500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

Top Results

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet BUY
MSP430-3P-CORE-I2C-ANALYZER Texas Instruments CAS-1000-I2C visit Texas Instruments
TPS4H000BQPWPRQ1 Texas Instruments 40-V/1000-mΩ Quad Channels Smart High-Side Switch 20-HTSSOP -40 to 125 visit Texas Instruments Buy
TPS2H000AQPWPRQ1 Texas Instruments 40-V/1000-mΩ Dual Channels Smart High-Side Switch 16-HTSSOP -40 to 125 visit Texas Instruments Buy
TPS4H000AQPWPRQ1 Texas Instruments 40-V/1000-mΩ Quad Channels Smart High-Side Switch 20-HTSSOP -40 to 125 visit Texas Instruments Buy
TPS2H000BQPWPRQ1 Texas Instruments 40-V/1000-mΩ Dual Channels Smart High-Side Switch 16-HTSSOP -40 to 125 visit Texas Instruments Buy
THS4501IDGKRG4 Texas Instruments IC OP-AMP, 1000 uV OFFSET-MAX, 300 MHz BAND WIDTH, PDSO8, GREEN, PLASTIC, MSOP-8, Operational Amplifier visit Texas Instruments

Search Stock

Shift+Click on the column header for multi-column sorting 
Part
Manufacturer
Supplier
Stock
Best Price
Price Each
Ordering
Part : CFS-1000MB Supplier : Nidec Copal Electronics Manufacturer : Avnet Stock : - Best Price : $1.3253 Price Each : $1.4474
Part : SCPU-10-G-10.00-MBS-AM Supplier : Samtec Manufacturer : Avnet Stock : - Best Price : $35.00 Price Each : $416.6667
Part : SCPU-10-G-10.00-MBS-BC Supplier : Samtec Manufacturer : Avnet Stock : - Best Price : $28.8228 Price Each : $343.0894
Part : SCPU-10-G-10.00-MBS-MBS Supplier : Samtec Manufacturer : Avnet Stock : - Best Price : $34.6835 Price Each : $412.8943
Part : SCRUS-10-G-10.00-MBS-BC Supplier : Samtec Manufacturer : Avnet Stock : - Best Price : $24.8228 Price Each : $295.4309
Part : SCRUS-10-G-10.00-MBS-MB Supplier : Samtec Manufacturer : Avnet Stock : - Best Price : $30.1392 Price Each : $358.8618
Part : 150AB1000MB Supplier : ABL Aluminum Components Manufacturer : Newark element14 Stock : 125 Best Price : $9.51 Price Each : $16.04
Part : 520AB1000MB(T03) Supplier : ABL Aluminum Components Manufacturer : Newark element14 Stock : 12 Best Price : $4.32 Price Each : $7.65
Part : PH1000MBMH Supplier : Hammond Manufacturing Manufacturer : Newark element14 Stock : - Best Price : $230.67 Price Each : $279.88
Part : 510AB1000MB Supplier : ABL Aluminum Components Manufacturer : RS Components Stock : 65 Best Price : £2.79 Price Each : £3.49
Part : 515AB1000MB Supplier : ABL Aluminum Components Manufacturer : RS Components Stock : 923 Best Price : £3.20 Price Each : £5.72
Part : 520AB1000MB Supplier : ABL Aluminum Components Manufacturer : RS Components Stock : 164 Best Price : £4.23 Price Each : £8.28
Part : MRF1000MB Supplier : M/A-COM Manufacturer : Richardson RFPD Stock : 129 Best Price : $33.50 Price Each : $33.50
Part : 420HFG1000MBN35X85 Supplier : Rubycon Manufacturer : Chip1Stop Stock : 108 Best Price : $15.86 Price Each : $20.5600
Part : 450HFG1000MBN35X95 Supplier : Rubycon Manufacturer : Chip1Stop Stock : 100 Best Price : $19.7800 Price Each : $19.7800
Part : 7/0.20-2 1000M BLACK Supplier : ESCABLE Manufacturer : Chip1Stop Stock : 4 Best Price : $90.7000 Price Each : $90.7000
Part : MRF1000MB Supplier : M/A-COM Manufacturer : Chip1Stop Stock : 129 Best Price : $42.1000 Price Each : $50.00
Part : 150AB1000MB Supplier : ABL Aluminum Components Manufacturer : element14 Asia-Pacific Stock : 126 Best Price : $13.67 Price Each : $17.6720
Part : 520AB1000MB(T03) Supplier : ABL Aluminum Components Manufacturer : element14 Asia-Pacific Stock : 94 Best Price : $7.28 Price Each : $8.8880
Part : 150AB1000MB Supplier : ABL Aluminum Components Manufacturer : Farnell element14 Stock : 135 Best Price : £18.59 Price Each : £20.05
Part : 520AB1000MB(T03) Supplier : ABL Aluminum Components Manufacturer : Farnell element14 Stock : 114 Best Price : £9.35 Price Each : £10.08
Shipping cost not included. Currency conversions are estimated. 

