500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

Top Results

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet BUY
ISL78365ARZ-T7A Intersil Corporation Automotive High Speed Quad Laser Diode Driver; WFQFN40; Temp Range: -40° to 125°C visit Intersil
ISL78365ARZ-T Intersil Corporation Automotive High Speed Quad Laser Diode Driver; WFQFN40; Temp Range: -40° to 125°C visit Intersil
ISL78365ARZ Intersil Corporation Automotive High Speed Quad Laser Diode Driver; WFQFN40; Temp Range: -40° to 125°C visit Intersil
ISL58315CRTZ-T13 Intersil Corporation High Speed Triple Laser Diode Drivers; TQFN40; Temp Range: 0° to 70° visit Intersil Buy
ISL58315CRTZ Intersil Corporation High Speed Triple Laser Diode Drivers; TQFN40; Temp Range: 0° to 70° visit Intersil Buy
ISL58303DRTZ-T7A Intersil Corporation 800mA Triple Output Laser Diode Driver; TQFN24; Temp Range: 0° to 70° visit Intersil Buy

1550 laser diode

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags

1550 laser diode

Abstract: microwave Thermistor InGaAsP MQW DC-PBH PULSED LASER DIODE MODULE FOR 1550 nm OTDR APPLICATION NDL7560P FEATURES , 1550 laser diode DIP module with single mode fiber and internal thermoelectric cooler. It has a , (OTDR). · LONG WAVELENGTH: C = 1550 nm · WIDE OPERATING TEMPERATURE RANGE: TC = -20 to +65°C · , Center Wavelength, IFP = 400 mA, PW = 10 µs, Duty = 1%, RMS (-20 dB) nm 20 30 1530 1550 , 20 10 0 100 200 300 1550 400 5 nm/div Wavelength, (nm) Pulsed Forward
NEC
Original
NDL7560PC 1550 laser diode microwave Thermistor

laser diode 1550 nm

Abstract: high power 1550 dfb laser diode 1955 F/R/W Coaxial DFB Laser Diode 1550 nm CWDM 5 MHz ­ 4000 MHz DATASHEET | AUGUST 2012 FIBER , or specification at any time without notice. 1955 F/R/W Coaxial DFB Laser Diode 1550 nm CWDM 5 , DFB Laser Diode 1550 nm CWDM 5 MHz ­ 4000 MHz DATASHEET | AUGUST 2012 FIBER OPTICS , . 1955 F/R/W Coaxial DFB Laser Diode 1550 nm CWDM 5 MHz ­ 4000 MHz DATASHEET | AUGUST 2012 FIBER OPTICS , . 1955 F/R/W Coaxial DFB Laser Diode 1550 nm CWDM 5 MHz ­ 4000 MHz DATASHEET | AUGUST 2012 FIBER OPTICS
EMCORE
Original
laser diode 1550 nm high power 1550 dfb laser diode Laser Diode 1550 nm dBm laser diode Spectral Width 1 nm, 1550 nm, power 2 laser diode symbol schematic dfb laser diode 1550 1955F 1955R 1935F 1955F-B-DI-A-1550-SA-10-N

905 nm Infrared Emitting Diode

Abstract: 1 Watt 808 nm laser diode Pulsed Laser Diode Module LS-/LT-Series DESCRIPTION The LS- and LT series of pulsed laser diode , : +33 1 3959 5350, info@optophotonics.fr Pulsed Laser Diode Module, LS-/LT-Series SPECIFICATIONS , , Phone: +33 1 3959 5225, Fax: +33 1 3959 5350, info@optophotonics.fr Pulsed Laser Diode Module, LS , sa, Phone: +33 1 3959 5225, Fax: +33 1 3959 5350, info@optophotonics.fr Pulsed Laser Diode Module , Laser Diode Module, LS-/LT-Series PACKAGE DRAWINGS S10-package M10-package Page 5
Laser Components
Original
905 nm Infrared Emitting Diode 1 Watt 808 nm laser diode S10 diode S10 package light sensitive trigger all components

