500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

Top Results

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet BUY
TW8806EP-PB2-GRS Intersil Corporation LCD Display Processors with built-in Video Decoder and T-CON; PQFP128; Temp Range: -40° to 85°C visit Intersil Buy
TW8806-PB2-GRS Intersil Corporation LCD Display Processors with built-in Video Decoder and T-CON; PQFP128; Temp Range: -40° to 85°C visit Intersil Buy
EL5193CW-T7 Intersil Corporation VIDEO AMPLIFIER, PDSO5, SOT-23, 5 PIN visit Intersil
EL6204CW-T7A Intersil Corporation SPECIALTY INTERFACE CIRCUIT, PDSO6, SOT-23, 6 PIN visit Intersil
HA2-5002-2ZR5254 Intersil Corporation BUFFER AMPLIFIER, MBCY8, GREEN, METAL CAN, 8 PIN visit Intersil

2-pins connector

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags

TXS0924M

Abstract: IRF 9830 Temp. controlled crystal osc. SMA right angle jack receptacle Male 6-pins connector Male 2-pins connector Test point Printed circuit board 7­12 Part Number TXS0924M-14.4MHz MQE001 , Philips Temp. controlled crystal osc. SMA right angle jack receptacle Male 6-pins connector Male 2-pins connector Test point Printed circuit board 7­13 Part Number TXS1034N-19.2MHz MQE530
Philips Semiconductors
Original
SA7025 MKS1851-6-0-202 TXS0924M IRF 9830 2-pins connector mch315c104kp TXS0924 TXS09 AN1890 SA8025A SA8025 IS-54 AN1891
Abstract: %) C2, C5, C6 0805 6 Input 5Pins Connector J1 EDGE_CON_TOP 1 output 2 pins Connector J2 Edge Connector -2 1 3.9 OHm 1% Resistor (1%) R1 (R2, R3, R4 optional) 0805 Infineon Technologies
Original
BCR205 BCR108 BC817K-40 BCR205W

capacitor cross reference 33 2AT

Abstract: schematic diagram USB TO AV L2 P1 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 TR1 TR2 Value 2 Pins connector 220n/275Vac 1000u/16V
STMicroelectronics
Original
AN1231 capacitor cross reference 33 2AT schematic diagram USB TO AV TCDT1101G Radiohm potentiometer VIPER50 application note radiohm potentiometer with switch 1N4148 E20-10-6

Radiohm potentiometer

Abstract: E20/10/6 n27 F1 IC1 ISO1 L2 P1 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 TR1 TR2 Value 2 Pins connector 220n
STMicroelectronics
Original
E20/10/6 n27 Radiohm eldor n27 3kv VIPer Design Software TRANSFORMER 13v 2A 50hz

MKS1851-6-0-202

Abstract: SA602 Male 6-pins connector Male 2-pins connector Test point Printed circuit board Part Number , used for RN, RF and RA pins to prevent high frequency noise being coupled into the pins causing , transmitted to the CLK, DATA and STROBE pins 2. Make sure a reference signal with correct frequency and , ) VCO s ICP(s) OUT R VCO C ÷N F(s) + Q. What should I do with the RA and PHA pins , pins input impedance for different prescaler value can cause VCO pulling. Does that happen to the
Philips Semiconductors
Original
UMA1005 SA602 SA602 Double Balanced Mixer and Oscillator SA8025DK n689 SR00927 150MH

n685

Abstract: N699 Male 6-pins connector Male 2-pins connector Test point Printed circuit board Part Number , used for RN, RF and RA pins to prevent high frequency noise being coupled into the pins causing , transmitted to the CLK, DATA and STROBE pins 2. Make sure a reference signal with correct frequency and , ) VCO s ICP(s) OUT R VCO C ÷N F(s) + Q. What should I do with the RA and PHA pins , pins input impedance for different prescaler value can cause VCO pulling. Does that happen to the
Philips Semiconductors
Original
n685 N699 n683 N684 s8025 MCH315A151J MCR18JW000E MCR18JW180E MCR18JW270E MCR18JW510E MCR18JW561E MCR18JW332E