1000-MB

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags

1757920000G

Abstract: 1757000005G / Motherboard Regulation ACP-1000BP-00XE ACP-1000BP-20ZE 1757920000G CE ACP-1000MB0-20ZE 1757000005G CE * ACP-1000MB , ACP-1000/ 1000MB Features 1U Rackmount Chassis for SBC or ATX/MicroATX Motherboard , 64-bit full-length PCI cards ACP-1000MB supports full-length PCI or PCIe expansion cards via , cooling fan Three filtered 10-CFM cooling fans are on the front ACP-1000MB HDD LED Temp. LED , Computer Chassis ACP-1000/1000MB Dimensions ACP-1000 ACP-1000MB Unit: mm (inch) 426.0 [16.8
Advantech
Original
ACP-1000BP ACP-1000MB 2002/95/EC 19991K0000 96FDD-144-TE-B1 96SCD-24X-I-OD-B

accedian

Abstract: SFP Loopback Adapter Module name Description ACC703-000 EtherNIDTM GE 10/100/1000Mb/s Ethernet Demarcation Device. SFP modules ACC7SM-000 1000Mb/s SFP module for use with EtherNIDTM GE, MM, 850 nm, VCSEL, 550 m, LC connector. ACC7SN-000 SFP 1000Mb/s 10 km 1000Mb/s SFP module for use with EtherNIDTM GE, SM, 1310 nm, FP, 10 km, LC connector. ACC7SO-000 SFP 1000Mb/s 30 km 1000Mb/s SFP module for use with EtherNIDTM GE, SM, 1310 nm, DFB, 30 km, LC connector. ACC7SP-000 SFP 1000Mb/s 50 km
JDS Uniphase
Original
ACC702-000 accedian SFP Loopback Adapter Module GE Sensing GE 852 VCSEL die sfp autonegotiation RJ-45 C701-000 10/100M

88E1111 PHY registers map

Abstract: Marvell PHY 88E1111 Datasheet . Furthermore, this MAC is capable of 10/100MB link speeds, not 1000MB. When XPS Ethernetlite is coupled to a , auto negotiate to 1000MB. Hardware and Software Requirements The hardware and software , pertinent to this application note are capable of 10MB, 100MB, or 1000MB operation at full duplex and half , speed of 1000MB, a speed with which Ethernetlite is not compatible. For proper operation it is best to , Waiting for auto-negotiation to complete. PHY Status: LINK_OK SPEED-1000MB FULL-DUPLEX MDIX AUTONEG_CMPLT
Xilinx
Original
88E1111 PHY registers map Marvell PHY 88E1111 Datasheet Marvell PHY 88E1111 application note Marvell PHY 88E1111 MDIO read write 88E1111 register map Marvell PHY 88E1111 Xilinx XAPP1042

SiS662

Abstract: SiS964 1000Mb switch 1000Mb switch 1000Mb switch 1000Mb switch 10 times !! 1000Mbps Link 100Mbps Link , ROM or 10/100/1000Mb LAN PHY LPC S/IO 10/100/1000Mb LAN BIOS Legacy RJ45 SiS
Silicon Integrated Systems
Original
SiS662 SiS964 SiS Mirage 3 SiS965L sis 965 giga Ethernet PHY RGMII S649/965 DDR2-533/DDR400 ATA133/100 10/100/1000M S965L 800/533MH

