500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

Search Stock

Shift+Click on the column header for multi-column sorting 
Part
Manufacturer
Supplier
Stock
Best Price
Price Each
Ordering
Part : 1-103167-4 Supplier : TE Connectivity Manufacturer : Avnet Stock : 270 Best Price : $4.69 Price Each : $6.39
Part : 103166-5 Supplier : TE Connectivity Manufacturer : Avnet Stock : 1 Best Price : $1.89 Price Each : $3.29
Part : 01-1103-1-0311 Supplier : Concord Electronics Manufacturer : Newark element14 Stock : - Best Price : $18.12 Price Each : $32.14
Part : 103-121-AETM Supplier : Yokogawa Electric Manufacturer : Newark element14 Stock : - Best Price : $350.00 Price Each : $350.00
Part : LMV1031UR-20/NOPB Supplier : Texas Instruments Manufacturer : Texas Instruments Stock : 1,237 Best Price : $1.56 Price Each : $1.56
Part : THS1031CPW Supplier : Texas Instruments Manufacturer : Texas Instruments Stock : 225 Best Price : $10.14 Price Each : $10.14
Part : 046232103102800+ Supplier : AVX Manufacturer : Future Electronics Stock : - Best Price : $0.3650 Price Each : $0.38
Part : 1031 Supplier : Keystone Electronics Manufacturer : Future Electronics Stock : 44 Best Price : $0.0860 Price Each : $0.0910
Part : DSC1122CI2-103.1250 Supplier : Microchip Technology Manufacturer : microchipDIRECT Stock : - Best Price : $2.19 Price Each : $2.19
Part : DSC1122CI2-103.1250T Supplier : Microchip Technology Manufacturer : microchipDIRECT Stock : - Best Price : $2.19 Price Each : $2.19
Part : CY7C1031-12NC Supplier : Rochester Electronics LLC Manufacturer : Rochester Electronics Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : CY7C1031-8JC Supplier : Rochester Electronics LLC Manufacturer : Rochester Electronics Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 0.171-0.312-0.062FLT NY NA Supplier : - Manufacturer : Bisco Industries Stock : 16,447 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 01-1005-1-0310 Supplier : Concord Electronics Manufacturer : Bisco Industries Stock : 2 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 09-50-1031 Supplier : Molex Manufacturer : Carlton-Bates Company Stock : - Best Price : $0.44 Price Each : $0.44
Part : 09320103101 Supplier : HARTING Manufacturer : Carlton-Bates Company Stock : - Best Price : $23.04 Price Each : $23.04
Part : MCW1031 Supplier : MINMAX Manufacturer : Component Distributors Stock : 300 Best Price : $8.16 Price Each : $9.03
Part : MEW1031 Supplier : MINMAX Manufacturer : Component Distributors Stock : 55 Best Price : $11.86 Price Each : $13.12
Part : 10039755-10311T Supplier : Amphenol Manufacturer : Heilind Electronics Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 1031 Supplier : Keystone Electronics Manufacturer : Heilind Electronics Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 134-10-316-00-000000 Supplier : Mill-Max Mfg. Manufacturer : America II Electronics Stock : 2,658 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 222268103128 Supplier : Bce Sud Manufacturer : America II Electronics Stock : 18,000 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 08-70-1031 Supplier : Molex Manufacturer : Bristol Electronics Stock : 5,000 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 08-70-1031 Supplier : Molex Manufacturer : Bristol Electronics Stock : 1,035 Best Price : $0.0405 Price Each : $0.1350
Part : 103-13293-EVX Supplier : Mountain Switch Manufacturer : Jameco Electronics Stock : 450 Best Price : $3.95 Price Each : $4.95
Part : 10D1-03110 Supplier : Jameco Manufacturer : Jameco Electronics Stock : 23 Best Price : $3.95 Price Each : $4.95
Part : 08-70-1031 Supplier : Molex Manufacturer : RS Components Stock : 66,000 Best Price : £0.02 Price Each : £0.0260
