500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

Search Stock

Shift+Click on the column header for multi-column sorting 
Part
Manufacturer
Supplier
Stock
Best Price
Price Each
Ordering
Part : G1269-146-2.5 Supplier : Glenair Manufacturer : Avnet Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Shipping cost not included. Currency conversions are estimated. 

269146-2 Datasheet

Part Manufacturer Description PDF Type
269146-2 Tyco Electronics COMMUNICATION TRANSCEIVERS AND DATA LINKS Original

269146-2

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
Abstract: Part Details for P/N: 269146-2 Products | Catalog | Brands | Industries | Commerce | Supplier | Contact Us | About | Home Home Part Number Search Document Search CAD Model Search Fiber Optic Products Transceivers and Data Links Superseded Not Reviewed for ELV/RoHS Compliance 269146-2 (Tyco Electronics P/N: 269146-2) Click here for replacement part information Search for Parts Text Search , class="hl">269146-2&M=BYPN&LG=1&I=13 [26/08/2004 02:12 Tyco Electronics
Original

c1165

Abstract: -C1165 Mb/s to 10 Gb/s Multimode devices - 2.5 Gb/s to 10 Gb/s Part N um bers 269146-2 269147-2 269152-1 , Part Numbers 269146-2 155 Mb/s 3.3V 269147-2 100 Mb/s 3.3V Transm itter Perform ance S pecifications , and 155 Mb/s Multimode Transceivers (C o ntinu ed ) Part Numbers 269146-2 155 Mb/S 3.3V 269147-2 , (Continued) 100 Mb/s and 155 Mb/s Multimode Transceivers (Continued) Part Numbers 269146-2 155 Mb/s 3.3V
-
OCR Scan
c1165 269147-2 RJ-45

269142-1

Abstract: 850 multi-mode VCSEL . 269158-1 269158-1 269158-1 269147-2 269142-1 tbd 269087-1 269147-2 269142-1 tbd 269087-1 269146-2 269143-1
-
OCR Scan
269142-1 850 multi-mode VCSEL 850 VCSEL mtrj 10BASE-FL 100BASE-FX 1000BASE-SX