A4993-02

Abstract: IXF1002 Controller includes two full duplex independent 1000-Mb/s Ethernet MACs and interfaces directly to GMII , is compatible with the IXF440 Octal MAC. · Integration Features · Offers two Ethernet 1000-Mb/s MAC , 1000-Mb/s ports. · High-performance VLAN switch applications · Routers with collapsed backbone switch applications · Building block for enterprise switches with Gigabit Ethernet connections · Dual port 1000-Mb/s , Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Controller Advance Information Brief Datasheet 10/100/1000-Mb/s Switch
Intel
Original
IXF1002 A4993-02 1000Base-CX IXP1002 1000-M 1000BASE-X 1000BASE-SX 1000BASE-LX

GJB-150

Abstract: GJB-322A-98 BES-4800M P4 4U 19 - 4U 19 Intel P4, 533/400MHz 2GB(DDR) Intel 845G, CRTTVLVDS GJB-150 : 3PCI; 3ISA; 1AGP 4X 110/100Base-T110/100Mb110/100/1000Mb www.bestek.com.cn CPU, PCIISAAGP, , BES-4800M, CPU Intel P4 2.4GHz 533MHz/400MHz Intel 845GV DDR 256MB DDR, 2GB PC 200/266 DDR SDRAM BIOS Award BIOS, ACPI Intel 845G, CRTTVLVDS() 110/100Base-T,110/100Mb1 10/100/1000Mb
Bestek
Original
2RJ-45 GJB-322A-98 845G 533/400MH 110/100B 110/100/1000M 533MH

82540EP

Abstract: 82551ER PCI Signaling Typical targeted power dissipation 3.3V and 5V 1.4W at D0 1000Mbps 430 mW at D3 , Efficient usage of PCI bandwidth Integrated PHYs for 10/100/1000Mb/s full- and half-duplex operation I , cancellation I Robust 1000Mb/s performance in noisy environments and despite severe cable installation , switching from 1000Mb/s down to 10 or 100Mb/s in standby I I Low power in standby states Supports , 1000Mb/s down to 10 or 100Mb/s when on battery power I I Manages power consumption based on power
Intel
Original
82540EP 82551QM 88551ER 82562EZ 82562EX 82551ER pci fast ethernet controller 128 pin NP2103-002

82546EB

Abstract: 82544GC for 10/100/1000Mb/s full- and half-duplex operation IEEE 802.3ab Auto-Negotiation Proven PHY , control Robust operation over CAT-5 twisted-pair cabling at lengths over 100m Robust 1000Mb/s , Automatic link speed switching from 1000Mb/s down to 10 or 100Mb/s in standby s s s s s s
Intel
Original
82546EB 82544GC intel DMA controller Unit 1000BASE-T 100BASE-TX 10BASE-T 133MH

intel 82540EM

Abstract: 82540EM s s s s Integrated PHYs for 10/100/1000Mb/s full- and half-duplex operation IEEE 802.3ab , operation over the installed base of CAT-5 twisted-pair cabling at lengths greater than 100m Robust 1000Mb , ) support s s Automatic link speed switching from 1000Mb/s down to 10 or 100Mb/s in standby Smart
Intel
Original
82540EM intel 82540EM tfbga NP2103 0302/OC/EW/PG/2

82545EM

Abstract: 1000BASE-X Gigabit PHY Specific Features s s s s s s Integrated PHYs for 10/100/1000Mb/s full- and , lengths over 100m Robust 1000Mb/s performance in noisy environments and despite severe cable , switching from 1000Mb/s down to 10 or 100Mb/s in standby s s s s s Enables IPMI, and ASF
Intel
Original
82545EM NP2104
Abstract: /1000Mb/s full- and half-duplex operation I Reduced board space and lower power dissipation IEEE , cancellation I Robust 1000Mb/s performance in noisy environments and despite severe cable installation , network adapter and LOM applications Automatic link speed switching from 1000Mb/s down to 10 or 100Mb Intel
Original
82545GM 82546GB RC82545GM 0803/OC/WW/PDF

intel DMA controller Unit

Abstract: 82545EM Gigabit PHY Specific Features s s s s s s Integrated PHYs for 10/100/1000Mb/s full- and , lengths over 100m Robust 1000Mb/s performance in noisy environments and despite severe cable , switching from 1000Mb/s down to 10 or 100Mb/s in standby s s s s s Enables IPMI, and ASF
-
Original
Gigabit Ethernet MAC phy 0103/OC/TS/PDF

