500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

Top Results

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet BUY
LTC1625IS#TR Linear Technology LTC1625 - No RSENSE Current Mode Synchronous Step-Down Switching Regulator; Package: SO; Pins: 16; Temperature Range: -40°C to 85°C visit Linear Technology - Now Part of Analog Devices Buy
LTC1625CGN#PBF Linear Technology LTC1625 - No RSENSE Current Mode Synchronous Step-Down Switching Regulator; Package: SSOP; Pins: 16; Temperature Range: 0°C to 70°C visit Linear Technology - Now Part of Analog Devices Buy
LTC1625CGN Linear Technology LTC1625 - No RSENSE Current Mode Synchronous Step-Down Switching Regulator; Package: SSOP; Pins: 16; Temperature Range: 0°C to 70°C visit Linear Technology - Now Part of Analog Devices Buy
LTC1625CS#TRPBF Linear Technology LTC1625 - No RSENSE Current Mode Synchronous Step-Down Switching Regulator; Package: SO; Pins: 16; Temperature Range: 0°C to 70°C visit Linear Technology - Now Part of Analog Devices Buy
LTC1625CS#PBF Linear Technology LTC1625 - No RSENSE Current Mode Synchronous Step-Down Switching Regulator; Package: SO; Pins: 16; Temperature Range: 0°C to 70°C visit Linear Technology - Now Part of Analog Devices Buy
LTC1625CGN#TRPBF Linear Technology LTC1625 - No RSENSE Current Mode Synchronous Step-Down Switching Regulator; Package: SSOP; Pins: 16; Temperature Range: 0°C to 70°C visit Linear Technology - Now Part of Analog Devices Buy

1625 BUTTERFLY

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags

1625 BUTTERFLY

Abstract: certificate laser Data sheet 10/155 Mb/s Single-Mode OSC Laser, 1625 nm Specifically designed for use as a low , low-inductance 14-pin butterfly package with single-mode connectorized fiber-optic pigtail and has a rated peak output power of 2mW. At 1625 nm, the LC162-20 does not interfere with WDM traffic in either the C or L , -20 over the entire range of recommended operating conditions. Features · Wavelength 1625 nm · , Hermetically sealed 14 pin high speed butterfly package · High output power 2 mW minimum CW · Internal
Bookham Technology
Original
LC162-20C28 LC162-20C34 LC162-20C57 1625 BUTTERFLY certificate laser Optical channel monitor 1625 nm LC162-20C59 21CFR

OL3280N

Abstract: fp diode pigtail nm OKI Semiconductor Optical Communciation LD Modules DIP and Butterfly LD Modules Part Number , 600 -20 ~ +65 Y Butterfly module w/(TEC, SMF, isolator) OL4112N-80 1480 80 40 ­ 600 -20 ~ +65 Y Butterfly module w/(TEC, SMF, isolator) OL4112N-100 1480 100 40 ­ 650 -20 ~ +65 Y Butterfly module w/(TEC, SMF, isolator) OL5280N 1550 1.5 , 800 -20 ~ +65 OL6204N-60/AP10 1625 OL6204N-80/AP10 1625 OL6204N-100/AP10 1625
-
Original
OL3280N OL360N OL360N-5 OL361N-40 OL364N-40 OL461N-50 fp diode pigtail nm OE306G pcb diode module SMF 1550

NORTEL laser

Abstract: NORTEL laser diode Optical Components Preliminary Datasheet LC162-20 10/155 Mb/s Single-Mode OSC Laser, 1625 nm Features Description Wavelength 1625 nm Specifically designed for use as a low speed out of band , -pin butterfly package with single-mode connectorized fiber-optic pigtail and has a rated peak output power of 2mW. At 1625 nm, the LC162-20 does not interfere with WDM traffic in either the C or L band. The high , reliability BHet low threshold laser chip. Hermetically sealed 14 pin high speed butterfly package High
Nortel Networks
Original
NORTEL laser NORTEL laser diode NORTEL laser lc schematic diagram monitor NORTEL/800

