500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

Datasheet Archive - Datasheet Search Engine

 

Direct from the Manufacturer

Part Manufacturer Description PDF Samples Ordering
ISL1550IRZ-T13 Intersil Corporation Single Port, VDSL2 Differential Line Driver; QFN16; Temp Range: -40° to 85°C pdf Buy
ISL1550IRZ-T7 Intersil Corporation Single Port, VDSL2 Differential Line Driver; QFN16; Temp Range: -40° to 85°C pdf Buy
ISL1550IRZ Intersil Corporation Single Port, VDSL2 Differential Line Driver; QFN16; Temp Range: -40° to 85°C pdf Buy

Search Stock

Part Manufacturer Description Last Check Distributor Ordering
1550 Adafruit Industries JTAGulator by Grand Idea Studio from $221.46 (Oct 2016) Allied Electronics Buy
1550 Adafruit Industries JTAG Debuggers JTAGulator from $218.68 (Nov 2016) Mouser Electronics Buy
1550 Adafruit Industries - from $262.4300 (Nov 2016) Newark element14 Buy
1550 APS America MAINS LEAD, EURO PLUG, BLACK, 2M 160 from $4.68 (Nov 2016) element14 Asia-Pacific Buy
1550 APS America MAINS LEAD, EURO PLUG, BLACK, 2M 569 from £3.9585 (Nov 2016) Farnell element14 Buy
1550 B&K Precision DC Power Supply with USB Charger Output1-30V, 0-3.3A 16 from $149.00 (Dec 2016) Allied Electronics Buy
1550 B&K Precision PWR SUPPLY OUTPUT 36V 0-3A W/USB 273 from $149.00 (Nov 2016) Digi-Key Buy
1550 B&K Precision - 1 from $149.00 (Nov 2016) Master Electronics Buy
1550 B&K Precision Bench Top Power Supplies 1-36V 0-3A SWITCHING PS W/USB CHARGER from $149.00 (Nov 2016) Mouser Electronics Buy
1550 B&K Precision POWER SUPPLY, DC, 36V, 108W; Power Supply Output Type:Adjustable; No. of Outputs:1 Output; Output Voltage Min:1V; Output Voltage Max:36V; Output Current Min:0A; Output Current Max:3A; Power Rating:108W; Supply Voltage Min:100VAC ;RoHS Compliant: NA 38 from $149.00 (Nov 2016) Newark element14 Buy
1550 B&K Precision Bench Power Supply 1V to 36V 1 3A 1 from $149.00 (Dec 2016) Onlinecomponentscom Buy
1550 SPC Multicomp RF/COAXIAL, N JACK, STRAIGHT, 50 OHM, SOLDER; Connector Type:N Coaxial; Connector Body Style:Straight Flanged Jack; Coaxial Termination:Solder; Impedance:50ohm; Coaxial Cable Types:-; Contact Material:Brass; Frequency Max:11GHz ;RoHS Compliant: Yes from $13.80 (Nov 2016) Newark element14 Buy
1550 United Microwave ADP: N Jack/Jack, 18GHz;VSWR 1.25 Max;Passivated Stainless Steel 2 from $34.18 (Nov 2016) Powell Electronics Buy
1550 BK005 Alpha Wire WIRE, BLK, 24AWG, 7/32AWG, 30.5M 21 from $31.56 (Aug 2016) element14 Asia-Pacific Buy
1550 BL005 Alpha Wire WIRE, BLU, 24AWG, 7/32AWG, 30.5M 3 from $31.57 (Oct 2016) element14 Asia-Pacific Buy
1550 GR005 Alpha Wire WIRE, GRN, 24AWG, 7/32AWG, 30.5M 3 from $31.57 (Sep 2016) element14 Asia-Pacific Buy
1550 RD005 Alpha Wire WIRE, RED, 24AWG, 7/32AWG, 30.5M 13 from $31.57 (Oct 2016) element14 Asia-Pacific Buy
1550 WH005 Alpha Wire WIRE, WHT, 24AWG, 7/32AWG, 30.5M from $31.57 (Sep 2016) element14 Asia-Pacific Buy
1550 YL005 Alpha Wire WIRE, YEL, 24AWG, 7/32AWG, 30.5M 3 from $31.57 (Oct 2016) element14 Asia-Pacific Buy
1550 BK001 Alpha Wire Wire, Hook-Up; 24 AWG; 7/32; 0.016 in.; 0.059 in.; -40 degC; 80 degC; 1000 V; 7 from $91.05 (Nov 2016) Allied Electronics Buy

