500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

Top Results

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet BUY
2832412 Phoenix Contact MEDIA MOD 100BASE-FX MULTIMODE visit Digikey Buy
2832425 Phoenix Contact MEDIA MOD 100BASE-FX MULTIMODE visit Digikey Buy
JXD2-0011NL Pulse Electronics Corporation CONN MAGJACK 1PORT 100BASE-TX visit Digikey Buy
JXD3-0003NL Pulse Electronics Corporation CONN MAGJACK 1PORT 100BASE-TX visit Digikey Buy
JXD3-0004NL Pulse Electronics Corporation CONN MAGJACK 1PORT 100BASE-TX visit Digikey Buy
JXD2-0010NL Pulse Electronics Corporation CONN MAGJACK 1PORT 100BASE-TX visit Digikey Buy

Search Stock

Shift+Click on the column header for multi-column sorting 
Part
Manufacturer
Supplier
Stock
Best Price
Price Each
Ordering
Part : 2708193 - FL MC 10/100BASE-T/FO-660 Supplier : Phoenix Contact Manufacturer : Shortec Electronics Stock : 28 Best Price : - Price Each : -
Shipping cost not included. Currency conversions are estimated. 

10/100BASE-TX

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
Abstract: Ethernet Switch Value Wide Temp , -port 10/100BASE-TX Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch 16-port 10/100BASE-TX + 1-port Gigabit Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch 16-port 10/100BASE-TX + 2-port Gigabit Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch 12-port 10/100BASE-TX + 1-port 100BASE-FX Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch 12-port 10/100BASE-TX + 1-port 100BASE-FX + 1-port Gigabit Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch 12-port 10/100BASE-TX + 1-port 100BASE EtherWAN Systems
Original
EX63000 10/100BASE 10/100BASE-TX/FX/BX IEEE802 RS-232 1000M
Abstract: Ethernet Switch Value UL508 Wide Temp , to 85°C (-40°F to 185°F) Ordering Information EX76400-00Z 16-port 10/100BASE-TX PoE Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch 16-port 10/100BASE-TX PoE + 1-port combo Gigabit Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch EX76401-0YZ EX76402-0YZ 16-port 10/100BASE-TX PoE + 2-port combo Gigabit Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch EX76300-00Z 12-port 10/100BASE-TX PoE Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch EX76301-0YZ 12-port 10 EtherWAN Systems
Original
EX76000 10/100M 10/100BASE-TX IEC60068-2-6 IEC60068-2-27 EN61000-6-2
Abstract: lexibility of 16-port 10/100BASE-TX/FX/BX/SFP plus 2-port Gigabit-SX/LX/BX/SFP combo Complies with , -00Z 16-port 10/100BASE-TX Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch EX83401-0YZ 16-port 10/100BASE-TX + 1-port Gigabit Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch EX83402-0YZ 16-port 10/100BASE-TX + 2-port Gigabit Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch 12-port 10/100BASE-TX + 1-port 100BASE-FX Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch EX83310-X0Z 12-port 10/100BASE-TX + 1-port 100BASE-FX + 1-port Gigabit Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch EtherWAN Systems
Original
EX83000 IEC61850/IEEE1613 IEC61850 IEEE1613 10/100BASE-TX/FX/BX/SFP IEC61850-3

