500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

622Mbps

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
Abstract: 1mW 1mW 1mW 1.5 to 2mW 1mW 1mW 622Mbps 622Mbps 622Mbps 622Mbps 622Mbps 622Mbps 622Mbps 622Mbps 1.25Gbps 1.25Gbps 1.25Gbps 1.25Gbps 1.25Gbps 622Mbps 2.5Gbps 622Mbps Pin Assignment 1 , 1.0-1.5mW 1.0-1.5mW 1.0-1.5mW 1mW 1.25Gbps 622Mbps 622Mbps 1.25Gbps 622Mbps 622Mbps 622Mbps 622Mbps 622Mbps 622Mbps 622Mbps 1.25Mbps 1.25Mbps 1.25Mbps 1.25Mbps 1.25Mbps 1.25Mbps 1.25Mbps 1.25Mbps 622Mbps 622Mbps 622Mbps ST/APC FC/APC SC/APC ST/APC FC/APC FC/PC FC/APC ST/PC FC/PC Allray
Original
1310nm ALD-03001 ALD-03008 ALD-03007 ALD-03006 ALD-03005 ALD-030XX/ALD-031XX ALD-03100 ALD-03101 ALD-03102 ALD-03103 ALD-03104
Abstract: Clock INGround Ground 622Mbps DATA IN+ 622Mbps DATA INGround Ground 622Mbps DATA IN+ 622Mbps DATA IN622Mbps DATA IN+ 622Mbps DATA INGround Ground 622Mbps DATA IN+ 622Mbps DATA INGround Ground 622Mbps DATA IN+ 622Mbps DATA IN622Mbps DATA IN+ 622Mbps DATA INGround Ground 622Mbps DATA IN+ 622Mbps DATA INGround Ground 622Mbps DATA IN+ 622Mbps DATA INGround Ground Power supply(-5.2V) Power , CLOCK IN+ 622MHz CLOCK INGround Ground 622Mbps DATA IN+ 622Mbps DATA INGround Ground 622Mbps DATA NEC
Original
OD-J8030 OD-J8031 J803 nec MONITOR 28 PIN CONNECTOR di762 LVDS connector nec 20 pin RBS 2000 93-GND OC-192 95328-G GR-1377 08-MH
Abstract: ) 155MHz Reference Clock IN+ 155MHz Reference Clock INGround Ground 622Mbps DATA OUT+ 622Mbps DATA OUTGround Ground 622Mbps DATA OUT+ 622Mbps DATA OUT622Mbps DATA OUT+ 622Mbps DATA OUTGround Ground 622Mbps DATA OUT+ 622Mbps DATA OUTGround Ground 622Mbps DATA OUT+ 622Mbps DATA OUT622Mbps DATA OUT+ 622Mbps DATA OUTGround Ground 622Mbps DATA OUT+ 622Mbps DATA OUTGround Ground 622Mbps DATA OUT+ 622Mbps DATA OUTGround Ground Power supply (-5.2V) Power supply (-5.2V) Power supply (-5.2V) 2 N.C NEC
Original
4M26 DON15 622MH OUT622M 95328G OD-8031
Abstract: Mar. 16, 2007 622Mbps SFP Transceiver with Spring Latch (With monitoring function, industrial , Fiberxon 622Mbps i-temp Spring-latch SFP transceiver is high performance, cost effective Up to 622Mbps data-rate module that supports data-rate of 622Mbps and 1310nm FP laser and PIN , Fiberxon Proprietary and Confidential, Do Not Copy or Distribute Page 1 of 12 622Mbps i-temp , Proprietary and Confidential, Do Not Copy or Distribute Page 2 of 12 622Mbps i-temp Spring-latch SFP Fiberxon
Original
GR-253-CORE B0941 Fiberxon STM-4 photodiode g.652 stm-4 F 8472 GR-1089-CORE SFF-8472
Abstract: Isolation 30dB Bandwidth Connector 622Mbps FC/APC Pin Assignment 2 ALD-04002 0.2 to 1.5mW 30dB 622Mbps FC/PC ALD-04003 2 0.2 to 1.5mW 30dB 622Mbps FC/APC 1 ALD-04004 0.2 to 1.5mW 30dB 622Mbps FC/PC 1 ALD-04005 1.5mW 30dB 622Mbps FC/APC 2 ALD-04006 1.5mW 30dB 622Mbps FC/PC 2 ALD-04007 1.5mW 30dB 622Mbps FC/APC 1 ALD-04008 1.5mW 30dB 622Mbps FC/PC 1 ALD-04009 2mW 30dB Allray
