500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

Datasheet Archive - Datasheet Search Engine

 

Search Stock

Part Manufacturer Description Last Check Distributor Ordering
1000 - - 340 (Nov 2016) Chip One Exchange Buy
1000 Adafruit Industries Coloring book - Ladyadas E is for electronics from $7.96 (Dec 2016) Allied Electronics Buy
1000 Adafruit Industries Coloring book - Ladyadas E is for electronics from $7.96 (Dec 2016) Newark element14 Buy
1000 GKR INDUSTRIES Convenience Bag - 80634 21 from $27.00 (Oct 2016) Carlton-Bates Company Buy
1000 Klein Tools Multi-Purpose 6-In-1 Tool 5 from $31.62 (Dec 2016) Allied Electronics Buy
1000 Klein Tools Crimper Cutter Stripper Plier from $117.32 (Dec 2016) Carlton-Bates Company Buy
1000 Klein Tools - 2 from $21.08 (Dec 2016) Master Electronics Buy
1000 Klein Tools MULTI-PURPOSE 6-IN-1 TOOL 1 from $26.49 (Dec 2016) Newark element14 Buy
1000 Lyon Workspace Products Storage Cabinet, Set Up, 36"W x 21"D x 78"H ;RoHS Compliant: NA (Dec 2016) Newark element14 Buy
1000 NTE Electronics - 2 (Dec 2016) Master Electronics Buy
1000 Pololu DWO 5:1 MICRO METAL GEAR MOTORSTALL TORQUE @ 6V 2 OZ-IN 1 from $4.48 (Dec 2016) Newark element14 Buy
1000 VISATON Loudspeaker; 60W; 8Ω; 60x60x27mm; 1000÷30000Hz; Sound level:91dB 1 from $9.33 (Aug 2016) TME Electronic Components Buy
1000 Zierick Manufacturing - 8 (Dec 2016) Bisco Industries Buy
1000 ZING Products Green At Work Sign Plastic Gre from $18.55 (Dec 2016) Carlton-Bates Company Buy
1000 BZ/ 12 Adels-Contact Labelling strip 148 from €0.51 (Aug 2016) Distrelec Buy
1000 OHM 1/8 1% - - 970 (Nov 2016) Area51 Buy
1000 UF-40V-01 Philips Semiconductors - 3,500 (Nov 2016) Chip One Exchange Buy
1000 UF-63V-03 Vishay BCcomponents - 195 (Nov 2016) Chip One Exchange Buy
1000-0 RENATA Spezial-Batterie Pin Lithium Renata Powermodul 1000-0 horizontal 3 V 950 mAh 1 St. 669 from €15.12 (Oct 2016) Conrad Electronic Buy
1000-0 Renata Batteries Lithium 3 V 950 mAh Horizontal Encapsulated Battery Without Decoupling Diodes from $4.92 (Nov 2016) Future Electronics Buy

1000base SX receiver

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
Abstract: Opto-Electronic Solutions 050-103 10/100/1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX/LX Media Converter with , /1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX/LX10 Media Converter Glenair 050-103 Ethernet Media Converters use , version of the Media Converter converts 10/100/1000BASE-T electrical to 1000BASE-SX fiber optic and can , Solutions 050-103 10/100/1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX/LX Media Converter with Mighty Mouse Connectors Code SX LX10 Table I: Signal Protocol Name Medium 1000BASE-SX Multimode Fiber 1000BASE ... Glenair
Original
datasheet

4 pages,
208.21 Kb

10/100/1000BASE-T 1000BASE-SX/LX TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: Opto-Electronic Solutions 050-103 10/100/1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX/LX Media Converter with , /1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX/LX10 Media Converter Glenair 050-103 Ethernet Media Converters use , version of the Media Converter converts 10/100/1000BASE-T electrical to 1000BASE-SX fiber optic and can , Opto-Electronic Solutions 050-103 10/100/1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX/LX Media Converter with Mighty Mouse Connectors Code SX LX10 Table I: Signal Protocol Name Medium 1000BASE-SX Multimode Fiber ... Glenair
Original
datasheet

4 pages,
162.14 Kb

10/100/1000BASE-T 1000BASE-SX/LX TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: Opto-Electronic Solutions 050-105 10/100/1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX/LX Media Converter 10/100/1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX/LX media converter 10/100/1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX/LX Media Converter , twisted pair copper cable to 1000BASE-SX/LX serial data transmitted over a pair of optical fibers. This , Solutions 050-105 10/100/1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX/LX Media Converter J1 J3 A J 6 H B , . -01 J2 Fiber Optic Ethernet 1000BASE-LX/SX (IEEE 802.3z) Power Table I: Signal Protocol ... Glenair
Original
datasheet