standard RJ-45 pcb layout connector

Abstract: HFJ11-2450E FASTJACKTM SINGLE PORT 10/100BASE-TX RJ-45 CONNECTORS FastJackTMGanged 10BASE-T & 10/100BASE-TX , available for most 10BASE-T and 10/100BASE-TX IC's. 10BASE-T FastJack TM P/N Turns Ratio Circuit A , (Replace "x" with 2 or 4 to specify dual or quad port connectors) 10/100BASE-TX FastJackTM, Full , /100BASE-TX RJ-45 CONNECTORS FastJackTMGanged 10BASE-T & 10/100BASE-TX RJ-45 Connectors HALO is , 10/100BASE-TX IC's. Circuit A 10BASE-T Circuit C 10/100 BASE-TX RD+ CT RD­ RX+ TD
HALO Electronics
Original
AC101 HFJ11-2450E HFJ12-2450E HFJ14-2450E KS8761 standard RJ-45 pcb layout connector 79c873 BCM5221
Abstract: Switch with SFP options Value Wide Temp , temperature range Ordering Information EX61800A-00Z 8-port 10/100BASE-TX Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch EX61801A-0YZ 8-port 10/100BASE-TX + 1-port Gigabit Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch EX61802A-0YZ 8-port 10/100BASE-TX + 2-port Gigabit Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch EX61620A-X0Z 6-port 10/100BASE-TX + 2-port 100BASE-FX Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch EX61621A-XYZ 6 EtherWAN Systems
Original
EX61000A EN61000-4-6 EN61000-4-8 10/100TX 100FX/ 10/100/1000TX

jack to rs232 cable

Abstract: 100Base-FX -port RS-232/422/485 Serial Device Server with 2-port 10/100BASE-TX 2-port RS-232/422/485 Serial Device Server with 1-port 10/100BASE-TX and 1-port 100BASE-FX 2-port RS-232/422/485 Serial Device Server with 2-port 100BASE-FX 4-port RS-232/422/485 Serial Device Server with 2-port 10/100BASE-TX 4-port RS-232/422/485 Serial Device Server with 1-port 10/100BASE-TX and 1-port 100BASE-FX 4-port RS-232/422/485 Serial Device Server with 2-port 100BASE-FX 2-port isolated RS-422/485 Serial Device Server with 2-port 10/100BASE-TX
EtherWAN Systems
Original
jack to rs232 cable SE5300 SE5302-00B SE5302-1XB SE5302-2XB SE5304-00B SE5304-1XB

EM316EFRM

Abstract: EM316 (EM316FRM) -Copper 10/100Base-TX Ethernet to fiber (EM316EFRM) Secure IP-LessTM remote link management , connects to 10Base-T Ethernet devices. The EM316FRM modules connect to 10/100Base-TX devices. The , 10/100Base-TX Ethernet Copper to Multi-mode, Dual Fiber with IP-LessTM Remote Management. 10 , Auto-negotiate 10/100Base-TX Ethernet Copper to Single-mode, Dual Fiber with IP-LessTM Remote Management. 10/100Base-TX/ Proprietary4 RJ-45/DSC NA/1310 NA/17 1-100 m/ 0-35 km Auto-negotiate 10
MRV Communications
Original
EM316 RJ 49 CONNECTORS data sheet for single mode fiber optic cable Ethernet Fiber and Copper media converter IC link EM316WEFRMTS2JR EM316ERM 10/100B EM316WFRMC/S3 EM316WFRMT/S3 RJ-45/SC NA/22

HFJV1-2450

Abstract: 79C973 . Vertical FastJacksTM are available for most 10BASE-T, 10/100BASE-TX and Gigabit PHY's. 10BASE-T Circuit A 10/100BASE-TX Circuit B Optional LED Circuit Suffix L11 L12 L21 LED Option Color , -1075 HFJV1-1081 HFJV1-1086 10/100BASE-TX Turns Ratio FastJackTM Turns Ratio TX RX Circuit B TX , Datasheet: vertical-fastjack Rev. 1/05 Vertical FastJacksTM 10BASE-T and 10/100BASE-TX Integrated Ethernet RJ-45 Connectors Vertical FastJacksTM 10BASE-T and 10/100BASE-TX Integrated Ethernet RJ
HALO Electronics
Original
HFJV1-1075 HFJV1-2450 RTL8019 RTL8029 HFJV1-S101 79C875 79C973 Realtek 8201 vertical ethernet HFJV1-1041 HFJV1-1043 HFJV1-1066 HFJV1-2441