Original
ALD-040XX/ALD-041XX ALD-04001
Abstract: Mar. 16, 2007 622Mbps SFP Transceiver with Spring Latch (With monitoring function, for 15km80km , Description Fiberxon 622Mbps Spring-latch SFP transceiver is Features high performance, cost effective module that supports data-rate of 622Mbps and transmission Up to 622Mbps data-rate distance from , Confidential, Do Not Copy or Distribute Page 1 of 13 622Mbps Spring-latch SFP Transceiver Preliminary , Distribute Page 2 of 13 622Mbps Spring-latch SFP Transceiver Preliminary Datasheet 1580 km Fiberxon
Original
FTM-5106C-SL80G FTM-3106C-SL15G FTM-3106C-SL40G fiberxon sfp Fiberxon 3106C ftm-3106
Abstract: ­ ­ 3.3V 64 TQFP MAX3831 MAX3831 MAX3876 2.5Gbps CDR IC MAX3640 622Mbps 4:2 , 622Mbps LVDS 4:2 3.3 1450 622MHz 440 CML MAX3831 CML 2.5Gbps, 4:1/1:4 / MAX3876 , DWDM 2x2 MAX3876 2.5Gbps / IC 3.3V 430mW * ­ 3.3V 622Mbps LVDS MAX3640 622Mbps , -TQFP-EP 3V 3V Yes Yes 622Mbps SDH/SONET 622Mbps SDH/SONET 622Mbps SDH/SONET 3V 2.5Gbps SDH , +3 to +5.5 2000 2.75 490 34 Dice 622Mbps SDH/SONET Yes +3.3V +85 °C +3.3V Maxim Integrated Products
Original
MAX3869 MAX3867 MAX3864 MAX3877 MAX3878 MAX3890 PBC 6500 MAX3891 MAX3881 MAX3880 32-TQFP 48-TQFP
Abstract: MAX3640 2.5Gbps CML I/O 1 10 622Mbps LVDS I/O CMOS ASIC 4 2.5Gbps 2.488GHz 2 MAX38312.488GHz 3.3V MAX3831 64TQFPMAX3831 MAX3876 2.5Gbps CDR ICMAX3640 622Mbps4:2 , 622Mbps LVDS4:2 3.3 NEW MAX3640 *1000 11 MAX3876 ¥3,670* 622Mbps LVDS I/O , 430mW(3.3V) * 3.3V622Mbps LVDS4:2 MAX3640OC-12MAX3640 622Mbps(LVDS) 4 MAX36404 165mW , PECL (V) (MHz) 13 3V 3V 3V 3V 3V 622Mbps SDH Maxim Integrated Products
Original
48-TQFP-EP 28-QFN MAX37813 MAX3750EVKIT MAX3691 3IC920 32TQFP 48TQFP 64TQFP 16CDR 20QSOP
Abstract: Power ALD-04101 0.2 to 1.5mW Optical Isolation No Bandwidth Connector 622Mbps FC/APC Pin Assignment 2 ALD-04102 0.2 to 1.5mW No 622Mbps FC/PC ALD-04103 2 0.2 to 1.5mW No 622Mbps FC/APC 1 ALD-04104 0.2 to 1.5mW No 622Mbps FC/PC 1 ALD-04105 1.5mW No 622Mbps FC/APC 2 ALD-04106 1.5mW No 622Mbps FC/PC 2 ALD-04107 1.5mW No 622Mbps FC/APC 1 ALD-04108 1.5mW No 622Mbps Allray
Original
ALD-04109 c 5088 ALD-04 04105
Abstract: Buffers: -4.5V Serial Data Input: 155Mbps or 622Mbps. Differential ECL Positive. Serial Data Input: 155Mbps or 622Mbps. Differential ECL Negative. Ground for Input Buffers: 0V Frequency Monitor Output. This , or 622Mbps. A logiclow level selects the 622Mbps mode. Resets all digital flip-flops, TTL input , Recovered Data Output, differential ECL output: 155Mbps or 622Mbps. Positive Recovered Data Output, differential ECL output: 155Mbps or 622Mbps. Clock-Reference Output Divide-by-4. ECL low-power single-ended Maxim Integrated Products
Original
MAX3270 OC-12 MAX3270EMH MQFP44
