500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

Search Stock

Shift+Click on the column header for multi-column sorting 
Part
Manufacturer
Supplier
Stock
Best Price
Price Each
Ordering
Part : 74FCT162244ATPVG Supplier : Integrated Device Technology Manufacturer : Avnet Stock : 120 Best Price : €0.4329 Price Each : €0.6733
Part : 74FCT162245CTPAG Supplier : Integrated Device Technology Manufacturer : Avnet Stock : 273 Best Price : €0.4048 Price Each : €0.4089
Part : 017622622 Supplier : ABB Manufacturer : Newark element14 Stock : - Best Price : $1.55 Price Each : $2.37
Part : 023105622 Supplier : ABB Manufacturer : Newark element14 Stock : - Best Price : $3.70 Price Each : $5.66
Part : LM2622MM-ADJ/NOPB Supplier : Texas Instruments Manufacturer : Texas Instruments Stock : 971 Best Price : $2.00 Price Each : $2.00
Part : LM2622MMX-ADJ/NOPB Supplier : Texas Instruments Manufacturer : Texas Instruments Stock : 2,886 Best Price : $2.00 Price Each : $2.00
Part : 046226005201800+ Supplier : AVX Manufacturer : Future Electronics Stock : - Best Price : $0.50 Price Each : $0.50
Part : 046227004100800+ Supplier : AVX Manufacturer : Future Electronics Stock : - Best Price : $0.2550 Price Each : $0.28
Part : HV5622PJ-G Supplier : Microchip Technology Manufacturer : microchipDIRECT Stock : 2,038 Best Price : $5.53 Price Each : $5.53
Part : MCP622-E/MF Supplier : Microchip Technology Manufacturer : microchipDIRECT Stock : 4,505 Best Price : $1.74 Price Each : $1.74
Part : 131622 Supplier : Harris Semiconductor Manufacturer : Rochester Electronics Stock : 2,152 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 5962-8762201EA Supplier : Rochester Electronics LLC Manufacturer : Rochester Electronics Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 125-06-2.25 Supplier : Calmark Manufacturer : Bisco Industries Stock : 76 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 1766223-1 Supplier : TE's AMP Manufacturer : Bisco Industries Stock : 176 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 13622 Supplier : Conney Safety Manufacturer : Carlton-Bates Company Stock : 95 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 1622033 Supplier : AMERICAN WHITE CROSS Manufacturer : Carlton-Bates Company Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : CLR1206 2.2M 5% Supplier : Riedon Manufacturer : Component Distributors Stock : 10 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : F14622_ANGELETTE-WW-PLAIN Supplier : LEDIL Manufacturer : Component Distributors Stock : 85 Best Price : $4.34 Price Each : $5.02
Part : 1-1658622-0 Supplier : TE's AMP Manufacturer : Heilind Electronics Stock : 1,250 Best Price : $2.5364 Price Each : $2.7393
Part : 10-190622-10S Supplier : Amphenol Industrial Operations Manufacturer : Heilind Electronics Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 1622837-1 Supplier : TE Connectivity Manufacturer : America II Electronics Stock : 25,000 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 1622865-1 Supplier : TE Connectivity Manufacturer : America II Electronics Stock : 130,000 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 216-224 Supplier : WAGO Kontakttechnik Manufacturer : Bristol Electronics Stock : 3,800 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 6226041 Supplier : Thomas & Betts Manufacturer : Bristol Electronics Stock : 27 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : COM62229M Supplier : Seeed Studio Manufacturer : Jameco Electronics Stock : 21 Best Price : $4.75 Price Each : $5.95
Part : MSM-6226 Supplier : ICP DAS Manufacturer : Jameco Electronics Stock : - Best Price : $655.49 Price Each : $655.49
Part : 1-1658622-0 Supplier : TE Connectivity Manufacturer : RS Components Stock : 18,248 Best Price : £1.44 Price Each : £1.50