7040 TTL

Abstract: 905 nm Infrared Emitting Diode Pulsed Laser Diode Module, LS-/LT-Series Specifications for 1550 nm PLD-Module Part Number Wavelength , Pulsed Laser Diode Module LS-/LT-Series Description The LS- and LT series of pulsed laser diode , , info@optophotonics.fr Pulsed Laser Diode Module, LS-/LT-Series Specifications for 905 nm PLD-Module Part number , , Phone: + 33 (0)1 3959 5225, Fax: +33 (0)1 3959 5350, info@optophotonics.fr Pulsed Laser Diode Module , (0)1 3959 5225, Fax: +33 (0)1 3959 5350, info@optophotonics.fr Pulsed Laser Diode Module, LS
Laser Components
Original
7040 TTL LS588

laser diode 1550 nm

Abstract: TOSA ! 1550 nm Laser Diode Module Design for fiber optic networks Parameter Symbol Min. Typ , -15-001-TX-SXXXX C-15-001-RX-SXXXX C-15-001-PX-SXXXX/XXX-X 1550 nm Laser Diode Module LD Module-pigtailed , Ratings(Tc=25) Features ! ! Laser diode with multi-quantum-well structure Un-cooled operation at , Laser Diode Module LD Module-receptacle Part NumberC-15-001-RX-SXXXX LD Pin Assignment Units in , CASE Pin Pin Pin Pin 1 2 3 4 : : : : Monitor Diode Anode Laser Anode and Case Gnd
-
Original
TOSA optical laser 1550 nm specifications LC TOSA m 1550 laser diode DSA00181443 pin PD connector SC 1550 C-15-001-TX-SXXXX TA-NWT-0009853 OM-C-SP-0004-V2 C-15-001-TX-SSCXX C-15-001-TX-SLCXX

850nm 5mw laser diode

Abstract: 1550 laser diode PLDS-D-1550/3-1 Visor Based Dual Laser Diode Source daughter module with 1550 nm wavelength, 1 mW output power, and FC/PC receptacle. 13596 PLDS-D-1550/8-1 Visor Based Dual Laser Diode Source , customer needs a 635 nm and a 1550 nm dual wavelength laser diode source, the 635 nm wavelength source , /3-1 Visor Based Dual Laser Diode Source daughter module with 1550 nm wavelength, 1 mW output power , ) 836-5089 E-mail: sales@ozoptics.com VISOR TM BASED DUAL LASER DIODE SOURCE Features: · Dual wavelength
OZ Optics
Original
850nm 5mw laser diode B 1359 Dual Wave laser diode 1550 communication laser diode 1550nm communication laser diode 1550nm laser diode GEL-01

Indium 5.7 LT

Abstract: D571 (DFB-MQW), 1510 nm or 1550 nm laser with single-mode fiber pigtail Wide operating temperature range: -4 0 , laser diode coupled to a single-mode fiber pigtail. The device is available in a standard, 8-pin configu , applications. The laser diode is a narrow linewidth ( , NC/Reserved Photodiode cathode Photodiode anode Laser diode cathode Laser diode anode NC/Reserved , Bell Labs Innovations D571-Type Digital 1.5 jim Uncooled DFB FastLightTM Laser Mod ule
-
OCR Scan
Indium 5.7 LT D571 LUCENT 1550 lucent 1550 nm D571-T TA-983 OC-3/OC-12 571-T S99-056LW

high power 1550 dfb laser diode

Abstract: dfb ld 1550 1550 2.5G MQW-DFB Laser Diode Module C-15-DFB2.5-T/R/PX-SXXXX/XXX-X Features · Un-cooled laser , for WDM application 1 1550 2.5G MQW-DFB Laser Diode Module C-15-DFB2.5-T/R/PX-SXXXX/XXX-X , No Isolator Flange type (-;O;V;K) 1550 2.5G MQW-DFB Laser Diode Module C-15-DFB2.5-T/R , -15-DFB2.5-RX-SXXXX 3 Units in mm 1550 2.5G MQW-DFB Laser Diode Module C-15-DFB2.5-T/R/PX-SXXXX/XXX-X , mm 1550 2.5G MQW-DFB Laser Diode Module C-15-DFB2.5-T/R/PX-SXXXX/XXX-X Packaging Demension
Luminent
Original
dfb ld 1550 mqw-dfb TA-NWT-000983 LUMNDS534-0703

high power 1550 dfb laser diode

Abstract: dfb laser diode cwdm 1955 F/R/W Coaxial DFB Laser Diode 1550 nm CWDM 5 MHz ­ 4000 MHz DATASHEET | MAY 2012 FIBER , DFB Laser Diode 1550 nm CWDM 5 MHz ­ 4000 MHz DATASHEET | MAY 2012 FIBER OPTICS Absolute Maximum , without notice. 1955 F/R/W Coaxial DFB Laser Diode 1550 nm CWDM 5 MHz ­ 4000 MHz DATASHEET | MAY , specification at any time without notice. 1955 F/R/W Coaxial DFB Laser Diode 1550 nm CWDM 5 MHz ­ 4000 MHz , any time without notice. 1955 F/R/W Coaxial DFB Laser Diode 1550 nm CWDM 5 MHz ­ 4000 MHz
EMCORE
Original
dfb laser diode cwdm ORTEL