Abstract: Feb 28, 2006 622Mbps Lever-latch SFP Transceiver (For 15km80km transmission) Members of FlexonTM Family Description Fiberxon 622Mbps Lever-latch SFP transceiver is high performance, cost effective module that supports data-rate of 622Mbps and transmission distance from 15km to 80km. The transceiver consists of two sections: The Features Up to 622Mbps data-rate 1310nm FP laser and PIN , 11 622Mbps Lever-latch SFP Transceiver 1580 km transmission Feb 28, 2006 Regulatory Compliance Fiberxon
Original
FTM-3006C FTM-3006C-L40 90 nm CMOS
Abstract: Jun. 21 2005 622Mbps SFP Transceiver with Spring-Latch ( Industrial case temperature, for , Compliant with FDA 21 CFR 1040.10 and 1040.11, Class I Description Features Up to 622Mbps data-rate , temperature: -40 to +85°C Fiberxon transceiver 622Mbps i-temp spring-latch SFP is high performance, cost effective modules that supports data-rate of 622Mbps and transmission distance from 15km to 80km , Fiberxon Proprietary and Confidential, Do Not Copy or Distribute Page 1 of 11 622Mbps i-temp Fiberxon
Original
sfp sdh
Abstract: for Input Buffers: -4.5V 3 SDIP Serial Data Input: 155Mbps or 622Mbps. Differential ECL Positive. 4 SDIN Serial Data Input: 155Mbps or 622Mbps. Differential ECL Negative. 5 AVCC , 155Mbps or 622Mbps. A logiclow level selects the 622Mbps mode. 20 RST Resets all digital , Ground: 0V 25 RDON Negative Recovered Data Output, differential ECL output: 155Mbps or 622Mbps. 26 RDOP Positive Recovered Data Output, differential ECL output: 155Mbps or 622Mbps. Maxim Integrated Products
Original
Abstract: Input Buffers: -4.5V 3 SDIP Serial Data Input: 155Mbps or 622Mbps. Differential ECL Positive. 4 SDIN Serial Data Input: 155Mbps or 622Mbps. Differential ECL Negative. 5 AVCC , 155Mbps or 622Mbps. A logichigh level selects the 622Mbps mode. Resets all digital flip-flops, TTL input , output: 155Mbps or 622Mbps. 26 RDOP Positive Recovered Data Output, differential ECL output: 155Mbps or 622Mbps. 28 CRP 30 RCON Negative Recovered Clock Output, differential ECL output Maxim Integrated Products
Original
EXC16 all ic data Phase Frequency detector 44-PIN
Abstract: 19-1207; Rev 0; 3/97 KIT ATION EVALU E AILABL AV +3.3V, 622Mbps, SDH/SONET 4:1 , o 155Mbps Parallel to 622Mbps Serial Conversion o 215mW Power o LVDS Parallel Clock and Data , Information _Applications 622Mbps SDH/SONET Transmission Systems PART TEMP. RANGE MAX3691ECJ 622Mbps ATM/SONET Access Nodes -40°C to +85°C PIN-PACKAGE 32 TQFP Pin , is ideal for converting 4-bitwide, 155Mbps parallel data to 622Mbps serial data in ATM and SDH/SONET Maxim Integrated Products
Original
MAX3667 LVDS Serializer