FiTel DFB Laser

Abstract: frl15dcw Data Sheet FRL15DCWx-A8x-W1510,1625 Mar. 2010 1510/1625nm CW DFB Laser Module , industry standard hermetically sealed 14 pin butterfly package. This laser module complies with telecom , FRL15DCWx-A8x-W1510,1625 Mar. 2010 Specifications (Tc=25°C, BOL*1 unless otherwise specified) Parameters , mA Rated power, CW °C V mA Rated power, CW Rated power, CW 1507 1622 - 1510 1625 , =25°C Data Sheet FRL15DCWx-A8x-W1510,1625 Mar. 2010 Dimensions and Pin Assignments Unit: mm 15.24
FITEL
Original
GR-468 FiTel DFB Laser frl15dcw FRL15DCWA 1510nm laser diode FRL15DCW ISOTM9001 ODC-7R003C

1650nm DFB LD

Abstract: 1625nm DFB JOG-00900 OKI Electronics Components OLx107L-5 Series Rev.1. [Sep. 2001 ] 5mW Laser Diode Butterfly Modules with Single Mode Fiber,Built in Cooler, Isolator. 1. DESCRIPTION OLx107L-5 Series are Laser Diodes in Butterfly package with single mode fiber. 2. FEATURES · Single mode fiber output : Po=5mW · Includes monitor PD for power control · Multi-quantum-well (MQW) DFB structure · Thermo-electric , =5mW, CW, -20dB Min. -1470 1505 1615 1640 - Typ. -1480 1510 1625 1650 -
OKI Electric Industry
Original
OL4107L-5 OL6107L-5A OL6107L-5B 1650nm DFB LD 1625nm DFB 107L-5 OL5107L-5A

10G APD ROSA

Abstract: TOSA 10G DFB transmission at 1550nm FEATURES TOSA 2.5 G DW DM DML BUTTERFLY MODELS Part Number Package , 240km NX8563LAS Butterfly Up to 4dBm 100km NX8563LA Butterfly Above 4dBm 240km , 200mW min NX7563JB 1550 nm 135 mW min NX5530SA 1550nm 100mW min NX7663JB 1625 nm
California Eastern Laboratories
Original
10G APD ROSA TOSA 10G DFB NEC TOSA 10G TOSA 1310 10G 10G APD TOSA 10G NR8360JP-BC NR8300FP-CC NR8800 NR6300EZ NR6800 NX6308

FOL15

Abstract: 1625nm DFB Data Sheet FOL15DCWx-A8x-W1510,1625 / 1510/1625nm CW DFB Laser Module Date July 16, 2007 ODC , and power monitor photodiode in an industry standard hermetically sealed 14 pin butterfly package. · , sec Nm 1/4 Data Sheet FOL15DCWx-A8x-W1510,1625 / 1510/1625nm CW DFB Laser Module Date July , Symbol Min. 10 20 1507 1622 35 30 0.05 0.1 -0.5 9.5 20 Typ. 25 15 1510 1625 45 3900 Max. 80 150 1.8 40 , TLD=25°C Rated power, CW Rated power, CW 2/4 Data Sheet FOL15DCWx-A8x-W1510,1625 / 1510/1625nm
FITEL
Original
FOL15 1625nm laser diode FOL15DCW ODC-7R003 1-866-GO-FITEL
Abstract: Electronics Components OLx109L-5 Series 1. DESCRIPTION OLx109L-5 Series are Laser Diode in Butterfly package with SMF. ODLOLx109L-5-01 Issue Date: May 2002 Preliminary 5mW Laser Diode Butterfly Modules with Single Mode Fiber, Built in Cooler, Isolator. 2. FEATURES · Fiber output : Po=5mW · Includes monitor PD for power control · MQW DFB Laser · Thermo-electric cooler · Built-in optical , =5mW Tthm=25°C Min. -1470 1505 1615 11640 -30 20 -50 -40 -9.5 Typ. -1480 1510 1625 1650 OKI Electric Industry
Original
109L-5 109L-5-01 OL4109L-5 OL5109L-5A OL6109L-5A OL6109L-5B