1550 laser diode

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
Abstract: 1955 F/R/W Coaxial DFB Laser Diode 1550 nm CWDM 5 MHz ­ 4000 MHz DATASHEET | AUGUST 2012 FIBER , or specification at any time without notice. 1955 F/R/W Coaxial DFB Laser Diode 1550 nm CWDM 5 , DFB Laser Diode 1550 nm CWDM 5 MHz ­ 4000 MHz DATASHEET | AUGUST 2012 FIBER OPTICS , . 1955 F/R/W Coaxial DFB Laser Diode 1550 nm CWDM 5 MHz ­ 4000 MHz DATASHEET | AUGUST 2012 FIBER OPTICS , . 1955 F/R/W Coaxial DFB Laser Diode 1550 nm CWDM 5 MHz ­ 4000 MHz DATASHEET | AUGUST 2012 FIBER OPTICS ... EMCORE
Original
datasheet

6 pages,
491.77 Kb

rin 1550 laser diode laser diode symbol schematic Laser Diode 1550 nm dBm laser 1550 spectral dfb laser diode 1550 laser diode 1550 nm high power 1550 dfb laser diode TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: Pulsed Laser Diode Module LS-/LT-Series DESCRIPTION The LS- and LT series of pulsed laser diode , : +33 1 3959 5350, info@optophotonics.fr Pulsed Laser Diode Module, LS-/LT-Series SPECIFICATIONS , , Phone: +33 1 3959 5225, Fax: +33 1 3959 5350, info@optophotonics.fr Pulsed Laser Diode Module, LS , sa, Phone: +33 1 3959 5225, Fax: +33 1 3959 5350, info@optophotonics.fr Pulsed Laser Diode Module , Laser Diode Module, LS-/LT-Series PACKAGE DRAWINGS S10-package M10-package Page 5 ... Laser Components
Original
datasheet

7 pages,
396.86 Kb

S10 package light sensitive trigger all components S10 diode 1 Watt 808 nm laser diode 905 nm Infrared Emitting Diode TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: Pulsed Laser Diode Module, LS-/LT-Series Specifications for 1550 nm PLD-Module Part Number Wavelength , Pulsed Laser Diode Module LS-/LT-Series Description The LS- and LT series of pulsed laser diode , , info@optophotonics.fr Pulsed Laser Diode Module, LS-/LT-Series Specifications for 905 nm PLD-Module Part number , , Phone: + 33 (0)1 3959 5225, Fax: +33 (0)1 3959 5350, info@optophotonics.fr Pulsed Laser Diode Module , (0)1 3959 5225, Fax: +33 (0)1 3959 5350, info@optophotonics.fr Pulsed Laser Diode Module, LS ... Laser Components
Original
datasheet

7 pages,
285.16 Kb

LS588 905 nm Infrared Emitting Diode 7040 TTL TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: ! 1550 nm Laser Diode Module Design for fiber optic networks Parameter Symbol Min. Typ , -15-001-TX-SXXXX -15-001-TX-SXXXX C-15-001-RX-SXXXX C-15-001-RX-SXXXX C-15-001-PX-SXXXX/XXX-X C-15-001-PX-SXXXX/XXX-X 1550 nm Laser Diode Module LD Module-pigtailed , Ratings(Tc=25) Features ! ! Laser diode with multi-quantum-well structure Un-cooled operation at , Laser Diode Module LD Module-receptacle Part NumberC-15-001-RX-SXXXX LD Pin Assignment Units in , CASE Pin Pin Pin Pin 1 2 3 4 : : : : Monitor Diode Anode Laser Anode and Case Gnd ... Original
datasheet

4 pages,
184.87 Kb

1550 laser diode laser 1550 CT LC TOSA m 1550 laser diode pin PD connector SC 1550 SM h2 DIODE optical laser 1550 nm specifications laser diode 1550 nm TOSA C-15-001-TX-SXXXX C-15-001-RX-SXXXX C-15-001-PX-SXXXX/XXX-X TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: PLDS-D-1550/3-1 Visor Based Dual Laser Diode Source daughter module with 1550 nm wavelength, 1 mW output power, and FC/PC receptacle. 13596 PLDS-D-1550/8-1 Visor Based Dual Laser Diode Source , customer needs a 635 nm and a 1550 nm dual wavelength laser diode source, the 635 nm wavelength source , /3-1 Visor Based Dual Laser Diode Source daughter module with 1550 nm wavelength, 1 mW output power , ) 836-5089 E-mail: sales@ozoptics.com VISOR TM BASED DUAL LASER DIODE SOURCE Features: · Dual wavelength ... OZ Optics
Original
datasheet