Abstract: MAX3634 operates at 622Mbps. REFCLK+ LVPECL 622Mbps/1244Mbps PLL/PHASE SPLITTER 0 RATESEL , 19-3818; Rev 0; 9/05 KIT ATION EVALU BLE AVAILA 622Mbps/1244Mbps Burst-Mode Clock Phase , specifically for 622Mbps or 1244Mbps GPON (ITU G.984) optical line terminal (OLT) receiver applications. The , specifications. LVPECL high-speed clock and data outputs provide compatibility with FPGAs at 622Mbps and with the , ) Applications 622Mbps GPON OLT Receivers PKG CODE T4877-6 1244Mbps GPON OLT Receivers Pin Maxim Integrated Products
Original
MAX3885 MAX3634ETM GPON olt block diagram gpon optical line termination GPON OLT OLT block diagram GPON GPON ONT block diagram gpon 1244M
Abstract: 19-4775; Rev 1; 4/99 KIT ATION EVALU ILABLE AVA +3.3V, 622Mbps, SDH/SONET 4:1 Serializer , -bitwide, 155Mbps parallel data to 622Mbps serial data in ATM and SDH/SONET applications. Operating from a single , PLL synthesizes an internal 622Mbps serial clock from a 155.52MHz, 77.76MHz, 51.84MHz, or 38.88MHz , -pin TQFP package. o Single +3.3V Supply o 155Mbps (4-bit-wide) Parallel to 622Mbps Serial Conversion o Clock Synthesis for 622Mbps o 215mW Power o Multiple Clock Reference Frequencies (155.52MHz Maxim Integrated Products
Original
MAX3693 MAX3693ECJ diode in 4775 lvds 26 pin MAX3668 155MH 32L/48L
Abstract: 19-4775; Rev 1; 4/99 KIT ATION EVALU E L B A IL AVA +3.3V, 622Mbps, SDH/SONET 4:1 Serializer , converting 4-bitwide, 155Mbps parallel data to 622Mbps serial data in ATM and SDH/SONET applications , output. A fully integrated PLL synthesizes an internal 622Mbps serial clock from a 155.52MHz, 77.76MHz , +85°C), in a 32-pin TQFP package. Single +3.3V Supply 155Mbps (4-bit-wide) Parallel to 622Mbps Serial Conversion Clock Synthesis for 622Mbps 215mW Power Multiple Clock Reference Frequencies (155.52MHz Maxim Integrated Products
Original
Abstract: design and characterization. Note 6: Input signal is a 1-0 pattern, 622Mbps. Note 7: PWD = [(width of , 19-1097; Rev 3; 7/04 KIT ATION EVALU ILABLE AVA Low-Power, 622Mbps Limiting Amplifiers , , 622Mbps, LAN/ATM LAN fiber optics applications. An integrated power detector senses the input signal , _Applications 622Mbps LAN/ATM LAN Receivers o 4mV Input Sensitivity (PECL Loss-of-Signal Interface , _General Description MAX3761/MAX3762 Low-Power, 622Mbps Limiting Amplifiers with Chatter-Free Power Maxim Integrated Products
Original
MAX3761 MAX3762 MAX3761EEP MAX3762EEP MAX3766
Abstract: parameters are guaranteed by design and characterization. Note 6: Input signal is a 1-0 pattern, 622Mbps. , 19-1097; Rev 2; 8/01 KIT ATION EVALU BLE AVAILA Low-Power, 622Mbps Limiting Amplifiers , are tested and guaranteed only at TA = +25°C. 622Mbps LAN/ATM LAN Receivers 155Mbps LAN/ATM LAN , , are optimized for operation in low-cost, 622Mbps, LAN/ATM LAN fiber optics applications. An , PECL LOS outputs. MAX3761/MAX3762 Low-Power, 622Mbps Limiting Amplifiers with Chatter-Free Maxim Integrated Products
Original
datasheet of IC OP 07 amplifer MAX3761C/D MAX3762C/D OUT13