PIN DIODES OFFER HIGH POWER HF BAND SWITCHING

Abstract: Narda Microwave Summer 1999 NOW Products Protecting GigaBit TVS Series Has Highest Speed Protection for Cable Modem, Network, and Voice-Over Internet Protocol Microsemi's new TVS series provides lowest capacitance and highest electrostatic Discharge Protection at Data Rates in Excess of 1000mB per Second , ." Danger from electrical fast transients, ESD, and lightning grows as communication speeds above 1000mb , surges, even at data rates in excess of 1000mB per/second. All in a single SO-8 surface mount package
Microsemi
Original
GBIT0803C GBIT0805C GBIT0812C GBIT0815C USB0824C PIN DIODES OFFER HIGH POWER HF BAND SWITCHING Narda Microwave high power pin diode GBIT08 lx5122 irf510 switch LX8415-

PA66 GF 25 connector

Abstract: Delphi PA66 D'ETANCHEITE : 1000mb INITIAL, 500mb APRES LES TESTS - EFFORT D'ACCOUPLEMENT : F , TEMPERATURE -40°C / +125°C) ; 3.9g - SEALING CLASS : 1000mb INITIAL, 500mb AFTER TEST ENVIRONNEMENT. -
Packard Hughes Interconnect
Original
APEX280 PA66 GF 25 connector Delphi PA66 C302400 PE246910 PU139 PCC0686506 PCC0686507

wfm20

Abstract: marvell sata bridge 88E8503 KB/MS Audio Connector RJ45 10/100/1000Mb RJ45 10/100/1000Mb Ordering Information
Advantech
Original
DVMB-554 945GM wfm20 marvell sata bridge vga to audio video cable diagram pin diagram of core duo cpu Yonah 478 DVMB-554E 2000/XP W83627HF-AW BT-878
Abstract: , Typical all ports operate at 1000Mb/s. 3.2W: 0.96A at 3.3V,Typical No link at all ports PEG2Fi-lX 3.4W: 1.03A at 3.3V: Typical all ports operate at 1000Mb/s. 3.5Wl: 1.06A at 3.3V: Typical No link at all Silicom
Original
1000B 80-1000M SR-332

Delphi PA66

Abstract: F773110 AVEC TEMPERATURE -40°C / +125°C) ; 3.9g - CLASSE D'ETANCHEITE : - 1000mb INITIAL - 500mb APRES LES , TEMPERATURE -40°C / +125°C) ; 3.9g - SEALING CLASS: - 1000mb INITIAL - 500mb AFTER TEST ENVIRONNEMENT -
Packard Hughes Interconnect
Original
F427600 F527600 PCC0732944 F773110 F673110 f32760 RCS800 F327600 F473110 F573110

82544EI

Abstract: 82544GC , Ethernet-LAN components, capable of supporting 1000Mb/s, 100Mb/s, and 10Mb/s data rates. These single-chip , ) Features I Integrated PHY for 10/100/1000Mb/s full and half operation I I IEEE 802.3ab , MDI, MDI-X I I Indications for Link, RX, TX, and 10, 100, 1000Mb/s Easier network
Intel
Original
82544EI Ethernet Controllers Intel 82544 21x21mm SDG3 1000M 33/66MH 0601/OC/KR/PDF NP2019

PA6.6 GF 15

Abstract: PA66 GF 30 (COMBINE AVEC TEMPERATURE -40°C / +125°C) ; 3.9g - CLASSE D'ETANCHEITE : - 1000mb INITIAL - 500mb APRES LES , PRECONDITIONNING - VIBRATION 3x 16H (COMBINED WITH TEMPERATURE -40°C / +125°C) ; 3.9g - SEALING CLASS: - 1000mb
FCI
Original
F873110 PCC0726959 PA6.6 GF 15 PA66 GF 30 PA6.6 PA66 GF 15 PA66 6 connector PA6 GF 50 F973110 F083110 F183110 C208010