Part : 1-1658622-0 Supplier : TE Connectivity Manufacturer : RS Components Stock : 102 Best Price : £1.44 Price Each : £1.53
Part : 1008LS-622XJLC Supplier : Coilcraft Manufacturer : Coilcraft Direct Stock : 6,294 Best Price : $0.20 Price Each : $0.89
Part : LPS6225-105MLB Supplier : Coilcraft Manufacturer : Coilcraft Direct Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 5315-00-115-8622 Supplier : Rochester Electronics LLC Manufacturer : basicEparts Stock : 950 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 5905-00-752-6622 Supplier : Honeywell Sensing and Control / Clarostat Manufacturer : basicEparts Stock : 7 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : AMIS30622C6223 Supplier : amis Manufacturer : ComSIT Stock : 653 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : AS6C6225655SIN Supplier : Alliance Memory Manufacturer : ComSIT Stock : 20 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : AFD56-22-12SN AFD56-22-12SN-1A Supplier : Corsair Electrical Connectors Manufacturer : Electro Enterprises Stock : 109 Best Price : $40.0270 Price Each : $65.7570
Part : AFD56-22-21PX AFD56-22-21PX-1A Supplier : Corsair Electrical Connectors Manufacturer : Electro Enterprises Stock : 591 Best Price : $34.9010 Price Each : $57.7010
Part : 163A16229X Supplier : Conec Manufacturer : Electroshield Stock : - Best Price : $5.45 Price Each : $7.26
Part : 164A16229X Supplier : Conec Manufacturer : Electroshield Stock : - Best Price : $33.36 Price Each : $40.78
Part : 1-1658622-0 Supplier : TE Connectivity Manufacturer : Gopher Electronics Stock : 69 Best Price : $2.3890 Price Each : $2.3890
Part : 1658622-3 Supplier : TE Connectivity Manufacturer : Gopher Electronics Stock : 86 Best Price : $1.04 Price Each : $1.04
Part : 10-190622-10S Supplier : Amphenol Industrial Operations Manufacturer : Interstate Connecting Components Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 146220-0100 Supplier : Molex Manufacturer : Interstate Connecting Components Stock : 2,880 Best Price : $1.0594 Price Each : $1.3011
Part : 06224 Supplier : 3M Electronics Manufacturer : NAC Stock : 100 Best Price : $0.02 Price Each : $0.02
Part : IS622 Supplier : Isocom Components Manufacturer : NAC Stock : 2,080 Best Price : $0.3140 Price Each : $0.3140
Part : 1N4622-1 Supplier : Microsemi Manufacturer : NexGen Digital Stock : 227 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 1N4622UR Supplier : Microsemi Manufacturer : NexGen Digital Stock : 19 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : GTCL01-36-22PX-B30 Supplier : Amphenol Manufacturer : PEI Genesis Stock : 1 Best Price : $119.6200 Price Each : $119.6200
Part : GTCL02R36-22PX-B30-LC Supplier : Amphenol Manufacturer : PEI Genesis Stock : 4 Best Price : $93.68 Price Each : $93.68
Part : 1-1616227-9 Supplier : TE Connectivity Manufacturer : Powell Electronics Stock : 33 Best Price : $54.61 Price Each : $54.61
Part : 1-1658622-0 Supplier : TE Connectivity Manufacturer : Powell Electronics Stock : 274 Best Price : $1.66 Price Each : $2.05
Part : 0008580622 Supplier : Molex Manufacturer : Power and Signal Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 12162208 Supplier : Delphi Automotive Systems Manufacturer : Power and Signal Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : ECQ-E6224KF Supplier : Panasonic Electronic Components Manufacturer : PUI Stock : 1,000 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : MC1206-2212-FTW Supplier : RCD Components Manufacturer : PUI Stock : 10,000 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 1-1658622-0 Supplier : TE Connectivity Manufacturer : Richardson RFPD Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 10-PZ074PA080CR-L622F68Y Supplier : Vincotech Manufacturer : Richardson RFPD Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 3413.0216.22 Supplier : SCHURTER Manufacturer : Rutronik Stock : 11,000 Best Price : $0.3077 Price Each : $0.3273