Part : 08-70-1031 Supplier : Molex Manufacturer : RS Components Stock : 20,500 Best Price : £0.02 Price Each : £0.0310
Part : BU16-1031R0BL Supplier : Coilcraft Manufacturer : Coilcraft Direct Stock : 988 Best Price : $1.09 Price Each : $2.56
Part : PCV-0-103-10L Supplier : Coilcraft Manufacturer : Coilcraft Direct Stock : 3,068 Best Price : $0.87 Price Each : $2.04
Part : RM2012B-103/103-PBVW10 Supplier : Susumu Manufacturer : Ameya Holding Stock : - Best Price : $0.5462 Price Each : $0.5698
Part : 09907210316 Supplier : Concord Electronics Manufacturer : basicEparts Stock : 163 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 103131LSSJ Supplier : Yokogawa Electric Manufacturer : basicEparts Stock : 1 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 159103100TR Supplier : W+P Products Manufacturer : ComSIT Stock : 1,000 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 9361031 Supplier : TE Connectivity Manufacturer : ComSIT Stock : 43,900 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 09-50-1031 Supplier : MOLEX Manufacturer : Electroshield Stock : 2 Best Price : $0.2530 Price Each : $0.2920
Part : 1-103166-3 Supplier : TE Connectivity Manufacturer : Gopher Electronics Stock : 102 Best Price : $3.47 Price Each : $3.47
Part : 5-103166-8 Supplier : TE Connectivity Manufacturer : Gopher Electronics Stock : 367 Best Price : $2.25 Price Each : $2.25
Part : 044 103 10203 Supplier : Amphenol Manufacturer : Interstate Connecting Components Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 08-70-1031 Supplier : Molex Manufacturer : Interstate Connecting Components Stock : 705,000 Best Price : $0.0225 Price Each : $0.0280
Part : FDMM008GTTE7-103-16 Supplier : Flexxon Pte Manufacturer : NAC Stock : 50 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 1N4103-1 Supplier : Microsemi Manufacturer : NexGen Digital Stock : 21 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : JAN1N4103-1 Supplier : Microsemi Manufacturer : NexGen Digital Stock : 178 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 09320103101 Supplier : HARTING Manufacturer : PEI Genesis Stock : 24 Best Price : $18.51 Price Each : $18.51
Part : 10-314980-12S Supplier : Amphenol Manufacturer : PEI Genesis Stock : 835 Best Price : $11.61 Price Each : $11.61
Part : 10-313554-2S Supplier : Amphenol Manufacturer : Powell Electronics Stock : 18 Best Price : $74.61 Price Each : $80.18
Part : 10-314991-12D Supplier : Amphenol Manufacturer : Powell Electronics Stock : 163 Best Price : $12.66 Price Each : $14.47
Part : 12103113 Supplier : Delphi Automotive Systems Manufacturer : Power and Signal Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 0022041031 Supplier : Molex Manufacturer : Power and Signal Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 16001031 REV1 Supplier : Devar Manufacturer : PUI Stock : 300 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : F17103151000 Supplier : Vishay Roederstein Manufacturer : PUI Stock : 450 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 1031434 Supplier : Qorvo Manufacturer : Richardson RFPD Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 135111-03-12.00 Supplier : Amphenol RF Manufacturer : Richardson RFPD Stock : - Best Price : $16.57 Price Each : $24.31
Part : 08701031 Supplier : Molex Manufacturer : Rutronik Stock : - Best Price : $0.0363 Price Each : $0.0363
Part : 21031E Supplier : eCOUNT Electronic Manufacturer : Rutronik Stock : - Best Price : $64.58 Price Each : $64.58
Part : 008701031 08-70-1031 5194T Supplier : Molex Manufacturer : TME Electronic Components Stock : 25,000 Best Price : $0.0286 Price Each : $0.0327
Part : 1031 Supplier : Keystone Electronics Manufacturer : TME Electronic Components Stock : 180 Best Price : $0.1210 Price Each : $0.1730