GD82541GI

Abstract: 82541GI from 1000Mb/s down to 10 or 100Mb/s in standby I Supports power-down states without software , low-power mobile or battery Power Save mode switches link speed from 1000Mb/s down to 10 or 100Mb/s when , Typical targeted power dissipation I I 1.0W at D0 1000Mbps 100mW at D3 100Mbps 50mW at D3 wakeup
Intel
Original
82541GI GD82541GI intel 82541EI 82541EI 1103/OC/TS/PDF

Ortel model 1611

Abstract: cisco power supply 1000BASE-T Physical layer transceivers s Supports MDIX at 10, 100, and 1000Mb/s s Supports JTAG (IEEE1149
EMCORE
Original
Ortel model 1611 cisco power supply AS5800 3754X-1310-SC 3754X-1550-SC 3754S-1550-SC 3754XC-XXXX-SC1

national timer switch tb 179

Abstract: 1000TFD name Description ACC703-000 EtherNIDTM GE 10/100/1000Mb/s Ethernet Demarcation Device. SFP modules ACC7SM-000 1000Mb/s SFP module for use with EtherNIDTM GE, MM, 850 nm, VCSEL, 550 m, LC connector. ACC7SN-000 SFP 1000Mb/s 10 km 1000Mb/s SFP module for use with EtherNIDTM GE, SM, 1310 nm, FP, 10 km, LC connector. ACC7SO-000 SFP 1000Mb/s 30 km 1000Mb/s SFP module for use with EtherNIDTM GE, SM, 1310 nm, DFB, 30 km, LC connector. ACC7SP-000 SFP 1000Mb/s 50 km
National Semiconductor
Original
DP83861 DP83891 national timer switch tb 179 1000TFD PAGE 27 National Semiconductor CAT 84 national timer switch tb 208 PAM-5 DP83861VQM DP83861VQMPQFP

DP83865

Abstract: LINK1000 Controller includes two full duplex independent 1000-Mb/s Ethernet MACs and interfaces directly to GMII , is compatible with the IXF440 Octal MAC. · Integration Features · Offers two Ethernet 1000-Mb/s MAC , 1000-Mb/s ports. · High-performance VLAN switch applications · Routers with collapsed backbone switch applications · Building block for enterprise switches with Gigabit Ethernet connections · Dual port 1000-Mb/s , Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Controller Advance Information Brief Datasheet 10/100/1000-Mb/s Switch
National Semiconductor
Original
DP83865BVH DP83865 LINK1000 DP83820

DP83891

Abstract: X3T12 ROM or 10/100/1000Mb LAN PHY LPC S/IO 10/100/1000Mb LAN BIOS Legacy RJ45 SiS , 1000Mb switch 1000Mb switch 1000Mb switch 1000Mb switch 10 times !! 1000Mbps Link 100Mbps Link
National Semiconductor
Original
X3T12 4466 circuit 4466 DT DEUTSCH

nrzi

Abstract: autoneg seed 1000Base-T System Diagram 100BASE-TX RJ-45 1000BASE-T MAGNETICS 10BASE-T DP83861 10/100/1000Mb/s Ethernet Physical Layer STATUS LEDs MII/GMII DP83820 10/100/1000Mb/s ETHERNET MAC 125 MHz
National Semiconductor
Original
nrzi autoneg seed 1000Base-T SNLS069D DP83861VQM-3 P83861

LF9203

Abstract: TG1G Efficient usage of PCI bandwidth Integrated PHYs for 10/100/1000Mb/s full- and half-duplex operation I , cancellation I Robust 1000Mb/s performance in noisy environments and despite severe cable installation , switching from 1000Mb/s down to 10 or 100Mb/s in standby I I Low power in standby states Supports , 1000Mb/s down to 10 or 100Mb/s when on battery power I I Manages power consumption based on power
National Semiconductor
Original
LF9203 TG1G lem crossovers AKS Ti 78 SLA 4051 ely transformers
Showing first 20 results.