Part : 3413.0326.22 Supplier : SCHURTER Manufacturer : Rutronik Stock : 8,000 Best Price : $0.3077 Price Each : $0.3273
Part : 09330006227 Supplier : HARTING Manufacturer : TME Electronic Components Stock : 100 Best Price : $0.66 Price Each : $0.66
Part : 25121WJ0622T4E Supplier : Royal Electronic Factory (Thailand) Manufacturer : TME Electronic Components Stock : 1,200 Best Price : $0.0129 Price Each : $0.0250
Part : 0-0106462-2 Supplier : TE Connectivity Manufacturer : Chip One Exchange Stock : 1,250 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 08 6222 008 101 800+ Supplier : AVX Manufacturer : Chip One Exchange Stock : 75,884 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 046227004100800+ Supplier : AVX Manufacturer : Chip1Stop Stock : 600 Best Price : $25.2296 Price Each : $25.2296
Part : 1-1622796-1 Supplier : TE Connectivity Manufacturer : Chip1Stop Stock : 300 Best Price : $0.2120 Price Each : $0.2120
Part : 09332006222 Supplier : HARTING Manufacturer : element14 Asia-Pacific Stock : 100 Best Price : $3.72 Price Each : $5.4560
Part : 3562-2 Supplier : Pomona Manufacturer : element14 Asia-Pacific Stock : 8 Best Price : $5.38 Price Each : $6.2160
Part : AMIS30622C6227G Supplier : ON Semiconductor Manufacturer : Farnell element14 Stock : 76 Best Price : £3.43 Price Each : £5.94
Part : MC36225 Supplier : SPC Multicomp Manufacturer : Farnell element14 Stock : 1,590 Best Price : £0.0727 Price Each : £0.1070
Part : M85049/3622N03- Supplier : Electro Adapter Manufacturer : Forward Components Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : M85049/3622N03B Supplier : Electro Adapter Manufacturer : Forward Components Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 0662-207-0482 Supplier : TE Connectivity Manufacturer : Master Electronics Stock : 942 Best Price : $4.25 Price Each : $6.73
Part : 1-1658622-0 Supplier : TE's AMP Manufacturer : Master Electronics Stock : 1,775 Best Price : $1.63 Price Each : $2.70
Part : 1815-622-3 Supplier : Gilbert Engineering Company Manufacturer : New Advantage Stock : 2 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 62203 Supplier : GOULD SHAWMU Manufacturer : New Advantage Stock : 3 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 1-1616227-9 Supplier : TE Connectivity Manufacturer : Sager Stock : - Best Price : $63.71 Price Each : $70.58
Part : 1-1658622-0 Supplier : TE's AMP Manufacturer : Sager Stock : 221 Best Price : $1.91 Price Each : $2.19
Part : 530AC622M080DGR Supplier : Silicon Laboratories Manufacturer : Symmetry Electronics Stock : - Best Price : $24.60 Price Each : $24.60
Part : 531BC622M080DGR Supplier : Silicon Laboratories Manufacturer : Symmetry Electronics Stock : - Best Price : $24.60 Price Each : $24.60
Part : 12146227 Supplier : Delphi Automotive Systems Manufacturer : Terminals & Connectors Stock : 2,000 Best Price : $0.3196 Price Each : $0.3196
Part : 12162200 Supplier : Delphi Automotive Systems Manufacturer : Terminals & Connectors Stock : - Best Price : $0.6379 Price Each : $0.6379
Part : 153.5395.6222 Supplier : Littelfuse Manufacturer : Waytek Stock : 193 Best Price : $4.26 Price Each : $4.73
Part : 6220 CT Supplier : Sargent Quality Tools Manufacturer : Waytek Stock : 11 Best Price : $153.36 Price Each : $153.36
Part : 10127820-0622LF Supplier : AFCI Manufacturer : Wuhan P&S Stock : 1,000 Best Price : $0.42 Price Each : $0.45
Part : 66226-003LF Supplier : AFCI Manufacturer : Wuhan P&S Stock : 65 Best Price : $0.31 Price Each : $0.34
Shipping cost not included. Currency conversions are estimated. 

