500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

Top Results

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet BUY
17-I140N-M Qualtek Electronics Corporation CBL TIE LOCKING NAT 40LB 5.51 visit Digikey

Search Stock

Shift+Click on the column header for multi-column sorting 
Part
Manufacturer
Supplier
Stock
Best Price
Price Each
Ordering
Part : DR-25-1/4-0-NM-SP Supplier : TE Connectivity Manufacturer : Heilind Electronics Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : DR-25-1/4-0-NM-SP Supplier : TE Connectivity Manufacturer : Interstate Connecting Components Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 17-I140N-M Supplier : Qualtek Electronics Manufacturer : Sager Stock : - Best Price : $21.28 Price Each : $27.66
Part : DR-25-1/4-0-NM-SP Supplier : TE Connectivity Manufacturer : Sager Stock : - Best Price : $1.70 Price Each : $2.11
Shipping cost not included. Currency conversions are estimated. 

140nm

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
Abstract: H 9.0 Recommended clamping torque 11.8Nm 14.0Nm 3 Dimensions in mm Part No. A RTHN , clamping torque 11.8Nm 14.0Nm 4 ATTENUATION vs. FREQUENCY CHARACTERISTICS RTHN-5006 0 ­10 ­20 ­30 TDK
Original
UL1283 EN60939 E62388 SE/07115-4 RTHN-5400/5600/5A00 2002/95/EC
Abstract: H 9.0 Recommended clamping torque 11.8Nm 14.0Nm 3 Dimensions in mm Part No. A RTHN , clamping torque 11.8Nm 14.0Nm 4 ATTENUATION vs. FREQUENCY CHARACTERISTICS RTHN-5006 0 ­10 ­20 ­30 TDK
Original
RTHN-5080 RTHN-5100 RTHN-5150 RTHN-5200 RTHN-5250 RTHN-5300
Abstract: /140nm Graded 0.29 125)lW 200/300|im* Step 0.41 475JJ.W "PCS - Plastic Clad Silica OptekTechnology -
OCR Scan
OMF345TX OMF345TXV OMF345TX/TXV MIL-S-19500 OMF345 W/1000
Abstract: Power If = 100 mA @ 25 C Fiber 50/125Mm 62.5/125jim 100/140nm Refractive Index Graded Graded Graded N.A -
OCR Scan
OMF346TX/TXV OMF346TX OMF346TXV 0IMENS10NS OMF346 50/125M
Abstract: Product LD2000 ES Series EXTENDED SPECTRUM LED SOURCES These light emitting diodes have an exceptionally wide optical spectrum and temperature range. They are ideal for use as broadband light sources. Features Over lOOnm spectral bandwidth from a single device Wide temperature range Compact FSMA connector housing TO package option Specifications: M easured inl00/140nm, 0.2NA fibre, 100mA drive,25°C Peak emission wavelength Linewidth (FWHM) Output power Spectral ripple Spectral power density -
OCR Scan
0000ES3 2572ES 2102ES 520/S M/02142/000 00002S4
Abstract: ELED, 140nm Source wavelength : 1400+/-20nm Full Width Half Maximum : typically 40 nm Coherence PerkinElmer Optoelectronics
Original
LS440 LS440/1310 LS440/1310XHP LS440/1420XHP LS440/1550 LS440/1550XHP
Abstract: POWER Into OPTICAL FIBER Typical Coupled Power I f = 100 mA @ 25°C Fiber 50/125nm 62.5/125jim 100/140nm -
