC style optical connectors. The transmitter is a high performance 850nm VCSEL (Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser) packaged for high speed data communications. This product combines all the
Honeywell
Original
HFT2190-541 High power laser diode

100BASE-SX

Abstract: EN60825-1 . Safety Information: · Class 1 Laser Product (850nm Light Emitting Diode) · Carrollton, Texas 75006 , 850nm Fast Ethernet Transceiver in 1 x 7 SMD Package Technical Data OPF5020 Features · · · · · · Small Form Factor surface mount package MT-RJ Receptacle Low cost 850 nm LED design Link distance up to 300m at 125Mbps Fully complies with the 100BASE-SX Fast Ethernet Standard (TIA , optical power at the receiver input. 4. Square wave light input: 12.5MHz, tr and tf < 2.0ns
OPTEK Technology
Original
EN60825-1 UV diode 100 nm to 280 nm TIA-785 HMS-10-13-A

mdd 2605

Abstract: HCPL 1458 8 pin opto . . . . . . . . . . 906 IrDA Compliant Products. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 965 Laser
Element14 Catalog
Original
mdd 2605 HCPL 1458 8 pin opto KS0108 128X64 graphical LCD mdd 2601 transistor chn 952 hitachi INVC 618

d112 cabot

Abstract: EIA-364-B Class 1.1 .60 7.9.2 Laser safety , .67 8.10 Plastic Optical Fiber and Hard Polymer Clad Fiber Links with 650nm Light Emitting Diode
Intel
Original
d112 cabot EIA-364-B Class 1.1 EIA364B diode 811 LED optic tranmitter EIA-364-B P1394

OPB960N55

Abstract: marking code ny SMD Transistor npn Definition B-2 PhotoSensors (Diode, Transistor, Darlington) - Definition B-4 PhotoLogic® - , Information - Sorted by Package Type C-1 VISIBLE LED'S Visible Light Emitting Diode (VLED) - Definition , Hi-Reliability (Military) Devices OP9XX PhotoDiodes OP1XX GaAs Infrared Light Emitting Diode 935nm center wavelength OPF1XXX Fiber Optic Transmitter OP2XX GaAlAs Infrared Light Emitting Diode , OPF3XX Fiber Optic Light Emitting Diode (LED) OP5XX PhotoTransistor & PhotoDarlington OPF4XX
OPTEK Technology
Original
OPB960N55 marking code ny SMD Transistor npn OPB840L51 E23 SMD Transistor A1 Package TO-78 MEXICO TRANSMISSIVE SENSOR

toshiba laptop schematic diagram

Abstract: acer motherboard circuit diagram , 1.25Gbps Laser Diode Driver MAX3262 1Gbps, High-Speed Limiting Amplifier with Chatter-Free Loss-of-Signal Detection MAX3263 Single +5V, Fully Integrated,155 Mbps Laser Diode Driver MAX3264/MAX3265/MAX3268/MAX3269 , /MAX3288/MAX3289/MAX3296/MAX3297/MAX3298/MAX3299 3.0V to 5.5V, 1.25Gbps/2.5Gbps LAN Laser Drivers LAN Laser Drivers MAX3291/MAX3292 RS-485/RS-422 Transceivers with Preemphasis for High-Speed, Long-Distance , Preamplifier for SDH/SONET MAX3664EVKIT Evaluation Kit for the MAX3664 MAX3667 +3.3V, 622Mbps SDH/SONET Laser
Maxim Integrated Products
Original
toshiba laptop schematic diagram acer motherboard circuit diagram MAX1270 C source code MAX11871 mp 9141 es dc-dc lm324 pwm speed motor 220v DC MOTOR SPEED CONTROLLER schematic MAX038 MAX038EVKIT MAX100
Showing first 20 results.