Part : 01-1009-1-0310 Supplier : CONCO Manufacturer : Chip One Exchange Stock : 19 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 08 701 031 Supplier : Molex Manufacturer : Chip One Exchange Stock : 10,000 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 01-1032-1-0314 Supplier : Concord Electronics Manufacturer : Chip1Stop Stock : 15 Best Price : $14.40 Price Each : $14.40
Part : 09-9011-1-0313 Supplier : Concord Electronics Manufacturer : Chip1Stop Stock : 276 Best Price : $3.13 Price Each : $4.49
Part : 08-70-1031 Supplier : Molex Manufacturer : element14 Asia-Pacific Stock : - Best Price : $0.03 Price Each : $0.04
Part : 08-70-1031 Supplier : Molex Manufacturer : element14 Asia-Pacific Stock : 31,433 Best Price : $0.06 Price Each : $0.1260
Part : 08-70-1031 Supplier : Molex Manufacturer : Farnell element14 Stock : 33,076 Best Price : £0.0255 Price Each : £0.0320
Part : 09 14 001 0311 Supplier : HARTING Manufacturer : Farnell element14 Stock : 211 Best Price : £11.31 Price Each : £12.55
Part : INS-1031 Supplier : Midisco Manufacturer : Forward Components Stock : 90 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : MEC-1031 Supplier : Midisco Manufacturer : Forward Components Stock : 5 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 01-1005-1-0310 Supplier : Concord Electronics Manufacturer : Master Electronics Stock : 250 Best Price : $7.48 Price Each : $13.39
Part : 01-1032-1-0314 Supplier : Concord Electronics Manufacturer : Master Electronics Stock : 150 Best Price : $7.43 Price Each : $10.00
Part : 1031 Supplier : Keystone Electronics Manufacturer : New Advantage Stock : 6,901 Best Price : $0.1080 Price Each : $0.13
Part : 19-09-1031 Supplier : Molex Manufacturer : New Advantage Stock : 10 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 103185-2 Supplier : TE Connectivity Manufacturer : Peerless Electronic Supplies Stock : 9 Best Price : $0.20 Price Each : $0.20
Part : 103185-3 Supplier : TE Connectivity Manufacturer : Peerless Electronic Supplies Stock : 352 Best Price : $0.24 Price Each : $0.24
Part : 1.20.810.310/0000 Supplier : RAFI Manufacturer : Sager Stock : - Best Price : $38.59 Price Each : $46.86
Part : 103-1234-403 Supplier : Dialight Manufacturer : Sager Stock : - Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 0710316 - DFK-MSTB 2,5/16-GF-5,08 Supplier : Phoenix Contact Manufacturer : Shortec Electronics Stock : 1,317 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : 101031 - SDAINLM260(230V50HZ,240V60HZ) Supplier : Eaton Electronics Manufacturer : Shortec Electronics Stock : 1 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Part : SI1031-B-GM3 Supplier : Silicon Laboratories Manufacturer : Symmetry Electronics Stock : - Best Price : $5.98 Price Each : $5.98
Part : SI1031-B-GM3R Supplier : Silicon Laboratories Manufacturer : Symmetry Electronics Stock : - Best Price : $5.98 Price Each : $5.98
Part : 011091031 Supplier : Orion International Manufacturer : Terminals & Connectors Stock : 2,426 Best Price : $2.49 Price Each : $2.49
Part : 103-1CH-S-12VDC Supplier : SONG CHUAN Manufacturer : Terminals & Connectors Stock : 2,000 Best Price : $0.8615 Price Each : $0.8615
Part : 211031-0002 Supplier : Unity Manufacturing Manufacturer : Waytek Stock : 5 Best Price : $144.78 Price Each : $160.87
Part : 282103-1 Supplier : TE Connectivity Manufacturer : Waytek Stock : 50 Best Price : $0.9439 Price Each : $1.3680
Part : 10056103-1010011LF Supplier : AFCI Manufacturer : Wuhan P&S Stock : 218 Best Price : $11.69 Price Each : $14.51
Part : 10127103-101LF Supplier : AFCI Manufacturer : Wuhan P&S Stock : 291 Best Price : $1.50 Price Each : $1.86
Shipping cost not included. Currency conversions are estimated. 