1000base-lx

Abstract: EM2004-8TP -port 10/100Base-TX Uplink for the OptiSwitch Family (RJ45) 8-port 10/100Base-TX Uplink for the OptiSwitch , Copper Modules EM2003-4T+F/M EM2003-4T+F/S1 EM2003-4T+F/S2 4-port 10/100Base-TX (RJ45) and single port 100Base-FX Uplink for the OptiSwitch Family (MM, 1310nm, 0-2km , DSC) 4-port 10/100Base-TX (RJ45 , EM2003-4T+2F/S3 EM2003-4T+2F/S4 4-port 4-port 4-port 4-port 4-port 4-port 4-port 10/100Base-TX , ) 10/100Base-TX (RJ45) and dual port 100Base-FX Uplink for the OptiSwitch Family (MM, 1310nm, 0-2km
MRV Communications
Original
EM2003 EM2004 1000base-lx EM2004-8TP EM2004-1GE EM2003-8TP EM2003-4FL ETSI998 EM2003-8EOV/N

BCM5241

Abstract: TLA-6T717W TLA-6T127LF(-T)10/100BASE-TXPoE .12 TLA-6T133WLF(-T)10/100BASE-TX , .20 TLA-6T406(-T)10/100BASE-TX .22 TLA-7T101LF(-T)10 , ) 002-04 / 20100212 / cdlan_tla.fm (8/37) TLA-6T103LF(-T)ISO8802.3(IEEE802.3) 10/100BASE-TX & ATM , /120LF/121LF/122LF(-T)ISO8802.3(IEEE802.3) 10/100BASE-TX RoHS 260°C 16SMD1.27mm=50mil , (14/37) TLA-6T133WLF(-T)ISO8802.3(IEEE802.3) 10/100BASE-TX ­40+85°C RoHS 260
-
Original
TLA-6T118LF 88E1111 KSZ8001LI TLA-6T718A TLA-6T717W BCM5241 BCM5461 rtl8211 kendin ksz8721b 2002/95/EC TLA-3T101LF 10BASE-2/5/T TLA-3T106LF TLA-3T107LF TLA-3T105LF

TLA-6T718A

Abstract: TLA-6T717W TLA-6T127LF(-T)10/100BASE-TXPoE .12 TLA-6T133WLF(-T)10/100BASE-TX , .20 TLA-6T406(-T)10/100BASE-TX .22 TLA-7T101LF(-T)10 , ) 005-04 / 20100216 / jdlan_tla.fm (8/37) TLA-6T103LF(-T)ISO8802.3(IEEE802.3) 10/100BASE-TX & ATM , /120LF/121LF/122LF(-T)ISO8802.3(IEEE802.3) 10/100BASE-TX RoHS 260°C max. 16SMD1.27mm=50mil , ) 005-04 / 20100216 / jdlan_tla.fm (14/37) TLA-6T133WLF(-T)ISO8802.3(IEEE802.3) 10/100BASE-TX
-
Original
TLA6T133WLF TLA-6T133WLF-T tla-7t201lf tla-6t213 tla-6t214alf TLA-6T214ALF-T TLA-3T109LF TLA-3T110LF TLA-3T112LF TLA-6T119LF TLA-6T120LF TLA-6T121LF
Abstract: UL60950-1 Flexible 10/100BASE-TX and FX port conigurations Alarms for power failure thru relay , °F) Ordering Information EX43008-00-I-P 8-port 10/100BASE-TX Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch EX43018-XY-I-P 8-port 10/100BASE-TX + 1-port 100BASE-FX Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch EX43026-XY-I-P 6-port 10/100BASE-TX + 2-port 100BASE-FX Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch EX43044-XY-I-P 4-port 10/100BASE-TX + 4-port 100BASE-FX Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch 100FX Fiber Options : (XY EtherWAN Systems
Original
EX43000 IEC61000-6-2 48VDC 12VDC 24VDC TX/100BASE-FX
Abstract: lexibility of 10-port 10/100BASE-TX/FX/BX/SFP plus 2-port Gigabit-TX/SX/LX/SFP Port 1 to 8 supports PoE function IEEE802.3af/ IEEE802.3at Power over Ethernet(PoE) support for 8 or 4 10/100BASE-TX ports , -40°C to 85°C (-40°F to 185°F) Ordering Information EX78400-00Z-P 4-port 10/100BASE-TX PoE Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch EX78401-0YZ-P 4-port 10/100BASE-TX PoE + 1-port Gigabit Hardened Managed Ethernet Switch EX78402-0YZ-P 4-port 10/100BASE-TX PoE + 2-port Gigabit Hardened Managed EtherWAN Systems
Original
EX78000 100BASETX/100BASE-FX 1000BASE-T 1000BASE-SX/1000BASE-LX