OL6109L-5A

Abstract: LD25C JOG-00978 OKI Electronics Components Preliminary OLx109L-5 Series Rev.1 [May 2002 ] 5mW Laser Diode Butterfly Modules with Single Mode Fiber, Built in Cooler, Isolator. 1. DESCRIPTION OLx109L-5 Series are Laser Diode in Butterfly package with SMF. 2. FEATURES · · · · · Fiber output : Po=5mW Includes monitor PD for power control MQW DFB Laser Thermo-electric cooler Built-in , 1505 1615 11640 -30 20 -50 -40 -9.5 Typ. -1480 1510 1625 1650
OKI Electric Industry
Original
LD25C dfb laser diode 1490 nm
Abstract: . Padlocking provision. Stainless steel butterfly type "twist latch" door fasteners. ported with a continuous , 81 PHW483616 51.29 36.62 17.93 48.33 36.22 17.25 50.12 29.25 16.25 43.25 31.25 Hammond Manufacturing
Original
PHW20166 18P1713 PHW20168 18P2117 PHW242410 18P2121

SMF28

Abstract: Sensors Unlimited / 300 µm acrylate buffer 19 mm x 21 mm x 7 mm Kovar package; Butterfly or gull-wing leads; Hermetic , , common cathode, one pin per anode S + C + L band (1480 nm to 1625 nm) 40 dB minimum (no connector) -35
Sensors Unlimited
Original
SU-008-MCPM SU-016-MCPM SMF28 GR-468-CORE Sensors Unlimited

OL6109L-5A

Abstract: OL6109L-5B JOG-00978 OKI Electronics Components Preliminary OLx109L-5 Series Rev. 3 [Jan. 2005] 5mW Laser Diode Butterfly Modules with Single Mode Fiber, Built in Cooler, Isolator. 1. DESCRIPTION OLx109L-5 Series are Laser Diode in Butterfly package with SMF. 2. FEATURES · Fiber output: Pf=5mW · Internal monitor PD for power control · MQW DFB Laser · Thermo-electric cooler · Built-in optical , 1645 -30 20 -50 -45 -9.5 Typ. -1480 1510 1625 1650 -15
OKI Electric Industry
Original
D-41460

1625 LD CAN 10mW

Abstract: 1650 DFB laser JOG-00980 Optical Components OLx109L-10 Series Rev. 4 [10. 2008] Preliminary 10mW Laser Diode Butterfly Modules with Single Mode Fiber, Built in Cooler, Isolator. 1. DESCRIPTION OLx109L-10 Series are Laser Diode in Butterfly package with SMF. 2. FEATURES · Fiber output: Pf=10mW · Internal monitor PD for power control · MQW DFB Laser · Thermo-electric cooler · Built-in , 1620 1645 -30 20 -50 -45 -9.5 Typ. -1510 1625 1650 -15
OKI Electric Industry
Original
1625 LD CAN 10mW 1650 DFB laser OLx109L-10 109L-10 OL5109L-10A OL6109L-10A OL6109L-10B

PD 1515

Abstract: oki optical JOG-00978 OKI Electronics Components Preliminary OLx109L-5 Series Rev.2 [May 2003 ] 5mW Laser Diode Butterfly Modules with Single Mode Fiber, Built in Cooler, Isolator. 1. DESCRIPTION OLx109L-5 Series are Laser Diode in Butterfly package with SMF. 2. FEATURES · Fiber output : Po=5mW · Includes monitor PD for power control · MQW DFB Laser · Thermo-electric cooler · Built-in optical isolator , =5mW Tthm=25°C Min. -1475 1505 1620 1645 -30 20 -50 -40 -9.5 Typ. -1480 1510 1625 1650
OKI Electric Industry
Original
PD 1515 oki optical