1031GB

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags

XP-MR-04-CDA

Abstract: GR-253-CORE 10 Gbps 40km Multirate XFP Transceiver Preliminary XP-MR-04-CDA Features · XFP MSA Rev 4.5 compliant · 40km Reach · Supports 9.95Gb/s, 10.31Gb/s, 10.52Gb/s, 10.7Gb/s, and 11.1Gb/s · Cooled EML with isolator · PIN Receiver · Power dissipation
LuminentOIC
Original
GR-253-CORE 21CFR 60825-1/A1 LUMNDS644-NOV0106

120KM

Abstract: GR-253-CORE 10 Gbps 120km Multirate XFP Transceiver Preliminary XP-MR-D12-CDA Features · XFP MSA Rev 4.5 compliant · 120km Reach over SMF-28 fiber utilizing Electronic Dispersion Compensation (EDC) · Supports 9.95Gb/s, 10.31Gb/s, 10.52Gb/s, 10.7Gb/s, and 11.1Gb/s · Cooled EML with isolator · APD Receiver · Power dissipation
LuminentOIC
Original
120KM LUMNDS643-AUG072007

80km

Abstract: GR-253-CORE 10 Gbps 80km Multirate XFP Transceiver Preliminary XP-MR-08-CDA Features · XFP MSA Rev 4.5 compliant · 80km Reach · Supports 9.95Gb/s, 10.31Gb/s, 10.52Gb/s, 10.7Gb/s, and 11.1Gb/s · Cooled EML with isolator · APD Receiver · Power dissipation
LuminentOIC
Original
80km LUMNDS642-NOV0106

GR-253-CORE

Abstract: MAX 1532 10 Gbps 40km DWDM Multirate XFP Transceiver Preliminary XPD-MR-04-xxCDA Features · XFP MSA Rev 4.5 compliant · Available in all 100GHz C-Band Wavelengths on the DWDM ITU Grid · 40km Reach · Supports 9.95Gb/s, 10.31Gb/s, 10.52Gb/s, 10.7Gb/s, and 11.1Gb/s · Cooled EML with isolator · PIN Receiver · Power dissipation
LuminentOIC
Original
MAX 1532 XPD-MR-04-xxCDA DWDM COLOR XPD-MR-04- 100GH LUMNDS641-NOV1106

XPD-MR-D12

Abstract: 120KM 10 Gbps 120km DWDM Multirate XFP Transceiver Preliminary XPD-MR-D12-xxCDA Features · XFP MSA Rev 4.5 compliant · Available in all 100GHz C-Band Wavelengths on the DWDM ITU Grid · 120km Reach on SMF-28 fiber utilizing Electronic Dispersion Compensation (EDC) · Supports 9.95Gb/s, 10.31Gb/s, 10.52Gb/s, 10.7Gb/s, and 11.1Gb/s · Cooled EML with isolator · APD Receiver · Power dissipation
LuminentOIC
Original
XPD-MR-D12 Dispersion Compensation Module XPD-MR-D12-xxCDA XPD-MR-D12- LUMNDS640-AUG072007