rj45 with integrated LED

Abstract: RJ45 connector footprint 10/100Base-TX RJ45 Connector With Integrated Coilmaster Electronics Co., Ltd. Magnetics(Tab-Down , : +886-3-422-8734; E-mail : info@coilmaster.com.tw; http ://www.coilmaster.com.tw 1. / 8 10/100Base-TX RJ45 , 10/100Base-TX RJ45 Connector With Integrated Coilmaster Electronics Co., Ltd. Magnetics(Tab-Down , : info@coilmaster.com.tw; http ://www.coilmaster.com.tw 3. / 8 10/100Base-TX RJ45 Connector With Integrated , 10/100Base-TX RJ45 Connector With Integrated Coilmaster Electronics Co., Ltd. Magnetics(Tab-Down
Coilmaster Electronics
Original
rj45 with integrated LED RJ45 connector footprint RJ45 RJ32 Coilmaster Electronics RJ32 RJ45 LED 1-65MH RJ320006-LF RJ320011-LF RJ320012-LF RJ320018-LF RJ320024-LF

HFJ11-2450E

Abstract: LAN91C113 FastJacksTM are available for most 10BASE-T and 10/100BASE-TX IC's. Recommended Panel Cut-out , compliant product by adding the suffix "RL". 10/100BASE-TX FastJackTM, Full Flexibility Schematics , Datasheet: fastjack-10-100-tx.pdf Rev. 3/06 FastJackTM Single Port 10/100BASE-TX RJ-45 Connectors FastJackTM Single Port 10/100BASE-TX RJ-45 Connectors HALO is pleased to offer this complete range of , , solution. Single and multi-port FastJacksTM are available for most 10BASE-T and 10/100BASE-TX IC
HALO Electronics
Original
HFJ11-LG1G HFJ11-S050E HFJ11-LG1GE 88E6021 RTL8201 LAN91C113 RTL8201 Design rtl8201 Schematic RTL8201 transformer circuit 100KH 1-100MH HFJ11-2250E HFJ11-S120E
Abstract: -13 ï¼'ï¼' : æ¥ç¶š FND3011-15 FNT3012-13 å‰ãƒ•ã'¡ã'¤ãƒé•· 15km以ä¸' 10/100BASE-TX 10/100BASE-TX ä¸ä½ãƒ ムã'¯ ッ ワー 複数æ¥ç¶š FNT3824â'ƒ24ポー ãƒSW-HUB 1000BASE-LX/SX/T å‰ãƒ•ã'¡ã'¤ãƒé•· 15km以ä¸' FNT3012-13 10/100BASE-TX 10/100BASE-TX 図ï¼" 10/100BASE-TX ã'·ã'¹ãƒãƒ æ§'æä¾' ï¼»ãå•ã"åã'ã›ï¼½ å‰ã'·ã'¹ãƒãƒ æ'è¡"部 TELï , '' å¾"来å"ã¨åŒæ§˜ã« 10BASE-T / 100BASE-TX の 裏面にã''設ã'てã"ã''ï¼ ä¿¡å·ã''ã'·ãƒ³ã'°ãƒ«ãƒ¢ãƒ¼ãƒ‰ã Fujikura
Original
FNT3011-13 TS-1000 FNT3011 FN3012-13