PJ2016

Abstract: PJ66 . Stainless steel butterfly type "twist latch" door fasteners. Stainless steel draw type "snap latch" door , 13.71 0.50 17.87 7.68 16.97 14.97 7.47 16.25 14.25 19.28 15.72 0.50 20.00 7.68 18.54 14.54 7.47 17.81 , PJ20168T 20.00 16.00 8.13 16.88 18.44 14.88 14.44 7.68 16.97 14.97 7.47 16.25 14.25 19.28 15.72
Hammond Manufacturing
Original
PJ2016 PJ66 PJ12106L PJ14126L PJ16148L PJ18168L PJ20168L PJ664T
Abstract: JOG-00978 Optical Components OLx109L-5 Series 1. DESCRIPTION OLx109L-5 Series are Laser Diode in Butterfly package with SMF. Rev. 4 [10. 2008] Preliminary 5mW Laser Diode Butterfly Modules with Single Mode Fiber, Built in Cooler, Isolator. 2. FEATURES · Fiber output: Pf=5mW · Internal monitor PD for power control · MQW DFB Laser · Thermo-electric cooler · Built-in optical isolator , =25°C Min. -1475 1505 1620 1645 -30 20 -50 -45 -9.5 Typ. -1480 1510 1625 1650 LAPIS Semiconductor
Original
Abstract: included. Stainless steel butterfly type "twist latch" door fasteners. Stainless steel draw type "snap , 7.68 16.97 14.97 7.47 16.25 14.25 19.28 15.72 0.50 20.00 18.00 P1868 17 PJ20168L 20.00 , 16.40 8.13 16.88 14.88 7.68 16.97 14.97 7.47 16.25 14.25 19.28 15.72 0.50 20.00 18.00 Hammond Manufacturing
Original
14R0505 PJ864T 14R0705 PJ1084T 14R0907 PJ1086T
Abstract: JOG-00980 Optical Components OLx109L-10 Series 1. DESCRIPTION OLx109L-10 Series are Laser Diode in Butterfly package with SMF. Rev. 5 [12. 2011] Preliminary 10mW Laser Diode Butterfly Modules with Single Mode Fiber, Built in Cooler, Isolator. 2. FEATURES · Fiber output: Pf=10mW · Internal monitor PD for power control · MQW DFB Laser · Thermo-electric cooler · Built-in optical isolator , =10mW Tthm=25°C Min. -1505 1620 1645 -30 20 -50 -45 -9.5 Typ. -1510 1625 1650 LAPIS Semiconductor
Original

10mW

Abstract: JOG-00980 OKI Electronics Components Preliminary OLx109L-10 Series Rev. 3 [Jan. 2005] 10mW Laser Diode Butterfly Modules with Single Mode Fiber, Built in Cooler, Isolator. 1. DESCRIPTION OLx109L-10 Series are Laser Diode in Butterfly package with SMF. 2. FEATURES · Fiber output: Pf=10mW · Internal monitor PD for power control · MQW DFB Laser · Thermo-electric cooler · Built-in optical , 20 -50 -45 -9.5 Typ. -1510 1625 1650 -15 -10 Max. 30
OKI Electric Industry
Original
10mW

PJ 1119

Abstract: pj 1089 . Mounting hardware is included. · Stainless steel butterfly type "twist latch" door fasteners. · Stainless , 5.47 5.47 7.47 7.47 7.47 S 4.25 6.25 8.25 8.25 10.25 12.25 14.25 16.25 17.81 Z L 4.25 7.32 4.25 9.19 , 5.47 5.47 5.47 7.47 7.47 7.47 S 4.25 6.25 8.25 8.25 10.25 12.25 14.25 16.25 17.81 Z 4.25 4.25 6.25 6.25
Hammond Manufacturing
Original
PJ 1119 pj 1089 pj 1489 PJ+1119 PJ12106T PJ14126T PJ16148T PJ18168T 14R1109 14R1311
Showing first 20 results.