GR-253-CORE

Abstract: 80km 10 Gbps 80km DWDM Multirate XFP Transceiver Preliminary XPD-MR-08-xxCDA Features · XFP MSA Rev 4.5 compliant · Available in all 100GHz C-Band Wavelengths on the DWDM ITU Grid · 80km Reach · Supports 9.95Gb/s, 10.31Gb/s, 10.52Gb/s, 10.7Gb/s, and 11.1Gb/s · Cooled EML with isolator · APD Receiver · Power dissipation
LuminentOIC
Original
XPD-MR-08- LUMNDS420-NOV1106
Abstract: 3xM3 Ø 56 Ø 19 3x 120 ° D E 22° 25° 11 M 1031GB 2.1106 Subject to ebm-papst
Original
4825X-000 D-78112

10G EML TOSA

Abstract: SXP3101LV-01 -2D2 SONET Scrambled, NRZ 9.95Gbps 10.31Gbps 80km 16 Cooled 1550nm EML, APD S u m i t o m o E l e c t r
Sumitomo Electric
Original
SXP3101LV-01 10G EML TOSA MIP 2D2 Sumitomo TOSA sumitomo EML TOSA 10gb rosa apd TS-S06D306B 10GBASE-ZR OC-192/SDH STM-64 OC-192

CIRCUIT DIAGRAM APC UPS 700

Abstract: APC UPS CIRCUIT DIAGRAM EYE-DIAGRAM AT 10.31GBPS VOUT=2VPP, EQ Set to 00 EYE-DIAGRAM AT 11.3GBPS VOUT=2VPP, EQ Set to 00, 50% Cross
Texas Instruments
Original
CIRCUIT DIAGRAM APC UPS 700 APC UPS CIRCUIT DIAGRAM APC UPS 800 CIRCUIT DIAGRAM UPS APC 800 CIRCUIT UPS APC CIRCUIT diagram apc ups Internal circuit diagram ONET1141L 10G-EPON

10g tosa EML

Abstract: P1L1-2D2 -2D2 SONET Scrambled, NRZ 9.95Gbps 10.31Gbps 80km 16 Cooled 1550nm EML, APD S u m i t o m o E l e c t r
Sumitomo Electric
Original
10g tosa EML P1L1-2D2 TS-S06D093A SXP3101LV STM64 SXP3101 GR-253 10GBASE

3225 K30

Abstract: OIF-SFI4-01 /10.3Gbps and without Jitter filter Either "0"(10.31Gbps) or "1"(9.95Gbps) can be selected FIM83031 , Single rate of 10.31Gbps and with Jitter filter Only "0"(10.31Gbps) shall be selected Note 2: The , (Example) Module Type FIM83030-S Description 83030 Multi-rate of 9.95/10.31Gbps Without , 10.31Gbps With Jitter filter Connector Type S: SC Advanced-PC connector L: LC Advanced-PC connector
Fujitsu
Original
3225 K30 OIF-SFI4-01 10GBASE-ER FIM83030 IEEE802 FCSI0103M200

10gbps serdes

Abstract: GaAs 10Gbps applications such as OC-192 (9.95Gbps) and 10GE (10.31Gbps). On-chip low jitter PLL generates all required , Supported Data Rates Protocols Supported Standard Compliance 9.95Gbps 10.31Gbps OC-192 10GE
Lattice Semiconductor
Original
10gbps serdes GaAs 10Gbps 300-pin 110GXS 1-800-LATTICE I0167

CIRCUIT DIAGRAM APC UPS 700

Abstract: APC UPS CIRCUIT DIAGRAM EYE-DIAGRAM AT 10.31GBPS VOUT=2VPP, EQ Set to 00 EYE-DIAGRAM AT 11.3GBPS VOUT=2VPP, EQ Set to 00, 50% Cross
Texas Instruments
Original
UPS APC CIRCUIT ups 800 APC BR 800 IN UPS APC BR 600 IN UPS CIRCUIT APC UPS 700 APC UPS CIRCUIT layout APC Back UPS BE 500 CIRCUIT ISO/TS16949