Voice Over IP

Abstract: BOTHHAND USA 10/100BASE-TX VOICE OVER IP MAGNETICS MODULES Page 1 of 7 IEEE 802-3af/ANSI , 113 BOTHHAND USA 10/100BASE-TX VOICE OVER IP MAGNETICS MODULES Page 2 of 7 Continue , : 978-887-5434 E-mail : sales@bothhandusa.com http://www.bothhandusa.com 114 10/100BASE-TX VOICE OVER , 115 10/100BASE-TX VOICE OVER IP MAGNETICS MODULES BOTHHAND USA Page 4 of 7 VP-C VP-D , ://www.bothhandusa.com 116 10/100BASE-TX VOICE OVER IP MAGNETICS MODULES BOTHHAND USA Page 5 of 7
Bothhand Enterprise
Original
Voice Over IP 1-30MH 60-80MH 100MH VP2005A VP2006A VP2006B

HSB-668I

Abstract: disk on chip 2000 512 MB, Onboard 128 MB SDRAM 10/100Base-TX x 2 or 10/100Base-TX x 1 + Gigabit Ethernet x 1 (Optional , types Mark + VT82C686B 10/100Base-TX x 2 or 10/100Base-TX x 1 + Gigabit Ethernet x 1, RJ-45 x 2, Realtek 8100C (10/100Base-TX) Realtek 8110S (10/100/1000Base-TX) Award Plug & Play ISA BIOS ­ 2 Mb ROM ISA , -668I-A11-E2 Half-Size ISA SBC, VIA Mark 533M CPU, 128 MB SDRAM, VGA, 2 10/100Base-TX Ethernet, 3 USB, LVDS, DOC3200, Rev. A1.1 ·· TF-HSB-668I-A11-EG Half-Size ISA SBC, VIA Mark 533M CPU, 128 MB SDRAM, VGA, 1 10/100Base-TX
-
Original
HSB-668I DOC2000 TF-HSB-668I-A11-VG disk on chip 2000 winbond ethernet vga connector 36 pin lcd PC/104 ATA100 10/100/1000B TF-HSB-668I-A11-VE

MAgJack

Abstract: 100Base-Tx INTEGRATED CONNECTOR MODULES 0811-2X8R-28-F 10/100Base-TX MagJack® 2 x 8 ©2006 Bel Fuse Inc , 0811-2X8R-28-F 10/100Base-TX MagJack® 2 x 8 ©2006 Bel Fuse Inc. Bel Fuse Inc. 206 Van Vorst Street , to change without notice. 03.06 INTEGRATED CONNECTOR MODULES 0811-2X8R-28-F 10/100Base-TX , INTEGRATED CONNECTOR MODULES 0811-2X8R-28-F 10/100Base-TX MagJack® 2 x 8 ©2006 Bel Fuse Inc. Bel Fuse , 0811-2X8R-28-F 10/100Base-TX MagJack® 2 x 8 ©2006 Bel Fuse Inc. Bel Fuse Inc. 206 Van Vorst Street
Bel Fuse
Original
MAgJack

100BASE-TX

Abstract: INTEGRATED CONNECTOR MODULES 0811-2X6R-28-F 10/100Base-TX MagJack® 2 x 6 ©2006 Bel Fuse Inc , 0811-2X6R-28-F 10/100Base-TX MagJack® 2 x 6 ©2006 Bel Fuse Inc. Bel Fuse Inc. 206 Van Vorst Street , to change without notice. 03.06 INTEGRATED CONNECTOR MODULES 0811-2X6R-28-F 10/100Base-TX , INTEGRATED CONNECTOR MODULES 0811-2X6R-28-F 10/100Base-TX MagJack® 2 x 6 ©2006 Bel Fuse Inc. Bel Fuse , 0811-2X6R-28-F 10/100Base-TX MagJack® 2 x 6 ©2006 Bel Fuse Inc. Bel Fuse Inc. 206 Van Vorst Street
Bel Fuse
Original