622Mbps

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags

1310nm

Abstract: ALD-03001 1mW 1mW 1mW 1.5 to 2mW 1mW 1mW 622Mbps 622Mbps 622Mbps 622Mbps 622Mbps 622Mbps 622Mbps 622Mbps 1.25Gbps 1.25Gbps 1.25Gbps 1.25Gbps 1.25Gbps 622Mbps 2.5Gbps 622Mbps Pin Assignment 1 , 1.0-1.5mW 1.0-1.5mW 1.0-1.5mW 1mW 1.25Gbps 622Mbps 622Mbps 1.25Gbps 622Mbps 622Mbps 622Mbps 622Mbps 622Mbps 622Mbps 622Mbps 1.25Mbps 1.25Mbps 1.25Mbps 1.25Mbps 1.25Mbps 1.25Mbps 1.25Mbps 1.25Mbps 622Mbps 622Mbps 622Mbps ST/APC FC/APC SC/APC ST/APC FC/APC FC/PC FC/APC ST/PC FC/PC
Allray
Original
1310nm ALD-03001 ALD-03002 ALD-03003 ALD-03004 ALD-03005 ALD-030XX/ALD-031XX ALD-03100 ALD-03101 ALD-03102 ALD-03103 ALD-03104

J803

Abstract: nec MONITOR 28 PIN CONNECTOR Clock INGround Ground 622Mbps DATA IN+ 622Mbps DATA INGround Ground 622Mbps DATA IN+ 622Mbps DATA IN622Mbps DATA IN+ 622Mbps DATA INGround Ground 622Mbps DATA IN+ 622Mbps DATA INGround Ground 622Mbps DATA IN+ 622Mbps DATA IN622Mbps DATA IN+ 622Mbps DATA INGround Ground 622Mbps DATA IN+ 622Mbps DATA INGround Ground 622Mbps DATA IN+ 622Mbps DATA INGround Ground Power supply(-5.2V) Power , CLOCK IN+ 622MHz CLOCK INGround Ground 622Mbps DATA IN+ 622Mbps DATA INGround Ground 622Mbps DATA
NEC
Original
OD-J8030 OD-J8031 J803 nec MONITOR 28 PIN CONNECTOR di762 LVDS connector nec 20 pin RBS 2000 OC-192 95328-G GR-1377 08-MH

4M26

Abstract: OD-J8030 ) 155MHz Reference Clock IN+ 155MHz Reference Clock INGround Ground 622Mbps DATA OUT+ 622Mbps DATA OUTGround Ground 622Mbps DATA OUT+ 622Mbps DATA OUT622Mbps DATA OUT+ 622Mbps DATA OUTGround Ground 622Mbps DATA OUT+ 622Mbps DATA OUTGround Ground 622Mbps DATA OUT+ 622Mbps DATA OUT622Mbps DATA OUT+ 622Mbps DATA OUTGround Ground 622Mbps DATA OUT+ 622Mbps DATA OUTGround Ground 622Mbps DATA OUT+ 622Mbps DATA OUTGround Ground Power supply (-5.2V) Power supply (-5.2V) Power supply (-5.2V) 2 N.C
NEC
Original
4M26 DON15 622MH OUT622M 95328G OD-8031

photodiode g.652 stm-4

Abstract: B0941 Mar. 16, 2007 622Mbps SFP Transceiver with Spring Latch (With monitoring function, industrial , Fiberxon 622Mbps i-temp Spring-latch SFP transceiver is high performance, cost effective Up to 622Mbps data-rate module that supports data-rate of 622Mbps and 1310nm FP laser and PIN , Fiberxon Proprietary and Confidential, Do Not Copy or Distribute Page 1 of 12 622Mbps i-temp , Proprietary and Confidential, Do Not Copy or Distribute Page 2 of 12 622Mbps i-temp Spring-latch SFP
Fiberxon
Original
GR-253-CORE photodiode g.652 stm-4 B0941 Fiberxon STM-4 photodetector GR-1089-CORE SFF-8472