898 resistor network

Abstract: MAX3934 /div 10.31Gbps OPTICAL EYE DIAGRAM (IMOD = 55mA, IBIAS = 30mA, 223 - 1 PRBS) 10.31Gbps ELECTRICAL EYE DIAGRAM (IMOD = 80mA, 223 - 1 PRBS) 10.31Gbps ELECTRICAL EYE DIAGRAM (IMOD = 20mA, 223 -
Maxim Integrated Products
Original
MAX3934 898 resistor network MAX3952 MAX4281 MAX3934AE/D

APC UPS 700 CIRCUIT DIAGRAM

Abstract: APC UPS CIRCUIT DIAGRAM EYE-DIAGRAM AT 10.31GBPS VOUT=2VPP, EQ Set to 00 EYE-DIAGRAM AT 11.3GBPS VOUT=2VPP, EQ Set to 00, 50% Cross
Texas Instruments
Original
APC UPS 700 CIRCUIT DIAGRAM

Lr2 d12

Abstract: TXM L dBm SEL1 0 0 1 1 SEL0 0 1 0 1 Rate 10.31Gbps TBD 10.71Gbps 9.95Gbps SEL1 0 0 1 1 SEL0 0 1 0 1 Rate 10.31Gbps TBD 10.71Gbps 9.95Gbps SEL 0 1 Rate 155.52
Fujitsu
Original
Lr2 d12 TXM L monitor diagram Fujitsu APD Transponder optical 10gbps FIM83121-S FIM83121 OIF-SF14-01 FCSI1203M200

ODU cross connect

Abstract: STM 64 FRAMER WITH OTN FACTSHEET McPOM LAN-PHY MAPPER MB87Q2091 McPOM 10G Ethernet LAN-PHY Mapper · Supported bitrates: · STM-64 VC4-64c (or STS-192c)/10GBASE-W (9.95Gbps) · 10GBASE-R (10.31Gbps) · OTU-2 standard (10.71Gbps) · OTU-2 overclocked (11.05 and 11.1Gbps). Features · Multi-standard interfaces · Multi-rate interfaces · OTU-2 Mapper/De-mapper · 10GBASE-R Mapper/De-mapper · GFP-F · 66B/64B WIS · 66B/64B WIS+ · Support for `overclocking' mode · 21 x 21 10G cross-connect · Generic AIS detector and generator · POH
Fujitsu
Original
ODU cross connect STM 64 FRAMER WITH OTN VC4-64c 40Gbps SERDES 10G 10G serdes VC4-64 STS-192 MUX40 UFEC40 FME-C01-1107

CIRCUIT DIAGRAM APC UPS 700

Abstract: apc ups 700 C, EYE-DIAGRAM AT 10.31GBPS VOUT=2VPP, EQ Set to 00 500 mV/div EYE-DIAGRAM AT 11.3GBPS VOUT
Texas Instruments
Original
apc ups 700 APC Back UPS 500 CIRCUIT

ic LK 1628

Abstract: OIF-SF14-01 Selectable Multi-rate of 9.95/10.3Gbps and without Jitter filter Either "0"(10.31Gbps) or "1"(9.95Gbps , ) shall be selected FIM83042 Single rate of 10.31Gbps and with Jitter filter Only "0"(10.31Gbps , Description 83040 Multi-rate of 9.95/10.31Gbps Without Jitter filter 83041 Single-rate of 9.95Gbps With Jitter filter 83042 Single-rate of 10.31Gbps With Jitter filter Connector Type S
Fujitsu
Original
ic LK 1628 300pin sr 10g 10GBASE-LR FIM83040 OIF-SF14

1031G

Abstract: of 828 Transistor /div 10.31Gbps OPTICAL EYE DIAGRAM (IMOD = 55mA, IBIAS = 30mA, 223 - 1 PRBS) 10.31Gbps ELECTRICAL EYE DIAGRAM (IMOD = 80mA, 223 - 1 PRBS) 10.31Gbps ELECTRICAL EYE DIAGRAM (IMOD = 20mA, 223 -
Maxim Integrated Products
Original
1031G of 828 Transistor