5 pages,
310.62 Kb

SMJ-3S3A-1300 1310nm laser diode style a 650nm 5mw laser module 1310 nm laser diode style a dual laser diode handspring rechargable battery PLDS-100 1550nm laser diode laser diode 1550 nm Laser Diode 850nm 1300nm 1550nm communication laser diode 1550 communication laser diode 1550 laser diode Dual Wave laser diode B 1359 850nm 5mw laser diode TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: (DFB-MQW), 1510 nm or 1550 nm laser with single-mode fiber pigtail Wide operating temperature range: -4 0 , laser diode coupled to a single-mode fiber pigtail. The device is available in a standard, 8-pin configu , applications. The laser diode is a narrow linewidth ( , NC/Reserved Photodiode cathode Photodiode anode Laser diode cathode Laser diode anode NC/Reserved , Bell Labs Innovations D571-Type Digital 1.5 jim Uncooled DFB FastLightTM Laser Mod ule ... OCR Scan
datasheet

8 pages,
362.61 Kb

D571 Indium 5.7 LT TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: 1550 2.5G MQW-DFB Laser Diode Module C-15-DFB2 C-15-DFB2.5-T/R/PX-SXXXX/XXX-X Features · Un-cooled laser , for WDM application 1 1550 2.5G MQW-DFB Laser Diode Module C-15-DFB2 C-15-DFB2.5-T/R/PX-SXXXX/XXX-X , No Isolator Flange type (-;O;V;K) 1550 2.5G MQW-DFB Laser Diode Module C-15-DFB2 C-15-DFB2.5-T/R , -15-DFB2 -15-DFB2.5-RX-SXXXX 3 Units in mm 1550 2.5G MQW-DFB Laser Diode Module C-15-DFB2 C-15-DFB2.5-T/R/PX-SXXXX/XXX-X , mm 1550 2.5G MQW-DFB Laser Diode Module C-15-DFB2 C-15-DFB2.5-T/R/PX-SXXXX/XXX-X Packaging Demension ... Luminent
Original
datasheet

7 pages,
1750.16 Kb

mqw-dfb dfb ld 1550 high power 1550 dfb laser diode C-15-DFB2 TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: 1955 F/R/W Coaxial DFB Laser Diode 1550 nm CWDM 5 MHz ­ 4000 MHz DATASHEET | MAY 2012 FIBER , DFB Laser Diode 1550 nm CWDM 5 MHz ­ 4000 MHz DATASHEET | MAY 2012 FIBER OPTICS Absolute Maximum , without notice. 1955 F/R/W Coaxial DFB Laser Diode 1550 nm CWDM 5 MHz ­ 4000 MHz DATASHEET | MAY , specification at any time without notice. 1955 F/R/W Coaxial DFB Laser Diode 1550 nm CWDM 5 MHz ­ 4000 MHz , any time without notice. 1955 F/R/W Coaxial DFB Laser Diode 1550 nm CWDM 5 MHz ­ 4000 MHz ... EMCORE
Original
datasheet

7 pages,
494.67 Kb

ORTEL dfb laser diode cwdm dfb laser diode 1550 high power 1550 dfb laser diode TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: 1550 nm 2.5 Gbps Laser Diode Module C-15-002-TD-SXXXX C-15-002-TD-SXXXX · C-15-002-RD-SXXXX C-15-002-RD-SXXXX · C , CW, Pf=Pf (Min),Vrpd = 2V Vrpd=5V Vrpd=5V, f=1MHz 1550 nm 2.5 Gbps Laser Diode Module C , Flange type (-; O; V; K) 1550 nm 2.5 Gbps Laser Diode Module C-15-002-TD-SXXXX C-15-002-TD-SXXXX · C-15-002-RD-SXXXX C-15-002-RD-SXXXX · , : Monitor Diode Anode 1550 nm 2.5 Gbps Laser Diode Module C-15-002-TD-SXXXX C-15-002-TD-SXXXX · C-15-002-RD-SXXXX C-15-002-RD-SXXXX · C , ~5.1 mm TOSA(FC,ST,SC,LC) Customer Specified 1550 nm 2.5 Gbps Laser Diode Module C ... Luminent
Original
datasheet