BELFUSE

Abstract: Marvell 88e6065 -1AX1-A1 V890-1AX1-A1 V891-1XX1-A1 V891-1XX1-A1 Pin compatible with 10/100BaseTX 0826-1AX1-47 , ® Part Numbers 10/100 BaseTX Multi Port MagJack® 10/100BaseTX 1xN Harmonica Configuration With LEDs , 0821-1X1T-43-F TBD TBD Straight Row (12 pin), 2 USBA - pin compatible with 10/100BaseTX 0812-1X1T-03 , Systems ET4101 Gigabit Ethernet Multi Port AMD AM79C874 10/100BaseTX Single Port AMD AM79C875 10/100BaseTX Multi Port AMD AM79C971 10/100BaseTX Single Port AMD AM79C972 10
Bel Fuse
Original
BELFUSE Marvell 88e6065 88E1149 88e6046 BCM5398 88e6065 SI-50170 SI-50170-F SI-50177 SI-50177-F SI-50196 SI-50196-F

Kendin KS8721B

Abstract: KS8721BL-EVAL Doc No. 721LV090 Preliminary REV 0.90 KS8721BL/SL 3.3V Sinlge Power Supply 10/100BaseTX/FX , KS8721BL/SL Preliminary Rev 0.90 KS8721BL/SL (3.3V Single Power Supply 10/100BaseTX/FX MII Physical , KS8721BL/SL (3.3V Single Power Supply 10/100BaseTX/FX MII Physical Layer Transceiver) DOCUMENT REVISION , KS8721BL-EVAL N/A Description Single 3.3V Power Supply 10/100BaseTX/FX MII Physical Layer Transceiver ­ Commercial Temperature Single 3.3V Power Supply 10/100BaseTX/FX MII Physical Layer Transceiver ­ Commercial
Micrel Semiconductor
Original
KS8721BL KS8721BT KS8721SL KS8721B Kendin KS8721B RX 1B12 5 LF-H41S ENCODER/4b/5b encoder TXC10 TX/100B FX/10B

RJ12 pcb mount connector

Abstract: ENSP2F5C305 Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Three 100BaseFX Ports, ST or SC Style Unmanaged Operation Extended , Full/Half Duplex Operation Auto Sensing 10/100BaseTX, Duplex, MDIX Full Wire Speed Communication , Connectivity The 111FX3 includes eight RJ-45 auto-sensing 10/100BaseTX ports. All ports support full/half , Temperature: Operating Humidity: Operating Altitude: Connectors 10/100BaseTX: 100BaseFX: Eight (8 , /100BaseTX Ports, Three Multimode 100BaseFX Fiber Optic Ports Eight 10/100BaseTX Ports, Three Singlemode
-
Original
RJ12 pcb mount connector ENSP2F5C305 ENSP1F5 3.5mm female 5 pole pcb mount RJ12 ethernet patch cable patch panel RJ45 receptacle ENSP2F5C305-ESP
Abstract: output and e-mail >>10/100BaseTX (RJ45) or 100BaseFX (single mode or multi-mode with SC connector , Wiring Easy (10/100BaseTX models only) The NPort® IA5150 and IA5250 device servers each have two N-TRON
Original
111FX3-XX 111FXE3-XX-YY NTPS-24-1