10GBase-X4

Abstract: HP 4514 10 Gbps 120km DWDM Multirate XFP Transceiver Preliminary XPD-MR-D12-xxCDA Features · XFP MSA Rev 4.5 compliant · Available in all 100GHz C-Band Wavelengths on the DWDM ITU Grid · 120km Reach on SMF-28 fiber utilizing Electronic Dispersion Compensation (EDC) · Supports 9.95Gb/s, 10.31Gb/s, 10.52Gb/s, 10.7Gb/s, and 11.1Gb/s · Cooled EML with isolator · APD Receiver · Power dissipation
Tektronix
Original
80C01 80C02 80C07B 80C08C 80C10 80C11 10GBase-X4 HP 4514 OPT10G 80C12

hp 4514

Abstract: 10GBase-X4 10 Gbps 40km Multirate XFP Transceiver Preliminary XP-MR-04-CDA Features · XFP MSA Rev 4.5 compliant · 40km Reach · Supports 9.95Gb/s, 10.31Gb/s, 10.52Gb/s, 10.7Gb/s, and 11.1Gb/s · Cooled EML with isolator · PIN Receiver · Power dissipation
Tektronix
Original
11945 optical communication 80A05 CSA/TDS8000B

SIU800

Abstract: 01510010 10 Gbps 120km Multirate XFP Transceiver Preliminary XP-MR-D12-CDA Features · XFP MSA Rev 4.5 compliant · 120km Reach over SMF-28 fiber utilizing Electronic Dispersion Compensation (EDC) · Supports 9.95Gb/s, 10.31Gb/s, 10.52Gb/s, 10.7Gb/s, and 11.1Gb/s · Cooled EML with isolator · APD Receiver · Power dissipation
Tektronix
Original
TDS8000B SIU800 01510010 80E06 tektronix Wavelength Response 1100 to 1650 nm 10GBASE-LX4 k4000

JDS oc-192

Abstract: DWDM LR2 3xM3 Ø 56 Ø 19 3x 120 ° D E 22° 25° 11 M 1031GB 2.1106 Subject to
JDS Uniphase
Original
WRT-840 DMS-3500FSE03 JDS oc-192 DWDM LR2 NDSF fibre specification jds xfp 3500F ethernet over sdh EN55022 1998/A1 2000/A2 498-JDSU WRT-840DT101B-0

JXP-01LWAA1

Abstract: 10GBASE-LR 10 Gbps 40km DWDM Multirate XFP Transceiver Preliminary XPD-MR-04-xxCDA Features · XFP MSA Rev 4.5 compliant · Available in all 100GHz C-Band Wavelengths on the DWDM ITU Grid · 40km Reach · Supports 9.95Gb/s, 10.31Gb/s, 10.52Gb/s, 10.7Gb/s, and 11.1Gb/s · Cooled EML with isolator · PIN Receiver · Power dissipation
JDS Uniphase
Original
GR-468 JXP-01LWAA1 10 gb laser diode 10G-BASE-LR tosa 498 10 gb laser diode 1310 nm 1200-MX-SN-I 10GFC 1-800-498-JDSU 800-5378-JDSU

FBOTD25SL1C00

Abstract: FTLC8281SCNM 10 Gbps 80km DWDM Multirate XFP Transceiver Preliminary XPD-MR-08-xxCDA Features · XFP MSA Rev 4.5 compliant · Available in all 100GHz C-Band Wavelengths on the DWDM ITU Grid · 80km Reach · Supports 9.95Gb/s, 10.31Gb/s, 10.52Gb/s, 10.7Gb/s, and 11.1Gb/s · Cooled EML with isolator · APD Receiver · Power dissipation
Finisar
Original
FBOTD25SL1C00 FTLC8281SCNM OC-12/STM-4 OC-48/STM-16 MTP12 MTP24
Showing first 20 results.