C-15-002-PD-SXXXX

Abstract: C-15-002-RD-SXXXX 1550 nm 2.5 Gbps Laser Diode Module C-15-002-TD-SXXXX · C-15-002-RD-SXXXX · C , CW, Pf=Pf (Min),Vrpd = 2V Vrpd=5V Vrpd=5V, f=1MHz 1550 nm 2.5 Gbps Laser Diode Module C , Flange type (-; O; V; K) 1550 nm 2.5 Gbps Laser Diode Module C-15-002-TD-SXXXX · C-15-002-RD-SXXXX · , : Monitor Diode Anode 1550 nm 2.5 Gbps Laser Diode Module C-15-002-TD-SXXXX · C-15-002-RD-SXXXX · C , ~5.1 mm TOSA(FC,ST,SC,LC) Customer Specified 1550 nm 2.5 Gbps Laser Diode Module C
Luminent
Original
C-15-002-PD-SXXXX laser diode 1550 nm Gbps sxxxx 2.5 Gbps laser diode C-15-002-PD-SXXXX/XXX-X LUMNDS169-0302
Abstract: Pulsed Laser Diode Module LS-Series DESCRIPTION The LS-series of pulsed laser diode modules , , info@lasercomponents.fr Pulsed Laser Diode Module, LS-Series SPECIFICATIONS FOR 905 nm PLD-MODULE Part Number , S.A.S., Phone: +33 1 3959 5225, Fax: +33 1 3959 5350, info@lasercomponents.fr Pulsed Laser Diode , , info@lasercomponents.fr Pulsed Laser Diode Module, LS-Series PRODUCT NUMBER DESIGNATIONS L S Options X1 = , nm 5 = 1550 nm Page 4 www.lasercomponents.com Germany and other countries: LASER COMPONENTS Laser Components
Original

lm358 laser current driver

Abstract: 1550 laser diode TEC TO CAN Laser Diode Incorporated 4 Olsen Avenue, Edison, New Jersey 08820 USA Voice: 732-549-9001, Fax: 732-906-1559 Internet: www.laserdiode.com e-mail: sales@laserdiode.com 1550 nm Laser Diode Power to 1mW , -125 - 5V 1550 nm Laser Diode Product changes In seeking to provide greater value to our customers , -1501 Package 1 7 14 8 0.30 (7.6) Application notes A laser diode can be damaged by an , in this device reads the optical power from the rear facet of the laser diode. This technique
Laser Diode
Original
1501F-050XX lm358 laser current driver 1550 laser diode TEC TO CAN LM358 laser driver Laser diode lm358 laser 1550 nm 1501F-100XX
Abstract: 1955 F/R/W Coaxial DFB Laser Diode 1550 nm CWDM 5 MHz â'" 4000 MHz DATASHEET | DECEMBER 2013 , Coaxial DFB Laser Diode 1550 nm CWDM 5 MHz â'" 4000 MHz FIBER OPTICS DATASHEET | DECEMBER 2013 , the design or specification at any time without notice. 1955 F/R/W Coaxial DFB Laser Diode 1550 nm , without notice. 1955 F/R/W Coaxial DFB Laser Diode 1550 nm CWDM 5 MHz â'" 4000 MHz FIBER OPTICS , laser diode devices are packaged in a compact hermetic assembly together with monitor photodiode and EMCORE
Original
1955F-B-DI-A-1550-SA-06-N
Abstract: 1955 F/R/W Coaxial DFB Laser Diode 1550 nm CWDM 5 MHz â'" 4000 MHz DATASHEET | SEPTEMBER 2013 , Coaxial DFB Laser Diode 1550 nm CWDM 5 MHz â'" 4000 MHz FIBER OPTICS DATASHEET | SEPTEMBER 2013 , the design or specification at any time without notice. 1955 F/R/W Coaxial DFB Laser Diode 1550 nm , notice. 1955 F/R/W Coaxial DFB Laser Diode 1550 nm CWDM 5 MHz â'" 4000 MHz FIBER OPTICS DATASHEET , laser diode devices are packaged in a compact hermetic assembly together with monitor photodiode and EMCORE
Original