ALD-04003

Abstract: ALD-04004 Isolation 30dB Bandwidth Connector 622Mbps FC/APC Pin Assignment 2 ALD-04002 0.2 to 1.5mW 30dB 622Mbps FC/PC ALD-04003 2 0.2 to 1.5mW 30dB 622Mbps FC/APC 1 ALD-04004 0.2 to 1.5mW 30dB 622Mbps FC/PC 1 ALD-04005 1.5mW 30dB 622Mbps FC/APC 2 ALD-04006 1.5mW 30dB 622Mbps FC/PC 2 ALD-04007 1.5mW 30dB 622Mbps FC/APC 1 ALD-04008 1.5mW 30dB 622Mbps FC/PC 1 ALD-04009 2mW 30dB
Allray
Original
ALD-040XX/ALD-041XX ALD-04001

FTM-5106C-SL80G

Abstract: FTM-3106C-SL15G Mar. 16, 2007 622Mbps SFP Transceiver with Spring Latch (With monitoring function, for 15km80km , Description Fiberxon 622Mbps Spring-latch SFP transceiver is Features high performance, cost effective module that supports data-rate of 622Mbps and transmission Up to 622Mbps data-rate distance from , Confidential, Do Not Copy or Distribute Page 1 of 13 622Mbps Spring-latch SFP Transceiver Preliminary , Distribute Page 2 of 13 622Mbps Spring-latch SFP Transceiver Preliminary Datasheet 1580 km
Fiberxon
Original
FTM-5106C-SL80G FTM-3106C-SL15G FTM-3106C-SL40G fiberxon sfp Fiberxon 3106C ftm-3106

PBC 6500

Abstract: MAX3864 ­ ­ 3.3V 64 TQFP MAX3831 MAX3831 MAX3876 2.5Gbps CDR IC MAX3640 622Mbps 4:2 , 622Mbps LVDS 4:2 3.3 1450 622MHz 440 CML MAX3831 CML 2.5Gbps, 4:1/1:4 / MAX3876 , DWDM 2x2 MAX3876 2.5Gbps / IC 3.3V 430mW * ­ 3.3V 622Mbps LVDS MAX3640 622Mbps , -TQFP-EP 3V 3V Yes Yes 622Mbps SDH/SONET 622Mbps SDH/SONET 622Mbps SDH/SONET 3V 2.5Gbps SDH , +3 to +5.5 2000 2.75 490 34 Dice 622Mbps SDH/SONET Yes +3.3V +85 °C +3.3V
Maxim Integrated Products
Original
MAX3869 MAX3867 MAX3864 MAX3877 MAX3878 MAX3890 PBC 6500 32-TQFP 48-TQFP

PBC 6500

Abstract: 48-TQFP-EP MAX3640 2.5Gbps CML I/O 1 10 622Mbps LVDS I/O CMOS ASIC 4 2.5Gbps 2.488GHz 2 MAX38312.488GHz 3.3V MAX3831 64TQFPMAX3831 MAX3876 2.5Gbps CDR ICMAX3640 622Mbps4:2 , 622Mbps LVDS4:2 3.3 NEW MAX3640 *1000 11 MAX3876 ¥3,670* 622Mbps LVDS I/O , 430mW(3.3V) * 3.3V622Mbps LVDS4:2 MAX3640OC-12MAX3640 622Mbps(LVDS) 4 MAX36404 165mW , PECL (V) (MHz) 13 3V 3V 3V 3V 3V 622Mbps SDH
Maxim Integrated Products
Original
MAX3880 MAX3881 MAX3891 48-TQFP-EP 28-QFN MAX37813 MAX3750EVKIT 3IC920 32TQFP 48TQFP 64TQFP