ltw connector 12 pin

Abstract: right angle Female m12 PCB connector to Order: Sensor Connector . . . Number of Contacts : · 02, 03, .08 Pin . . . . . , Connector Style · M- Male Connector · F - Female Connector Contact Type · M - Male Connector · F - Female Connector · 1-1 style . . . . Back Shell . . . . · L - Straight . (180° For Cable Type) . , Panel Type) · H - Rear Hexagonal (For Panel Type) Specifica tio n M8 Size: · 8 - M8 Sensor Connector · 8P- M8 Plastic Sensor Connector M 10.5 Size: · 105- M10.5 Sensor Connector . .
LTW Technology
Original
ltw connector 12 pin right angle Female m12 PCB connector ltw 8 pin nmea LTW12-PMMS-SH8 ltw 8 pin circular connector ltw 12 pin circular connector UL2464 IP69K
Abstract: Printview: Male connector; with straight solder pins; 6-pole; pin spacing 5 mm / 0.197 in; Vertical , .: 231-136/001-000 . Male connector; with straight solder pins; 6-pole; pin spacing 5 mm / 0.197 in , mounting; with 2 locking latches 232-136/005-000 Female connector; with straight, long contact pins; 6 , 232-136/005- Female connector; with straight, long contact pins; 6-pole; with locking levers; Pin , Kontakttechnik GmbH & Co. KG 4 50 Printview: Male connector; with straight solder pins; 6-pole; pin WAGO Kontakttechnik
Original
Abstract: Printview: Male connector; with angled solder pins; 6-pole; pin spacing 5 mm / 0.197 in; Horizontal , /001-000 . Male connector; with angled solder pins; 6-pole; pin spacing 5 mm / 0.197 in; Horizontal , ] 4 [kV] WAGO Kontakttechnik GmbH & Co. KG 1 Printview: Male connector; with angled solder pins , ] 0.197 [in] WAGO Kontakttechnik GmbH & Co. KG 2 Printview: Male connector; with angled solder pins , 100 WAGO Kontakttechnik GmbH & Co. KG 3 Printview: Male connector; with angled solder pins; 6 WAGO Kontakttechnik
Original
Abstract: Printview: Male connector; with straight solder pins; 16-pole; pin spacing 5 mm / 0.197 in , .: 231-146/001-000 . Male connector; with straight solder pins; 16-pole; pin spacing 5 mm / 0.197 in , : Male connector; with straight solder pins; 16-pole; pin spacing 5 mm / 0.197 in; Vertical PCB mounting , mounting; 0.6x1 mm 232-146/005- Female connector; with straight, long contact pins; 16-pole; with , .: 231-146/001-000 Accessories available 232-146/039-000 Female connector; with straight solder pins; 16 WAGO Kontakttechnik
Original
Abstract: Printview: Male connector; with straight solder pins; 8-pole; pin spacing 5 mm / 0.197 in; Vertical , .: 231-138/001-000 . Male connector; with straight solder pins; 8-pole; pin spacing 5 mm / 0.197 in , : Male connector; with straight solder pins; 8-pole; pin spacing 5 mm / 0.197 in; Vertical PCB mounting , latches 232-138 Female connector; with straight solder pins; 8-pole; pin spacing 5 mm / 0.197 in , Female connector; with straight, long contact pins; 8-pole; Pin spacing 5 mm / 0.197 mm; 50 0.6x1 WAGO Kontakttechnik
Original
Abstract: Printview: Male connector; with angled solder pins; 8-pole; pin spacing 5 mm / 0.197 in; Horizontal , /001-000 . Male connector; with angled solder pins; 8-pole; pin spacing 5 mm / 0.197 in; Horizontal , ] 4 [kV] WAGO Kontakttechnik GmbH & Co. KG 1 Printview: Male connector; with angled solder pins , ] 0.197 [in] WAGO Kontakttechnik GmbH & Co. KG 2 Printview: Male connector; with angled solder pins , : Male connector; with angled solder pins; 8-pole; pin spacing 5 mm / 0.197 in; Horizontal PCB mounting WAGO Kontakttechnik
Original

pin plug TA4F

Abstract: HPC 932 contacts Connector, male plug, 3 pins Connector, male plug, large flex relief, 3 pins Connector, male plug, 4 pins Connector, male plug, large flex relief, 4 pins Connector, male plug, 5 pins Connector, male plug, large flex relief, 5 pins Connector, female panel receptacle, 3 contacts Connector, female , receptacle, 3 pins Connector, male panel receptacle, 4 pins Connector, male panel receptacle, 5 pins Connector, male right angle PC mount receptacle, 3 pins E3FSC 1-24 25-49 5.58 7.30 7.16 13.10
Allied Electronics Catalog
Original
HPCP41F HPCP41F1 pin plug TA4F HPC 932 TA4F TA4M TB4M HPCP42F HPCP42F1

0264_NAFTA_AEN

Abstract: Units per Delivery 94-115-20-BPJB MTP Connector, no pins, multimode, beige kit, jacketed cable boot 50/1 94-115-21-BPJB MTP Connector, no pins, multimode, black kit, jacketed cable boot 50/1 94-115-28-BPJB MTP Connector, no pins, multimode, aqua kit, jacketed cable boot 50/1 94-115-22-BPJB MTP Connector, no pins, single-mode, green kit, jacketed cable boot 50/1 94-115-23-BPJB MTP Elite Connector, no pins, single-mode, mustard kit, jacketed cable boot 50/1 94-115-24
Corning Cable Systems
Original
0264_NAFTA_AEN HIPPI-6400 TIA/EIA-604-5 EIA-45521A 94-115-47-BPDC FBC-021