wiring RJ45 to 485

Abstract: 100BASE-F 10/100BaseTX ports with M12 D-coded connectors and is designed for use in mission critical data , Approval EN50155 for Railway applications Eight 10/100BaseTX Ports M12 D-Coded Female 4 Pin Connectors , high throughput and minimum downtime. The 108M12 provides eight auto sensing 10/100BaseTX ports with , Diodes on all Ports â'¢ Surge Protection Diodes on Power Inputs Eight 10/100BaseTX Ports with M12 , 10BaseT: 100BaseTX: >Cat3 Cable >Cat5 Cable Connectors 10/100BaseTX: Power: Eight (8) M12
Moxa
Original
IA5000 wiring RJ45 to 485 100BASE-F 100BaseF 485-2W moxa IA5250 IA5150-S-SC RS-485 IA5150-M-SC-T IA5150I-M-SC-T IA5150-S-SC-T IA5150I-S-SC-T
Abstract: THE INDUSTRIAL NETWORK COMPANY 709FX PRODUCT FEATURES â'¢ Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports â , Sensor â'¢ ESD and Surge Protection Diodes on all Ports â'¢ Auto Sensing 10/100BaseTX, Duplex, and MDIX , powerful combination of eight 10/100BaseTX copper ports and one 100Base fiber port. It is ideally suited , . Ease of Use - The 10/100BaseTX ports are auto sensing and auto configuring. Each copper port is , user interface. A high speed processor allows wire speed capability on all 10/100BaseTX ports N-TRON
Original
ANSI/ISA-12
Abstract: THE INDUSTRIAL NETWORK COMPANY 711FX3 PRODUCT FEATURES â'¢ Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports â , Temperature Sensor â'¢ ESD and Surge Protection Diodes on all Ports â'¢ Auto Sensing 10/100BaseTX, Duplex , powerful combination of eight 10/100BaseTX copper ports and three 100Base fiber ports. It is ideally , . Ease of Use - The 10/100BaseTX ports are auto sensing and auto configuring. Each copper port is , user interface. A high speed processor allows wire speed capability on all 10/100BaseTX ports N-TRON
Original
10-49VDC IEC-61850
Abstract: THE INDUSTRIAL NETWORK COMPANY PRODUCT FEATURES â'¢ Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports â'¢ Four , â'¢ ESD and Surge Protection Diodes on all Ports â'¢ Auto Sensing 10/100BaseTX, Duplex, and MDIX â , combination of eight 10/100BaseTX copper ports and four 100Base fiber ports. It is ideally suited for use , . Ease of Use - The 10/100BaseTX ports are auto sensing and auto configuring. Each copper port is , user interface. A high speed processor allows wire speed capability on all 10/100BaseTX ports N-TRON
Original
Abstract: THE INDUSTRIAL NETWORK COMPANY 714FX6 PRODUCT FEATURES â'¢ Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports â , Temperature Sensor â'¢ ESD and Surge Protection Diodes on all Ports â'¢ Auto Sensing 10/100BaseTX, Duplex , combination of eight 10/100BaseTX copper ports and six 100Base fiber ports. It is ideally suited for use in , . Ease of Use - The 10/100BaseTX ports are auto sensing and auto configuring. Each copper port is , user interface. A high speed processor allows wire speed capability on all 10/100BaseTX ports N-TRON
Original
712FX4
Abstract: THE INDUSTRIAL NETWORK COMPANY The N-TRON® 302MC is a 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Industrial , Media Converter is designed to allow the connection of 10/100BaseTX Ethernet devices to your 100BaseFX fiber cabling infrastructure. The 302MC provides one RJ-45 auto sensing 10/100BaseTX port and one , Sensing 10/100BaseTX Port â'¢ RJ-45 Port Auto Senses Duplex, Speed, and Cable Type â'¢ Compact DIN-Rail , Clearance Front: Top: Compact Size, Smaller Footprint Converts 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX High N-TRON
Original
Abstract: Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Ports, ST or SC Style Unmanaged Operation Extended , Full/Half Duplex Operation Auto Sensing 10/100BaseTX, Duplex, MDIX Full Wire Speed Communication , Connectivity The 110FX2 includes eight RJ-45 auto-sensing 10/100BaseTX ports. All ports support full/half , : * Multimode Fiber Optic Cable * Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Connectors 10/100BaseTX: 100BaseFX , /100BaseTX Ports, Two Multimode 100BaseFX Ports, ST or SC Style Eight 10/100BaseTX Ports, Two Singlemode N-TRON
Original
EN55011 EN61000-4-2
Abstract: Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Six 100BaseFX Ports, ST or SC Style Unmanaged Operation Extended , Full/Half Duplex Operation Auto Sensing 10/100BaseTX, Duplex, MDIX Full Wire Speed Communication , Connectivity The 114FX6 includes eight RJ-45 auto-sensing 10/100BaseTX ports. All ports support full/half , 10,000 ft. Connectors 10/100BaseTX: 100BaseFX: Eight (8) RJ-45 Copper Ports Six (6) SC or ST , Information 114FX6-XX 114FXE6-XX-YY NTPS-24-1.3 CPMA-2 URMK Where: Eight 10/100BaseTX Ports, Six N-TRON
Original
110FX2-XX 110FXE2-XX-YY
Abstract: setup unless the advanced port functions are utilized. The Twenty-Four 10/100BaseTX ports are auto , 802.3 Fast Ethernet 10/100BaseTX switching technology. This technology eliminates network collisions , -A-XX-S 526FXE2-A-XX-YY Twenty-four 10/100BaseTX Ports, Two Multimode 100BaseFX Fiber Optic Ports Twenty-four 10/100BaseTX Ports, Two Singlemode 100BaseFX Fiber Optic Ports Where: A = A for Advanced , -45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Ports, ST (shown) or SC Extended Environmental Specifi cations Auto Sensing 10 N-TRON
Original
Abstract: RJ-45 Ports -40º to 85ºC Operating Temperature Auto Sensing 10/100BaseTX, Duplex, and MDIX , functions are utilized. The sixteen 10/100BaseTX ports are auto sensing and auto configuring. Each copper , . Performance The N-TRON 516TX uses "state of the art" IEEE 802.3 Fast Ethernet 10/100BaseTX switching , COMPANY 516TX Industrial Ethernet Switch Ordering Information 516TX Sixteen 10/100BaseTX Ports , Hours Network Media 10BaseT: 100BaseTX: >Cat3 Cable >Cat5 Cable Connectors 10/100BaseTX N-TRON
Original
526FX2 526FX2-A AL36609USA