ALD-04

Abstract: c 5088 Power ALD-04101 0.2 to 1.5mW Optical Isolation No Bandwidth Connector 622Mbps FC/APC Pin Assignment 2 ALD-04102 0.2 to 1.5mW No 622Mbps FC/PC ALD-04103 2 0.2 to 1.5mW No 622Mbps FC/APC 1 ALD-04104 0.2 to 1.5mW No 622Mbps FC/PC 1 ALD-04105 1.5mW No 622Mbps FC/APC 2 ALD-04106 1.5mW No 622Mbps FC/PC 2 ALD-04107 1.5mW No 622Mbps FC/APC 1 ALD-04108 1.5mW No 622Mbps
Allray
Original
ALD-04109 ALD-04 c 5088 04105
Abstract: Buffers: -4.5V Serial Data Input: 155Mbps or 622Mbps. Differential ECL Positive. Serial Data Input: 155Mbps or 622Mbps. Differential ECL Negative. Ground for Input Buffers: 0V Frequency Monitor Output. This , or 622Mbps. A logiclow level selects the 622Mbps mode. Resets all digital flip-flops, TTL input , Recovered Data Output, differential ECL output: 155Mbps or 622Mbps. Positive Recovered Data Output, differential ECL output: 155Mbps or 622Mbps. Clock-Reference Output Divide-by-4. ECL low-power single-ended Maxim Integrated Products
Original
MAX3270 OC-12 MAX3270EMH MQFP44

FTM-3006C-L40

Abstract: FTM-3006C Feb 28, 2006 622Mbps Lever-latch SFP Transceiver (For 15km80km transmission) Members of FlexonTM Family Description Fiberxon 622Mbps Lever-latch SFP transceiver is high performance, cost effective module that supports data-rate of 622Mbps and transmission distance from 15km to 80km. The transceiver consists of two sections: The Features Up to 622Mbps data-rate 1310nm FP laser and PIN , 11 622Mbps Lever-latch SFP Transceiver 1580 km transmission Feb 28, 2006 Regulatory Compliance
Fiberxon
Original
FTM-3006C-L40 FTM-3006C 90 nm CMOS

sfp sdh

Abstract: Jun. 21 2005 622Mbps SFP Transceiver with Spring-Latch ( Industrial case temperature, for , Compliant with FDA 21 CFR 1040.10 and 1040.11, Class I Description Features Up to 622Mbps data-rate , temperature: -40 to +85°C Fiberxon transceiver 622Mbps i-temp spring-latch SFP is high performance, cost effective modules that supports data-rate of 622Mbps and transmission distance from 15km to 80km , Fiberxon Proprietary and Confidential, Do Not Copy or Distribute Page 1 of 11 622Mbps i-temp
Fiberxon
Original
sfp sdh

MAX3270

Abstract: MAX3270EMH for Input Buffers: -4.5V 3 SDIP Serial Data Input: 155Mbps or 622Mbps. Differential ECL Positive. 4 SDIN Serial Data Input: 155Mbps or 622Mbps. Differential ECL Negative. 5 AVCC , 155Mbps or 622Mbps. A logiclow level selects the 622Mbps mode. 20 RST Resets all digital , Ground: 0V 25 RDON Negative Recovered Data Output, differential ECL output: 155Mbps or 622Mbps. 26 RDOP Positive Recovered Data Output, differential ECL output: 155Mbps or 622Mbps.
Maxim Integrated Products
Original

EXC16

Abstract: Phase Frequency detector Input Buffers: -4.5V 3 SDIP Serial Data Input: 155Mbps or 622Mbps. Differential ECL Positive. 4 SDIN Serial Data Input: 155Mbps or 622Mbps. Differential ECL Negative. 5 AVCC , 155Mbps or 622Mbps. A logichigh level selects the 622Mbps mode. Resets all digital flip-flops, TTL input , output: 155Mbps or 622Mbps. 26 RDOP Positive Recovered Data Output, differential ECL output: 155Mbps or 622Mbps. 28 CRP 30 RCON Negative Recovered Clock Output, differential ECL output
Maxim Integrated Products
Original
EXC16 Phase Frequency detector all ic data 44-PIN

LVDS Serializer

Abstract: MAX3667 19-1207; Rev 0; 3/97 KIT ATION EVALU E AILABL AV +3.3V, 622Mbps, SDH/SONET 4:1 , o 155Mbps Parallel to 622Mbps Serial Conversion o 215mW Power o LVDS Parallel Clock and Data , Information _Applications 622Mbps SDH/SONET Transmission Systems PART TEMP. RANGE MAX3691ECJ 622Mbps ATM/SONET Access Nodes -40°C to +85°C PIN-PACKAGE 32 TQFP Pin , is ideal for converting 4-bitwide, 155Mbps parallel data to 622Mbps serial data in ATM and SDH/SONET
Maxim Integrated Products
Original
MAX3691 MAX3667 LVDS Serializer