DFB Laser-Diode 1550 nm

Abstract: Laser Diode Specifications 1550nm 1550 nm MQW-DFB Laser Diode Module C-15-DFB-T/R/PX-SXXXX/XXX-X Features · Un-cooled laser , ) 1550 nm MQW-DFB Laser Diode Module C-15-DFB-T/R/PX-SXXXX/XXX-X Packaging Dimension (Receptacle) Part Number: C-15-DFB-RX-SXXXX 3 Units in mm 1550 nm MQW-DFB Laser Diode Module C-15-DFB-T/R , Number: C-15-DFB-PX-SXXXX/XXX-X 5 Units in mm 1550 nm MQW-DFB Laser Diode Module C-15-DFB-T/R , MQW-DFB Laser Diode Module C-15-DFB-T/R/PX-SXXXX/XXX-X Ordering Information C-15-DFB-XX-SXXXX/XXX-X
Luminent
Original
DFB Laser-Diode 1550 nm Laser Diode Specifications 1550nm C-15-DFB-TX-SXXXX laser diode 1550 ns luminent single mode LUMNDS532-0703

2 Wavelength Laser Diode

Abstract: pin Photodiode 1550 nm DFB-Laser Diode with Multi-Quantum Well structure · Class 3B Laser Product · Suitable for bit rates up to 1 Gbit/s Laser Diode Direct forward current, IF max . , basic devices are a laser diode and a photodiode, each in a TO package, plus the filter in the beam , . Ensure to avoid exposure of human eyes to high power laser diode emitted laser beams. Especially do not look directly into the laser diode or the collimated laser beam when the diode is activated. Fiber
Infineon Technologies
Original
2 Wavelength Laser Diode pin Photodiode 1550 nm SBH92314 D-13623

dfb laser diode 1550

Abstract: cfr 1040 Narrow linewidth, distributed-feedback, multiquantum-well (DFB-MQW), 1510 nm or 1550 nm laser with , laser diode coupled to a single-mode fiber pigtail. The device is available in a standard, 8 , applications. The laser diode is a narrow linewidth ( , anode Laser diode cathode Laser diode anode NC/Reserved This device incorporates the new Laser , DFB Laser Module Applications Long-reach SONET OC-3/STM-1, OC-12/STM-4 systems nt TOR
TriQuint Semiconductor
Original
cfr 1040 D571 transistor transistor d571 D571-10A D571-10F TA-TSY-000983 D571- GR-326-CORE DS02-282 DS00-136
Abstract: fiber solution â'¢ DFB-Laser Diode with Multi-Quantum Well structure â'¢ Class 3B Laser Product â'¢ Suitable for bit rates up to 1 Gbit/s Laser Diode Direct forward current, IF max , basic devices are a laser diode and a photodiode, each in a TO package, plus the filter in the beam , avoid exposure of human eyes to high power laser diode emitted laser beams. Especially do not look directly into the laser diode or the collimated laser beam when the diode is activated. Fiber Infineon Technologies
Original

OE306G

Abstract: Laser LED 1550 nm , SMF); 12.5 mm height 14-pin DIP module w/(TEC, SMF); 12.5 mm height 1. PD=Photo Diode for laser , Optical isolator between laser and fiber; PD=Photo Diode for Laser monitoring; LD=Laser Diode; SMF=Single , module w/(SMF) 1. PD=Photo Diode for Laser monitoring; MMF=MultiMode Fiber pigtail attached , 1310 1310 1310 1550 1550 1550 1550 1550 1550 1550 1550 1550 1550 14-pin DIP, 12.5mm , Package Characteristics 1310 1310 1310 1310 1310 1310 1310 1310 1310 1310 1550 1550 1550
OKI Electric Industry
Original
OE306G Laser LED 1550 nm OL327L ol-328 FP 1310 laser TO-can diode 1310 fiber OL364N-40/P20 OL364N-60/P20 OL364N-80/P20 OL364N-100/P20 OL364N-120/P20 OL3204N-40/P20
Abstract: Pulsed Laser Diode Module LC-Series DESCRIPTION The LC-series of pulsed laser diode modules , ï'§ Integrated pulsed laser diode ï'§ Peak power and pulse length preset to customer requirement , Laser Diode Module, LC-Series PRODUCT NUMBER DESIGNATIONS L C Package Style S10 = Closed metal , ] Wavelength 9 = 905 nm 5 = 1550 nm Page 3 www.lasercomponents.com Germany and other countries: LASER , Pulsed Laser Diode Module, LC-Series PACKAGE DRAWINGS S10-package 1 2 3 4 5 Other Laser Components
Original
Showing first 20 results.