5 pages,
197.95 Kb

181-002-125 10/100/1000BASE-T 1000BASE-SX/LX TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: Ethernet (1000BASE-SX/LX10 or 100BASE-FX 100BASE-FX), 28VDC 28VDC, M38999 M38999 (Signal & Power), GFOCA (Fiber Optic) REV 3 , Converter, Single or Dual Channel, Panel Mount 10/100/1000BASE-T to Fiber Optic Ethernet (SX, LX10 or FX) 10/100/1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX10 or 100BASE-FX 100BASE-FX The Glenair 050-112 is a 10/100 , to 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX or 100BASE-FX 100BASE-FX protocols. It is designed for harsh environments and , for 1000BASE-LX10  850nm Lasers for 1000BASE-SX  GaAs PIN PD for 1000BASE-SX  1300nm LED ... Glenair
Original
datasheet

15 pages,
581.66 Kb

10/100/1000BASE-T 1000BASE-SX/LX10 100BASE-FX 28VDC M38999 TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: , Flange Mount 10/100/1000BASE-T to Fiber Optic Ethernet (1000BASE-SX, 1000 BASE-LX10 BASE-LX10 or 100BASE 100BASE , Unit (LRU) Media Converter, Flange Mount 10/100/1000BASE-T to Fiber Optic Ethernet (SX, LX10 or FX) 10/100/1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX or 1000BASE-LX10 The Glenair 050-117 Flange Mount Copper to Fiber , /1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX or 100BASE-FX 100BASE-FX protocols. It is designed for harsh environments and , PIN PD for 1000BASE-LX10  850nm Lasers for 1000BASE-SX  GaAs PIN PD for 1000BASE-SX ï ... Glenair
Original
datasheet

17 pages,
686.9 Kb

10/100/1000BASE-T 1000BASE-SX BASE-LX10 100BASE-FX 28VDC DO160 DO-160 TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: 3.3V SFP MTRJ Transceiver for Fibre Channel & 1000Base-SX 850nm VCSEL for Multimode Fiber , -802.3z Gigabit Ethernet (1000Base-SX) at 1.25 Gbps Compliant with ANSI specifications for Fibre Channel , 1000Base-SX 850nm VCSEL for Multimode Fiber ABSOLUTE MAXIMUM RATINGS PARAMETER Storage Temperature , Transceiver for Fibre Channel & 1000Base-SX 850nm VCSEL for Multimode Fiber OPTICAL CHARACTERISTICS (TOP , Pk Applies to FC 3.3V SFP MTRJ Transceiver for Fibre Channel & 1000Base-SX 850nm VCSEL for ... Agilestar
Original
datasheet

5 pages,
337.72 Kb

vcsel receiver 1000base SX transmitter 1000base-sx mtrj multimode fiber link 850nm Optical transmitter rft service RFT service Information sfp pin 1000base SX receiver TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: -21L3AH1 -21L3AH1 JSH-21L3DH1 JSH-21L3DH1 JSH-21L3AF1 JSH-21L3AF1 Description 1.25 Gb/s 1000Base-SX Ethernet, 850 nm, plastic pull tab 1.25 Gb/s 1000Base-SX Ethernet , 850 nm, metal bail latch, extended temperature 1.25 Gb/s 1000Base-SX Ethernet, 850 , , plastic pull tab, diagnostic monitoring (DDM) 2/1 Gb/s Fibre Channel, 1.25 Gb/s 1000Base-SX Ethernet, 850 nm, metal bail latch 2/1 Gb/s Fibre Channel, 1.25 Gb/s 1000Base-SX Ethernet, 850 nm, plastic pull tab 2/1 Gb/s Fibre Channel, 1.25 Gb/s 1000Base-SX Ethernet, 850 nm, metal bail latch, extended ... JDS Uniphase
Original
datasheet