6 pages,
974.79 Kb

sxxxx 2.5 Gbps laser diode tosa laser diode 1550 nm Gbps C-15-002-RD-SXXXX C-15-002-PD-SXXXX C-15-002-TD-SXXXX C-15-002-PD-SXXXX/XXX-X TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: Pulsed Laser Diode Module LS-Series DESCRIPTION The LS-series of pulsed laser diode modules , , info@lasercomponents.fr Pulsed Laser Diode Module, LS-Series SPECIFICATIONS FOR 905 nm PLD-MODULE Part Number , S.A.S., Phone: +33 1 3959 5225, Fax: +33 1 3959 5350, info@lasercomponents.fr Pulsed Laser Diode , , info@lasercomponents.fr Pulsed Laser Diode Module, LS-Series PRODUCT NUMBER DESIGNATIONS L S Options X1 = , nm 5 = 1550 nm Page 4 www.lasercomponents.com Germany and other countries: LASER COMPONENTS ... Laser Components
Original
datasheet

6 pages,
252.3 Kb

TEXT
datasheet frame

Archived Files

Abstract Saved from Date Saved File Size Type Download
No abstract text available
/download/64758682-169536ZC/laser.zip ()
Infineon 19/02/2000 30.12 Kb ZIP laser.zip
Laser diode with Multi-Quantum Well structure Suitable for bit rates up to 1Gbit/s SIEMENS Fiber Optics - 130071550nm - 1550/1300nm SBL 51414x (1300/1550nm) SBM 51414x (1300/1550nm) SBH 51414x (1300/1550nm) SBL 81314x (1550/1300nm) SBM 81314x (1550/1300nm) Designed for application in passive-optical networks bandwidth PIN diode Hermetically sealed subcomponents, similar to TO 18 With singlemode
/datasheets/files/siemens/products/37/37632.htm
Siemens 28/02/1998 5.89 Kb HTM 37632.htm
in 2nd and 3rd optical window Laser diode with Multi-Quantum Well structure SIEMENS Fiber Optics - 130071550nm - 1550/1300nm ) SBL 81314x (1550/1300nm) SBM 81314x (1550/1300nm) Designed for application in of radiant power Low noise/high bandwidth PIN diode Hermetically sealed ) 144K SIL 57474x (1300/1550nm) 51K SBL 81314x (1550/1300nm) 144K SBM
/datasheets/files/infineon/products/37/37632.htm
Infineon 26/11/1998 6.85 Kb HTM 37632.htm
Switches U Unmounted Laser Diode Bars V Video IF Z 0-9 1300/1300nm 1300/1550nm - 1550/1300nm 144 pin Diode) E Embedded DRAM Solutions ESCON Jumper H Hall Sensors High - Voltage Transistors High Power Laser Diodes High Power Laser - Product Overview High Speed PIN Photodiodes HiRel Discrete & Microwave
/datasheets/files/infineon/index/listprod.htm
Infineon 03/12/1998 26.75 Kb HTM listprod.htm
Side Switches U Unmounted Laser Diode Bars V Interface Circuits Duo-Pack (IGBT + Antiparallel Diode) E Embedded DRAM - 1550/1300nm Fiber Optics - Accessories Fiber Optics - ATM Transceiver Fiber Fiber Optics - High Power Laser Diodes Fiber Optics - Information Fiber Optics - Information on Plastic Fiber Components Fiber Optics - Laser 1300nm Fiber Optics - Laser 1550nm
/datasheets/files/siemens/index/listprod.htm
Siemens 27/02/1998 31.58 Kb HTM listprod.htm
* * LD = Laser diode cathode * C = Common pin * PD = Photodiode anode .SUBCKT SLD1121VS SLD1121VS LD C PD * * A = diode anode * K = diode cathode * C = BJT collector * B = BJT base * E = BJT emitter D1 A D Demit ;Gallium arsenide infrared emitting diode Vsense D K 0 ;Diode Current sense -> IF * * A = diode anode * K = diode cathode * C = BJT collector * B = BJT base * E = BJT emitter D1 A D Demit ;Gallium arsenide infrared emitting diode Vsense D K 0 ;Diode Current sense -> IF
/datasheets/files/spicemodels/misc/opto.lib
Spice Models 26/06/2008 64.79 Kb LIB opto.lib
CALL "IGBT-Transistors @3612" CALL "FRED-Diodes @3613" CALL "Duo-Pack (IGBT + antiparallel Diode
/datasheets/files/siemens/setup/hlmenu.def
Siemens 27/02/1997 84.6 Kb DEF hlmenu.def
No abstract text available
/download/53116584-365052ZC/185a.zip ()
Linear 22/09/2009 381.34 Kb ZIP 185a.zip
No abstract text available
/datasheets/files/design-elektronik/maxim.htm
Design Elektronik 19/10/1998 318.58 Kb HTM maxim.htm