GPON olt block diagram

Abstract: gpon optical line termination MAX3634 operates at 622Mbps. REFCLK+ LVPECL 622Mbps/1244Mbps PLL/PHASE SPLITTER 0 RATESEL , 19-3818; Rev 0; 9/05 KIT ATION EVALU BLE AVAILA 622Mbps/1244Mbps Burst-Mode Clock Phase , specifically for 622Mbps or 1244Mbps GPON (ITU G.984) optical line terminal (OLT) receiver applications. The , specifications. LVPECL high-speed clock and data outputs provide compatibility with FPGAs at 622Mbps and with the , ) Applications 622Mbps GPON OLT Receivers PKG CODE T4877-6 1244Mbps GPON OLT Receivers Pin
Maxim Integrated Products
Original
MAX3885 MAX3634ETM GPON olt block diagram gpon optical line termination GPON OLT OLT block diagram GPON GPON ONT block diagram gpon 1244M

MAX3693ECJ

Abstract: MAX3668 19-4775; Rev 1; 4/99 KIT ATION EVALU ILABLE AVA +3.3V, 622Mbps, SDH/SONET 4:1 Serializer , -bitwide, 155Mbps parallel data to 622Mbps serial data in ATM and SDH/SONET applications. Operating from a single , PLL synthesizes an internal 622Mbps serial clock from a 155.52MHz, 77.76MHz, 51.84MHz, or 38.88MHz , -pin TQFP package. o Single +3.3V Supply o 155Mbps (4-bit-wide) Parallel to 622Mbps Serial Conversion o Clock Synthesis for 622Mbps o 215mW Power o Multiple Clock Reference Frequencies (155.52MHz
Maxim Integrated Products
Original
MAX3693 MAX3693ECJ MAX3668 diode in 4775 lvds 26 pin 155MH 32L/48L
Abstract: 19-4775; Rev 1; 4/99 KIT ATION EVALU E L B A IL AVA +3.3V, 622Mbps, SDH/SONET 4:1 Serializer , converting 4-bitwide, 155Mbps parallel data to 622Mbps serial data in ATM and SDH/SONET applications , output. A fully integrated PLL synthesizes an internal 622Mbps serial clock from a 155.52MHz, 77.76MHz , +85°C), in a 32-pin TQFP package. Single +3.3V Supply 155Mbps (4-bit-wide) Parallel to 622Mbps Serial Conversion Clock Synthesis for 622Mbps 215mW Power Multiple Clock Reference Frequencies (155.52MHz Maxim Integrated Products
Original

MAX3761

Abstract: MAX3761EEP design and characterization. Note 6: Input signal is a 1-0 pattern, 622Mbps. Note 7: PWD = [(width of , 19-1097; Rev 3; 7/04 KIT ATION EVALU ILABLE AVA Low-Power, 622Mbps Limiting Amplifiers , , 622Mbps, LAN/ATM LAN fiber optics applications. An integrated power detector senses the input signal , _Applications 622Mbps LAN/ATM LAN Receivers o 4mV Input Sensitivity (PECL Loss-of-Signal Interface , _General Description MAX3761/MAX3762 Low-Power, 622Mbps Limiting Amplifiers with Chatter-Free Power
Maxim Integrated Products
Original
MAX3761 MAX3762 MAX3761EEP MAX3762EEP MAX3766

datasheet of IC OP 07 amplifer

Abstract: MAX3761 parameters are guaranteed by design and characterization. Note 6: Input signal is a 1-0 pattern, 622Mbps. , 19-1097; Rev 2; 8/01 KIT ATION EVALU BLE AVAILA Low-Power, 622Mbps Limiting Amplifiers , are tested and guaranteed only at TA = +25°C. 622Mbps LAN/ATM LAN Receivers 155Mbps LAN/ATM LAN , , are optimized for operation in low-cost, 622Mbps, LAN/ATM LAN fiber optics applications. An , PECL LOS outputs. MAX3761/MAX3762 Low-Power, 622Mbps Limiting Amplifiers with Chatter-Free
Maxim Integrated Products
Original
datasheet of IC OP 07 amplifer MAX3761C/D MAX3762C/D OUT13