DIN 8 pin cable

Abstract: 7 Pin DIN Plug assembly DIN Cable Mount Connector, male cord plug with ground key-rib, 2 pins with insulated switch actuator DIN Cable Mount Connector, male cord plug with ground key-rib, 3 pins at 180° DIN Cable Mount Connector, male cord plug with ground key-rib, 5 pins at 180° DIN Cable Mount Connector, right angle male plug, black strain relief, 5 pins at 180° DIN Cable Mount Connector, male cord plug with shielded barrel, 3 pins at 180°, gray body and strain relief DIN Cable Mount Connector, male cord plug with
Switchcraft
Original
05GM5MX 09GM4MX 12BL6MX 15AL7F 15AL8FX 15BL8MX DIN 8 pin cable 7 Pin DIN Plug assembly din 5 connector 8 pin din connector DIN 03BL2M 05BL3MX 05BL5MX 05DL5MX 05GM3MX
Abstract: Printview: Male connector; with angled solder pins; 16-pole; pin spacing 5 mm / 0.197 in , .: 231-446/001-000 . Male connector; with angled solder pins; 16-pole; pin spacing 5 mm / 0.197 in , ] 4 [kV] WAGO Kontakttechnik GmbH & Co. KG 1 Printview: Male connector; with angled solder pins , ] 0.197 [in] WAGO Kontakttechnik GmbH & Co. KG 2 Printview: Male connector; with angled solder pins , : Male connector; with angled solder pins; 16-pole; pin spacing 5 mm / 0.197 in; Horizontal PCB mounting WAGO Kontakttechnik
Original

MTP connector

Abstract: 2104455-01 removal. Manufactured by USConec, the MTP Connector utilizes precision guide pins in the mating of two , -BPJB 94-115-26-BPJB 94-115-27-BPJB Description No Pins, Multimode, MTP Connector, beige kit, jacketed cable boot No Pins, Multimode, MTP Connector, black kit, jacketed cable boot No Pins, Multimode, MTP Connector, aqua kit, jacketed cable boot No Pins, Single-Mode, MTP Connector, green kit, jacketed cable boot No Pins, Single-Mode, MTP Elite Connector, mustard kit, jacketed cable boot Pinned, Multimode, MTP
Corning Cable Systems
Original
EIA-455-21A MTP connector 2104455-01 94-112-MM-MTBP ELITE MT IEC 1754-7 2 pin mic connector LAN197 LAN-351-EN
Abstract: Printview: Male connector; with straight solder pins; 7-pole; pin spacing 5 mm / 0.197 in; Vertical , .: 231-137/001-000 . Male connector; with straight solder pins; 7-pole; pin spacing 5 mm / 0.197 in , Printview: Male connector; with straight solder pins; 7-pole; pin spacing 5 mm / 0.197 in; Vertical PCB , mounting; with 2 locking latches 232-137/005-000 Female connector; with straight, long contact pins; 7 , 232-137/005- Female connector; with straight, long contact pins; 7-pole; with locking levers; Pin WAGO Kontakttechnik
Original
Abstract: Printview: Male connector; with angled solder pins; 20-pole; pin spacing 5 mm / 0.197 in , .: 231-450/001-000 . Male connector; with angled solder pins; 20-pole; pin spacing 5 mm / 0.197 in , ] 4 [kV] WAGO Kontakttechnik GmbH & Co. KG 1 Printview: Male connector; with angled solder pins , ] 0.197 [in] WAGO Kontakttechnik GmbH & Co. KG 2 Printview: Male connector; with angled solder pins , : Male connector; with angled solder pins; 20-pole; pin spacing 5 mm / 0.197 in; Horizontal PCB mounting WAGO Kontakttechnik
Original
Abstract: TIMER0-3, LINPHY and GPIO0 to J15 Header Connector and LEDs D10 to D13 pins 10-11 closed pins 1-2 , External Power Supply Banana Connectors Barrel Power Connector JM60 Integrated BDM ON/OFF Switch OSJTAG Mini-B USB Connector Relay Reset Switch GPIO LEDâ'™s LS/HS Driver LEDâ'™s DB9 Connector RS-232 Comms GPIO Header Connector S12VR64 Microcontroller SPI Header Connector LS/HS Driver Header Connector Interrupt Wake Up Input Header Connector Figure 1 Freescale Semiconductor
Original
S12VR64EVB S12VR S12VR64QSG
Showing first 20 results.