OCR Scan
OMF342TX/TXV OMF342TX OMF342TXV OMF342
Abstract: nm 62.5/125nm 100/140nm 200/300(xm* 'P C S - Plastic Clad Silica Optek Technology, Inc -
OCR Scan
OMF341TX/TXV OMF341TX OMF341TXV OMF341
Abstract: 's screening and conformance test plan patterned after MIL-S-19500. 50/125nm 62.5/125nm 100/140nm 200 -
OCR Scan
OMF321TX/TXV OMF321TX OMF321TXV OMF321
Abstract: Mounting torque (Non-lubricated threads) 14.0Nm. Min. 15.5Nm. Max. Approximate weight 130 gms Ruttonsha International Rectifier
Original
111RK 111RK10 111RK160 Silicon Controlled Rectifier ruttonsha RUTTONSHA RUTTONSHA all diodes datasheet Silicon Controlled Rectifiers 600 amp RUTTONSHA diode datasheet 195K/W 08K/W
Abstract: 45jiW 100/140nm Graded 0.29 125M-W 200/300nm* Step 0.41 475jiW *PCS - Plastic Clad Silica -
OCR Scan
850 nm LED is nomograph
Abstract: . OMF320TX/TXV 50/125nm Graded 0.20 19|iW 62.5/125nm Graded 0.28 34(iW 100/140nm -
OCR Scan
OMF32QTX OMF32QTXV C3MF320
Abstract: patterned after MIL-S-19500. Typical Coupled Power If = 10U mA 0 25°C Fiber 50/125nm 62.5/125jim 100/140nm -
OCR Scan
QMF320TX OMF320
Abstract: 100/140nm Graded 0.29 125|iW 200/300nm* Step 0.41 475nW â'¢PCS - Plastic Clad Silica -
OCR Scan
Abstract: |im 100/140nm ! N.A. OMF345TX/TXV Graded Fiber 0.20 25(iW Graded 0.28 -
OCR Scan
Abstract: (Non-lubricated threads) 14.0Nm. Min. 15.5Nm. Max. Approximate weight 130 gms. UNIT:- M.M Ruttonsha International Rectifier
Original
125RK 125RK20 125RK160 RUTTONSHA 120 019K 20UNF2A 19K/W
Abstract: clamping torque 300 160 210 275 M12 9.0 11.8Nm 14.0Nm 6.5 M1011 TDK-Lambda
Original
RTHN-5010 RTHN-5020 RTHN-5060
Abstract: /250 0.20 62.5/125 |!m 5.0/3.0 4.5/2.0 160/200 40/180 0.275 100/140nm 6.0/5.0 5.5/3.5 100/100 38/95 -
OCR Scan
EIA-455-41 HFBR-4001 HFBR4001 Simplex HFBR-4001 XM SMA
Abstract: P -56-H D D m Pr^T^SS G G 350±35 88 45 31 47 i 25 13 Chip Thickness: 140nm typical Note -
OCR Scan
NE33200 NE33200N NE33200M LG 631 low noise, hetero junction fet sl2 357 S12S21
Abstract: ±.005 mm .xx = ±13 ITA-12300 Chip Outline 750 ± 13um 29.55 ± 0.5 mil Chip Thickness is 140nm / 5.5 -
OCR Scan
ITA-12318 TRANSISTOR C 6090 EQUIVALENT trench cpr 04 equivalent transistor K 3531 TRANSIMPEDANCE mmic 1470 LM 4200Q ITA-123 ADS-1734
Abstract: /250 0.20 62.5/125 |!m 5.0/3.0 4.5/2.0 160/200 40/180 0.275 100/140nm 6.0/5.0 5.5/3.5 100/100 38/95 -
OCR Scan
HFBR-14X2 HFBR-14X2/24X4 HFBR-1512 HFBR-1522 ita 06300 HFBR2521/2531 HFBR2522/2532 HFBR2524/2534 HFBR2523/2533 HFBR2526/2536 HFBR2602
Abstract: H 9.0 Recommended clamping torque 11.8Nm 14.0Nm 3 Dimensions in mm Part No. A RTHN , clamping torque 11.8Nm 14.0Nm 4 ATTENUATION vs. FREQUENCY CHARACTERISTICS RTHN-5006 0 ­10 ­20 ­30 -
OCR Scan
EIA-455-25 EIA-455-47 HFBR-4002 HFBH-4003 HFBR-4004 HFBR-4409 HFBK-4419 HFBR-4000
Showing first 20 results.