1950C

Abstract: MAX3761 19-1097; Rev 0; 6/96 KIT ATION EVALU E AILABL AV Low-Power, 622Mbps Limiting Amplifiers , 622Mbps LAN/WAN ATM Receivers 155Mbps LAN/WAN ATM Receivers _Pin Configuration , low-cost, 622Mbps, LAN ATM fiber optics applications. An integrated power detector senses the input , is below the programmed threshold. MAX3761/MAX3762 Low-Power, 622Mbps Limiting Amplifiers , V mV Low-Power, 622Mbps Limiting Amplifiers with Chatter-Free Power Detect for LANs (VCC
Maxim Integrated Products
Original
1950C MAX3761E/D MAX3762E/D

MAX3761

Abstract: MAX3761EEP 19-1097; Rev 4; 8/08 KIT ATION EVALU E AILABL AV Low-Power, 622Mbps Limiting Amplifiers , , 622Mbps, LAN/ATM LAN fiber optics applications. An integrated power detector senses the input signal , Interface Logic-MAX3762 Ordering Information 622Mbps LAN/ATM LAN Receivers TEMP RANGE -40°C to , Description MAX3761/MAX3762 Low-Power, 622Mbps Limiting Amplifiers with Chatter-Free Power Detect for , . V V mV VCC -1.2 V Low-Power, 622Mbps Limiting Amplifiers with Chatter-Free Power
Maxim Integrated Products
Original
receiver dc offset estimate analog gain

FTM-5106C-L80

Abstract: FTM-3106C-L15 Mar. 1, 2006 622Mbps Lever-latch SFP Transceiver (With monitoring function, for 15km80km , CFR 1040.10 and 1040.11, Class I Description Fiberxon 622Mbps Lever-latch SFP transceiver is high performance, cost effective module that supports data-rate of 622Mbps and transmission Features Up to 622Mbps data-rate 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 15km and 40km transmission 1310nm , Not Copy or Distribute Page 1 of 13 622Mbps Lever-latch SFP Transceiver 1580 km transmission with
Fiberxon
Original
FTM-5106C-L80 FTM-3106C-L15 FTM-3106C-L40 fTM51 PRBS 223-1

MAX3664

Abstract: MAX3664ESA 19-0479; Rev 1; 7/97 KIT ATION EVALU BLE AVAILA 622Mbps, Ultra-Low-Power, 3.3V , transimpedance preamplifier for 622Mbps SDH/SONET applications consumes only 85mW. Operating from a single , -33.2dBm in 1300nm, 622Mbps receivers. The MAX3664 is designed to be used in conjunction with the MAX3675 , , 622Mbps SDH/SONET receiver. In die form, the MAX3664 is designed to fit on a header with a PIN diode. It , _General Description MAX3664 622Mbps, Ultra-Low-Power, 3.3V Transimpedance Preamplifier for SDH
Maxim Integrated Products
Original
MAX3664ESA MAX3664EUA

MAX3675

Abstract: MAX3664 19-0479; Rev 1; 7/97 KIT ATION EVALU BLE AVAILA 622Mbps, Ultra-Low-Power, 3.3V , transimpedance preamplifier for 622Mbps SDH/SONET applications consumes only 85mW. Operating from a single , -33.2dBm in 1300nm, 622Mbps receivers. The MAX3664 is designed to be used in conjunction with the MAX3675 , , 622Mbps SDH/SONET receiver. In die form, the MAX3664 is designed to fit on a header with a PIN diode. It , _General Description MAX3664 622Mbps, Ultra-Low-Power, 3.3V Transimpedance Preamplifier for SDH
Maxim Integrated Products
Original
Showing first 20 results.