Abstract: 19-1097; Rev 0; 6/96 KIT ATION EVALU E AILABL AV Low-Power, 622Mbps Limiting Amplifiers , 622Mbps LAN/WAN ATM Receivers 155Mbps LAN/WAN ATM Receivers _Pin Configuration , low-cost, 622Mbps, LAN ATM fiber optics applications. An integrated power detector senses the input , is below the programmed threshold. MAX3761/MAX3762 Low-Power, 622Mbps Limiting Amplifiers , V mV Low-Power, 622Mbps Limiting Amplifiers with Chatter-Free Power Detect for LANs (VCC Maxim Integrated Products
Original
1950C MAX3761E/D MAX3762E/D
Abstract: 19-1097; Rev 4; 8/08 KIT ATION EVALU E AILABL AV Low-Power, 622Mbps Limiting Amplifiers , , 622Mbps, LAN/ATM LAN fiber optics applications. An integrated power detector senses the input signal , Interface Logic-MAX3762 Ordering Information 622Mbps LAN/ATM LAN Receivers TEMP RANGE -40°C to , Description MAX3761/MAX3762 Low-Power, 622Mbps Limiting Amplifiers with Chatter-Free Power Detect for , . V V mV VCC -1.2 V Low-Power, 622Mbps Limiting Amplifiers with Chatter-Free Power Maxim Integrated Products
Original
receiver dc offset estimate analog gain
Abstract: Mar. 1, 2006 622Mbps Lever-latch SFP Transceiver (With monitoring function, for 15km80km , CFR 1040.10 and 1040.11, Class I Description Fiberxon 622Mbps Lever-latch SFP transceiver is high performance, cost effective module that supports data-rate of 622Mbps and transmission Features Up to 622Mbps data-rate 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 15km and 40km transmission 1310nm , Not Copy or Distribute Page 1 of 13 622Mbps Lever-latch SFP Transceiver 1580 km transmission with Fiberxon
Original
FTM-5106C-L80 FTM-3106C-L15 FTM-3106C-L40 fTM51 PRBS 223-1
Abstract: 19-0479; Rev 1; 7/97 KIT ATION EVALU BLE AVAILA 622Mbps, Ultra-Low-Power, 3.3V , transimpedance preamplifier for 622Mbps SDH/SONET applications consumes only 85mW. Operating from a single , -33.2dBm in 1300nm, 622Mbps receivers. The MAX3664 is designed to be used in conjunction with the MAX3675 , , 622Mbps SDH/SONET receiver. In die form, the MAX3664 is designed to fit on a header with a PIN diode. It , _General Description MAX3664 622Mbps, Ultra-Low-Power, 3.3V Transimpedance Preamplifier for SDH Maxim Integrated Products
Original
MAX3664ESA MAX3664EUA
Abstract: 19-0479; Rev 1; 7/97 KIT ATION EVALU BLE AVAILA 622Mbps, Ultra-Low-Power, 3.3V , transimpedance preamplifier for 622Mbps SDH/SONET applications consumes only 85mW. Operating from a single , -33.2dBm in 1300nm, 622Mbps receivers. The MAX3664 is designed to be used in conjunction with the MAX3675 , , 622Mbps SDH/SONET receiver. In die form, the MAX3664 is designed to fit on a header with a PIN diode. It , _General Description MAX3664 622Mbps, Ultra-Low-Power, 3.3V Transimpedance Preamplifier for SDH Maxim Integrated Products
Original
Showing first 20 results.