516TX

Abstract: 516TX-A THE INDUSTRIAL NETWORK COMPANY PRODUCT FEATURES â'¢ Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports â'¢ Two SFP , Surge Protection Diodes on all Ports â'¢ Auto Sensing 10/100BaseTX, Duplex, and MDIX â , combination of eight 10/100BaseTX copper ports and two SFP gigabit ports. It is ideally suited for use in , . Ease of Use - The 10/100BaseTX ports are auto sensing and auto configuring. Each copper port is , user interface. A high speed processor allows wire speed capability on all 10/100BaseTX ports
N-TRON
Original
516TX-A ICES-003 ANSI C63.4 electrical house wiring CAN/CSA-C22
Abstract: '¢ â'¢ â'¢ â'¢ Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports o -40C to 85oC Operating temperature ESD and Surge Protection Diodes on all Ports Auto Sensing 10/100BaseTX, Duplex, and MDIX Store-and-forward , (greater than 2M hours). Ease of Use The 10/100BaseTX ports are auto sensing and auto configuring. Each , Ordering Information 708TX 700-PM NTPS-24-1.3 URMK Eight 10/100BaseTX Ports Panel Mount Kit N-TRON , : Network Media 10BaseT: 100BaseTX: >Cat3 Cable >Cat5 Cable Connectors 10/100BaseTX: Eight (8 N-TRON
Original
7010TX 1000B
Abstract: Make Wiring Easy (10/100BaseTX models only) The NPort IA5000A series device servers each have two N-TRON
Original
0316686U

IA5250

Abstract: IA5000 equipment and is a fully managed switch. PRODUCT FEATURES · Fourteen 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports · Two , Diodes on all Ports · Auto Sensing 10/100BaseTX, Duplex, and MDIX · Store-and-forward Technology · , 10/100BaseTX ports are auto sensing and auto configuring. