500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

Datasheet Archive - Datasheet Search Engine

 

Search Stock

Part Manufacturer Description Last Check Distributor Ordering
622 - RES350X100 50KoHM 100 W OHMITE S9J5B 6 (Nov 2016) basicEparts Buy
622 Keystone Electronics Fuse Clip; SMT/Rivet; No End Stop: 15 Amp; 2AG, 5mm; Brass/Tin from $0.33 (Dec 2016) Allied Electronics Buy
622 Keystone Electronics - 507 (Dec 2016) Bisco Industries Buy
622 Keystone Electronics BOARD BRACKET 1 5/8" LONG ALUM 1,529 from $0.2588 (Dec 2016) Digi-Key Buy
622 Keystone Electronics Mounting Hardware ALUM MOUNTING BRCKT 300 from $0.2610 (Dec 2016) Mouser Electronics Buy
622 Keystone Electronics Enclosure Material:-; External Height - Metric:-; External Width - Metric:-; For Use With:-; External Height - Imperial:-; External Width - Imperial:-; Product Range:- ;RoHS Compliant: Yes 1,039 from $0.2590 (Dec 2016) Newark element14 Buy
622 Keystone Electronics Universal Clear Hole Brackets from $0.3355 (Dec 2016) Sager Buy
622 Ohmite RES350X100 50KoHM 100 W OHMITE S9J5B 6 (Dec 2016) basicEparts Buy
622 Sovella DIVIDER FOR STACKING BIN from $2.78 (Dec 2016) Newark element14 Buy
622 HH ebm-papst DC Fan Ball Bearing 12V 3.5W 8200RPM 33CFM 43dB Flange Mount (Alt: 9292207006) from €17.8193 (Oct 2016) Avnet Buy
622 L ebm-papst DC Fan Ball Bearing 12V 0.5W 3200RPM 12.4CFM 20dB Flange Mount 45 from $21.63 (Sep 2016) Arrow Electronics Buy
622 L ebm-papst DC Fan Ball Bearing 12V 0.5W 3200RPM 12.4CFM 20dB Flange Mount - Bulk (Alt: 622L) from $16.6667 (Oct 2016) Avnet Buy
622 M ebm-papst DC Fan Ball Bearing 12V 1W 4550RPM 17.7CFM 29dB Flange Mount - Bulk (Alt: 622M) 22 from $17.8279 (Dec 2016) Avnet Buy
622 NB Cooper Hand Tools Relieved head flush side cutter 13 from $49.88 (Sep 2016) Allied Electronics Buy
622-0000 Deltron DIN Connectors DIN PLUG (Oct 2016) Mouser Electronics Buy
622-0005 Thomas & Betts - 62 (Oct 2016) Bristol Electronics Buy
622-000707-0000 Artesyn Embedded Technologies GAP PAD 1500-PCB SOLDER SIDE - Bulk (Alt: 622-000707-0000) 794 from $0.7723 (Dec 2016) Avnet Buy
622-000708-0000 Artesyn Embedded Technologies GAP PAD SOFT-HTSK1 TOP/MOD CVR - Bulk (Alt: 622-000708-0000) 342 from $5.8377 (Dec 2016) Avnet Buy
622-0008-26 - - 168 from $0.3570 (Dec 2016) Quest Components Buy
622-001180-0000 Artesyn Embedded Technologies GAP PAD ULTRA SOFT-HTSK1 SIDE - Bulk (Alt: 622-001180-0000) 564 from $4.8037 (Dec 2016) Avnet Buy

622Mbps

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
Abstract: 1mW 1mW 1mW 1.5 to 2mW 1mW 1mW 622Mbps 622Mbps 622Mbps 622Mbps 622Mbps 622Mbps 622Mbps 622Mbps 1.25Gbps 1.25Gbps 1.25Gbps 1.25Gbps 1.25Gbps 622Mbps 2.5Gbps 622Mbps Pin Assignment 1 , 1.0-1.5mW 1.0-1.5mW 1.0-1.5mW 1mW 1.25Gbps 622Mbps 622Mbps 1.25Gbps 622Mbps 622Mbps 622Mbps 622Mbps 622Mbps 622Mbps 622Mbps 1.25Mbps 1.25Mbps 1.25Mbps 1.25Mbps 1.25Mbps 1.25Mbps 1.25Mbps 1.25Mbps 622Mbps 622Mbps 622Mbps ST/APC FC/APC SC/APC ST/APC FC/APC FC/PC FC/APC ST/PC FC/PC ... Allray
Original
datasheet

3 pages,
236.44 Kb

ALD-03009 ALD-03002 ALD-03003 ALD-03004 ALD-03005 ALD-03006 ALD-03007 ALD-03008 ALD-03001 1310nm ALD-030XX/ALD-031XX TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: Clock INGround Ground 622Mbps DATA IN+ 622Mbps DATA INGround Ground 622Mbps DATA IN+ 622Mbps DATA IN622Mbps DATA IN+ 622Mbps DATA INGround Ground 622Mbps DATA IN+ 622Mbps DATA INGround Ground 622Mbps DATA IN+ 622Mbps DATA IN622Mbps DATA IN+ 622Mbps DATA INGround Ground 622Mbps DATA IN+ 622Mbps DATA INGround Ground 622Mbps DATA IN+ 622Mbps DATA INGround Ground Power supply(-5.2V) Power , CLOCK IN+ 622MHz CLOCK INGround Ground 622Mbps DATA IN+ 622Mbps DATA INGround Ground 622Mbps DATA ... NEC
Original
datasheet

5 pages,
246.7 Kb

OD-J8031 OD-J8030 RBS 2000 LVDS connector nec 20 pin nec MONITOR 28 PIN CONNECTOR J803 OC-192 TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: ) 155MHz Reference Clock IN+ 155MHz Reference Clock INGround Ground 622Mbps DATA OUT+ 622Mbps DATA OUTGround Ground 622Mbps DATA OUT+ 622Mbps DATA OUT622Mbps DATA OUT+ 622Mbps DATA OUTGround Ground 622Mbps DATA OUT+ 622Mbps DATA OUTGround Ground 622Mbps DATA OUT+ 622Mbps DATA OUT622Mbps DATA OUT+ 622Mbps DATA OUTGround Ground 622Mbps DATA OUT+ 622Mbps DATA OUTGround Ground 622Mbps DATA OUT+ 622Mbps DATA OUTGround Ground Power supply (-5.2V) Power supply (-5.2V) Power supply (-5.2V) 2 N.C ... NEC
Original
datasheet

5 pages,
230.68 Kb

OD-J8031 OD-J8030 4M26 OC-192 TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: Mar. 16, 2007 622Mbps SFP Transceiver with Spring Latch (With monitoring function, industrial , Fiberxon 622Mbps i-temp Spring-latch SFP transceiver is high performance, cost effective Up to 622Mbps data-rate module that supports data-rate of 622Mbps and 1310nm FP laser and PIN , Fiberxon Proprietary and Confidential, Do Not Copy or Distribute Page 1 of 12 622Mbps i-temp , Proprietary and Confidential, Do Not Copy or Distribute Page 2 of 12 622Mbps i-temp Spring-latch SFP ... Fiberxon
Original
datasheet

12 pages,
384.28 Kb

photodetector GR-253-CORE GR-1089-CORE F 8472 photodiode g.652 stm-4 Fiberxon STM-4 TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: Isolation 30dB Bandwidth Connector 622Mbps FC/APC Pin Assignment 2 ALD-04002 ALD-04002 0.2 to 1.5mW 30dB 622Mbps FC/PC ALD-04003 ALD-04003 2 0.2 to 1.5mW 30dB 622Mbps FC/APC 1 ALD-04004 ALD-04004 0.2 to 1.5mW 30dB 622Mbps FC/PC 1 ALD-04005 ALD-04005 1.5mW 30dB 622Mbps FC/APC 2 ALD-04006 ALD-04006 1.5mW 30dB 622Mbps FC/PC 2 ALD-04007 ALD-04007 1.5mW 30dB 622Mbps FC/APC 1 ALD-04008 ALD-04008 1.5mW 30dB 622Mbps FC/PC 1 ALD-04009 ALD-04009 2mW 30dB ... Allray
Original
datasheet

3 pages,
210.62 Kb

ALD-04008 ALD-04007 ALD-04005 ALD-04004 ALD-04002 ALD-04003 ALD-040XX/ALD-041XX TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: Mar. 16, 2007 622Mbps SFP Transceiver with Spring Latch (With monitoring function, for 15km80km , Description Fiberxon 622Mbps Spring-latch SFP transceiver is Features high performance, cost effective module that supports data-rate of 622Mbps and transmission Up to 622Mbps data-rate distance from , Confidential, Do Not Copy or Distribute Page 1 of 13 622Mbps Spring-latch SFP Transceiver Preliminary , Distribute Page 2 of 13 622Mbps Spring-latch SFP Transceiver Preliminary Datasheet 1580 km ... Fiberxon
Original
datasheet

13 pages,
420.39 Kb

1310nm TRANSMITTER CIRCUIT DIAGRAM GROUND Fault MONITORING CIRCUIT GR-1089-CORE DFB 1310nm uncooled F 8472 ftm-3106 GR-253-CORE Fiberxon 3106C photodiode g.652 stm-4 Fiberxon STM-4 fiberxon sfp FTM-3106C-SL40G FTM-3106C-SL15G FTM-5106C-SL80G TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: ­ ­ 3.3V 64 TQFP MAX3831 MAX3831 MAX3831 MAX3831 MAX3876 MAX3876 2.5Gbps CDR IC MAX3640 MAX3640 622Mbps 4:2 , 622Mbps LVDS 4:2 3.3 1450 622MHz 440 CML MAX3831 MAX3831 CML 2.5Gbps, 4:1/1:4 / MAX3876 MAX3876 , DWDM 2x2 MAX3876 MAX3876 2.5Gbps / IC 3.3V 430mW * ­ 3.3V 622Mbps LVDS MAX3640 MAX3640 622Mbps , -TQFP-EP 3V 3V Yes Yes 622Mbps SDH/SONET 622Mbps SDH/SONET 622Mbps SDH/SONET 3V 2.5Gbps SDH , +3 to +5.5 2000 2.75 490 34 Dice 622Mbps SDH/SONET Yes +3.3V +85 °C +3.3V ... Maxim Integrated Products
Original
datasheet

15 pages,
2842.49 Kb

max3260 MAX3864 MAX3867 MAX3869 MAX3877 MAX3878 MAX3880 MAX3881 MAX3890 MAX3891 PBC 6500 TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: MAX3640 MAX3640 2.5Gbps CML I/O 1 10 622Mbps LVDS I/O CMOS ASIC 4 2.5Gbps 2.488GHz 2 MAX38312 MAX38312.488GHz 3.3V MAX3831 MAX3831 64TQFPMAX3831 64TQFPMAX3831 MAX3876 MAX3876 2.5Gbps CDR ICMAX3640 ICMAX3640 622Mbps4:2 , 622Mbps LVDS4:2 3.3 NEW MAX3640 MAX3640 *1000 11 MAX3876 MAX3876 ¥3,670* 622Mbps LVDS I/O , 430mW(3.3V) * 3.3V622Mbps LVDS4:2 MAX3640OC-12MAX3640 MAX3640OC-12MAX3640 622Mbps(LVDS) 4 MAX36404 MAX36404 165mW , PECL (V) (MHz) 13 3V 3V 3V 3V 3V 622Mbps SDH ... Maxim Integrated Products
Original
datasheet

15 pages,
2668.52 Kb

MAX3691 MAX3750EVKIT MAX37813 MAX3864 MAX3867 32-TQFP MAX3877 MAX3878 MAX3880 MAX3881 MAX3890 MAX3891 28-QFN MAX3869 48-TQFP-EP PBC 6500 TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: Power ALD-04101 ALD-04101 0.2 to 1.5mW Optical Isolation No Bandwidth Connector 622Mbps FC/APC Pin Assignment 2 ALD-04102 ALD-04102 0.2 to 1.5mW No 622Mbps FC/PC ALD-04103 ALD-04103 2 0.2 to 1.5mW No 622Mbps FC/APC 1 ALD-04104 ALD-04104 0.2 to 1.5mW No 622Mbps FC/PC 1 ALD-04105 ALD-04105 1.5mW No 622Mbps FC/APC 2 ALD-04106 ALD-04106 1.5mW No 622Mbps FC/PC 2 ALD-04107 ALD-04107 1.5mW No 622Mbps FC/APC 1 ALD-04108 ALD-04108 1.5mW No 622Mbps ... Allray
Original
datasheet

3 pages,
210.43 Kb

04105 ALD-04101 ALD-04102 ALD-04103 ALD-04104 ALD-04105 ALD-04106 ALD-04107 ALD-04108 ALD-04109 ALD-04 c 5088 ALD-040XX/ALD-041XX TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: Buffers: -4.5V Serial Data Input: 155Mbps or 622Mbps. Differential ECL Positive. Serial Data Input: 155Mbps or 622Mbps. Differential ECL Negative. Ground for Input Buffers: 0V Frequency Monitor Output. This , or 622Mbps. A logiclow level selects the 622Mbps mode. Resets all digital flip-flops, TTL input , Recovered Data Output, differential ECL output: 155Mbps or 622Mbps. Positive Recovered Data Output, differential ECL output: 155Mbps or 622Mbps. Clock-Reference Output Divide-by-4. ECL low-power single-ended ... Maxim Integrated Products
Original
datasheet

12 pages,
157.31 Kb

MAX3270 TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: 19-0379; Rev 1; 11/99 155Mbps/622Mbps Clock Recovery and Data Retiming IC with Fully Integrated , Recovery and Data Retiming IC for 155Mbps and 622Mbps SDH/SONET and ATM applications. The MAX3270 MAX3270 meets , 155Mbps and 622Mbps Clock Recovery and Data Retiming o Fully Integrated Phase/Frequency Detector o , PIN-PACKAGE MAX3270EMH MAX3270EMH 155Mbps (STM-1/OC-3)/622Mbps (STM-4/ OC-12 OC-12) SDH/SONET Transmission Systems -40°C to +85°C 44 MQFP 155Mbps/622Mbps ATM/SONET Access Nodes Add/Drop Multiplexers ... Maxim Integrated Products
Original
datasheet

12 pages,
248.06 Kb

MAX3270EMH MAX3270 TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: Jun. 21 2005 622Mbps SFP Transceiver with Spring-Latch ( Industrial case temperature, for , Compliant with FDA 21 CFR 1040.10 and 1040.11, Class I Description Features Up to 622Mbps data-rate , temperature: -40 to +85°C Fiberxon transceiver 622Mbps i-temp spring-latch SFP is high performance, cost effective modules that supports data-rate of 622Mbps and transmission distance from 15km to 80km , Fiberxon Proprietary and Confidential, Do Not Copy or Distribute Page 1 of 11 622Mbps i-temp ... Fiberxon
Original
datasheet

11 pages,
240.98 Kb

sfp sdh TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: Feb 28, 2006 622Mbps Lever-latch SFP Transceiver (For 15km80km transmission) Members of FlexonTM Family Description Fiberxon 622Mbps Lever-latch SFP transceiver is high performance, cost effective module that supports data-rate of 622Mbps and transmission distance from 15km to 80km. The transceiver consists of two sections: The Features Up to 622Mbps data-rate 1310nm FP laser and PIN , 11 622Mbps Lever-latch SFP Transceiver 1580 km transmission Feb 28, 2006 Regulatory Compliance ... Fiberxon
Original
datasheet

11 pages,
265.94 Kb

90 nm CMOS FTM-3006C-L40 FTM-3006C TEXT
datasheet frame

Archived Files

Abstract Saved from Date Saved File Size Type Download
/MAX3267EVKIT /MAX3267EVKIT Evaluation Kit for the MAX3266/MAX3267 MAX3266/MAX3267 QV   MAX3270 MAX3270 155Mbps/622Mbps Clock Recovery , 622Mbps LVDS, Dual 4:2 Crosspoint Switch QV   MAX3640EVKIT MAX3640EVKIT Evaluation Kit for the MAX3640 MAX3640 QV   MAX3664 MAX3664 622Mbps, Ultra Low Power, 3.3V Transimpedance Preamplifier for SDH SONET QV   MAX3664EVKIT MAX3664EVKIT Evaluation Kit for the MAX3664 MAX3664 QV   MAX3665 MAX3665 622Mbps, Ultra-Low-Power, 3.3V QV   MAX3667 MAX3667 +3.3V, 622Mbps SDH SONET Laser Driver with Automatic Power Control QV  
/datasheets/files/maxim/0002/pl_li002.htm
Maxim 04/04/2001 27.92 Kb HTM pl_li002.htm
MAX3270 MAX3270 155Mbps/622Mbps Clock Recovery and Data Retiming IC with Fully Integrated QV   QV   MAX3640 MAX3640 3.3V, 622Mbps LVDS, Dual 4:2 Crosspoint Switch QV   MAX3640EVKIT MAX3640EVKIT Evaluation Kit for the MAX3640 MAX3640 QV   MAX3664 MAX3664 622Mbps, Ultra Low Power, 3.3V Transimpedance MAX3665 MAX3665 622Mbps, Ultra-Low-Power, 3.3V Transimpedance Preamplifier for SDH/SONET QV   MAX3665EVKIT MAX3665EVKIT Evaluation Kit for the MAX3665 MAX3665 QV   MAX3667 MAX3667 +3.3V, 622Mbps SDH SONET Laser Driver
/datasheets/files/maxim/0001/pl_li005.htm
Maxim 04/04/2001 28.24 Kb HTM pl_li005.htm
New Product Release: New 3.3V, 622Mbps Dual 4:2 Crosspoint Switch Makes Interconnections Flexible : Quick View Datasheet Product Advertisement (PDF) New 3.3V, 622Mbps Dual 4 dual-path crosspoint switch for use at OC-12 OC-12 (622Mbps) data rates. The MAX3640 MAX3640 can be used to receive and transmit 622Mbps LVDS signals across a backplane with minimum jitter accumulation. The device offers
/datasheets/files/maxim/0005/view_004.htm
Maxim 04/04/2001 7.74 Kb HTM view_004.htm
MAX3664 MAX3664 622Mbps, Ultra-Low-Power, 3.3V Transimpedance Preamplifier for SDH/SONET QV MAX3665 MAX3665 622Mbps, Ultra-Low-Power, 3.3V Transimpedance Preamplifier for SDH/SONET QV MAX3668 MAX3668 +3.3V, 622Mbps SDH/SONET Laser Driver with Automatic Power QV MAX3669 MAX3669 +3.3V, 622Mbps SDH/SONET Laser Driver with Current Monitors and APC QV MAX3676 MAX3676 622Mbps, 3.3V Clock Recovery and Data Retiming IC with Limiting Amplifier QV
/datasheets/files/maxim/0004/networkp.htm
Maxim 04/04/2001 23.64 Kb HTM networkp.htm
New Product Release: +3.3V, 622Mbps Laser Driver Features Current : Quick View Datasheet +3.3V, 622Mbps Laser Driver Features Current Monitors and +3.3V, 622Mbps SDH/SONET laser driver with current monitors and automatic power control (APC). The MAX3669 MAX3669 is ideal for applications in 622Mbps SDH/SONET transmission systems such as add/drop multiplexers serializer, the MAX3669 MAX3669 forms a complete, low-power 622Mbps transmitter. The MAX3669 MAX3669 uses only 132mW of
/datasheets/files/maxim/0007/view_027.htm
Maxim 04/04/2001 7.78 Kb HTM view_027.htm
MAX3693 MAX3693 +3.3V, 622Mbps SDH SONET 4:1 Serializer with Clock Synthesis and LVDS Inputs 4-bit-wide, 155Mbps parallel data to 622Mbps serial data in ATM and SDH/SONET applications. Operating from a PLL synthesizes an internal 622Mbps serial clock from a 155.52MHz, 77.76MHz, 51.84MHz, or 38.88MHz TQFP package. Features Single +3.3V Supply 155Mbps (4-bit-wide) Parallel to 622Mbps Serial Conversion Clock Synthesis for 622Mbps 215mW Power Multiple Clock Reference Frequencies
/datasheets/files/maxim/0010/quick010.htm
Maxim 04/04/2001 6 Kb HTM quick010.htm
MAX3270 MAX3270 155Mbps/622Mbps Clock Recovery and Data Retiming IC with Fully Integrated QV   QV   MAX3640 MAX3640 3.3V, 622Mbps LVDS, Dual 4:2 Crosspoint Switch QV   MAX3640EVKIT MAX3640EVKIT Evaluation Kit for the MAX3640 MAX3640 QV   MAX3664 MAX3664 622Mbps, Ultra Low Power, 3.3V Transimpedance MAX3665 MAX3665 622Mbps, Ultra-Low-Power, 3.3V Transimpedance Preamplifier for SDH/SONET QV   MAX3665EVKIT MAX3665EVKIT Evaluation Kit for the MAX3665 MAX3665 QV   MAX3667 MAX3667 +3.3V, 622Mbps SDH SONET Laser Driver
/datasheets/files/maxim/0001/pl_li022.htm
Maxim 04/04/2001 28.26 Kb HTM pl_li022.htm
New Product Release: New 3V, 622Mbps Transimpedance Amplifier : Quick View Datasheet New 3V, 622Mbps Transimpedance Amplifier Provides High Products introduces the MAX3665 MAX3665 622Mbps, ultra-low-power, +3.3V transimpedance amplifier for SDH/SONET transmission systems. This device forms a complete, high-performance 622Mbps receiver when combined with the 1300nm, 622Mbps receivers. A DC cancellation circuit provides a true differential output swing over a
/datasheets/files/maxim/0007/view_017.htm
Maxim 04/04/2001 7.67 Kb HTM view_017.htm
5.5V, RS-232 RS-232 Transceivers with AutoShutdown Plus™ QV MAX3664 MAX3664 622Mbps 622Mbps, Ultra-Low-Power, 3.3V Transimpedance Preamplifier for SDH/SONET QV MAX3668 MAX3668 +3.3V, 622Mbps SDH/SONET Laser Driver with Automatic Power QV MAX3669 MAX3669 +3.3V, 622Mbps SDH/SONET Laser Driver with Current Monitors and APC QV MAX3676 MAX3676 622Mbps, 3.3V Clock Recovery and Data Retiming IC with Limiting Amplifier QV
/datasheets/files/maxim/0005/telswitc.htm
Maxim 04/04/2001 19.32 Kb HTM telswitc.htm
Switches QV MAX3664 MAX3664 622Mbps, Ultra-Low-Power, 3.3V Transimpedance Preamplifier for SDH/SONET QV MAX3665 MAX3665 622Mbps, Ultra-Low-Power, 3.3V Transimpedance Preamplifier for SDH/SONET QV MAX3668 MAX3668 +3.3V, 622Mbps SDH/SONET Laser Driver with Automatic Power QV MAX3669 MAX3669 +3.3V, 622Mbps SDH/SONET Laser Driver with Current Monitors and APC QV MAX3676 MAX3676 622Mbps, 3.3V
/datasheets/files/maxim/0005/telecomp.htm
Maxim 04/04/2001 18.46 Kb HTM telecomp.htm