7 pages,
167.69 Kb

JSH-12Z0AA1 jsh-21s3AA GIGAlite-10 fabry perot 1550 JSM-21 JSM-21S3AA1 JSM-21S0AA1 JSP-12L0AA1 Nexans sfp JSH-21L3DH1 DHHS JSM-12L0AA1 jsh-21s3 JSH-42S4AA1 JSH-42S4AA1 JSP-12S0AA1 JSP-21S0AA1 JSM-12S0AA1 JSM-21L0AA1 JSH-21S3AA1 JSM-42S4AA1 TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: Ethernet (1000BASE-SX, 1000 BASE-LX10 BASE-LX10 or 100BASE-FX 100BASE-FX), 28VDC 28VDC, M38999 M38999 (Signal & Power), M38999 M38999 (Fiber Optic , (SX, LX10 or FX) 10/100/1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX or 1000BASE-LX10 The Glenair 050-113 is a 10/100 , to 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX or 100BASE-FX 100BASE-FX protocols. It is designed for harsh environments and , -LX10 -LX10  850nm Lasers for 1000BASE-SX  GaAs PIN PD for 1000BASE-SX  1300nm LED for 100BASE-FX 100BASE-FX ï , -LX10 -LX10, 1000BASE-SX, 100BASE-FX 100BASE-FX) ©2014 Glenair, Inc. GLENAIR, INC. www.glenair.com REV: 7 ∙ 1211 ... Glenair
Original
datasheet

15 pages,
601.9 Kb

10/100/1000BASE-T 1000BASE-SX BASE-LX10 100BASE-FX 28VDC M38999 TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: 3.3V VF-45TM VF-45TM Transceiver for Fibre Channel & 1000Base-SX 850 nm VCSEL for Multimode Fiber E2O , for IEEE-802 IEEE-802.3z Gigabit Ethernet (1000Base-SX) at 1.25 Gbps Compliant with ANSI specifications for , /2002 3.3V VF-45TM VF-45TM Transceiver for Fibre Channel & 1000Base-SX 850 nm VCSEL for Multimode Fiber , Fibre Channel & 1000Base-SX 850 nm VCSEL for Multimode Fiber E2O Communications, Inc. OPTICAL , -45TM -45TM Transceiver for Fibre Channel & 1000Base-SX 850 nm VCSEL for Multimode Fiber E2O Communications, Inc ... E2O Communications
Original
datasheet

6 pages,
237.98 Kb

VF-45TM VF-45 TEXT
datasheet frame
Abstract: -T to 1000BASE-SX/LX 1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX/LX media converter 1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX/LX Media , from twisted pair copper cable to 1000BASE-SX/LX serial data transmitted over a pair of optical fibers , Solutions 050-101 GigaBit Ethernet Copper to Fiber Media Converter 1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX/LX J1 , -LX10 -LX10 Dash No. -01 Table I: Signal Protocol Name Medium 1000BASE-SX Multimode Fiber 1000BASE , 1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX/LX Connector Configurations Table III: Mating Connectors and Pin Outs Dash ... Glenair
Original
datasheet

4 pages,
263.9 Kb

1000BASE-T 1000BASE-SX/LX TEXT
datasheet frame

Archived Files

Abstract Saved from Date Saved File Size Type Download
Ethernet 1000BASE-SX sensitivity requirements and provides ample margin to random and deterministic jitter specifications. The 1000BASE-SX (850nm) Gigabit Ethernet specification requires signal. In a 1000BASE-SX application, random jitter is measured at -13.5dBm (referred amplifier combine to create a receiver with margin to both jitter and optical sensitivity. The MAX3286 MAX3286 laser driver provides low jitter and extensive laser safety features. Receiver
/datasheets/files/maxim/0007/view_093.htm
Maxim 04/04/2001 20.5 Kb HTM view_093.htm
); regs_buff[24] = (uint32_t)phy_data; /* phy local receiver status */ regs_buff[25] = regs_buff[24]; /* phy remote receiver status */ if(hw->mac_type >= e1000_82540 && hw->media_type = e1000_phy_disable_receiver(struct e1000_adapter *adapter) { /* Write out to PHY registers 29 and 30 to disable the Receiver out to PHY registers 29 and 30 to disable the Receiver. */ e1000_phy_disable_receiver(adapter
/datasheets/files/digital-logic/drivers/linux/lan/e1000-5.5.4.tar.gz
Digital Logic 19/10/2004 126.91 Kb GZ e1000-5.5.4.tar.gz
No abstract text available
/download/25957459-75737ZC/linux.zip ()
Digital Logic 22/10/2004 127.16 Kb ZIP linux.zip
No abstract text available
/download/49104857-995987ZC/xapp542.zip ()
Xilinx 11/11/2004 9180.01 Kb ZIP xapp542.zip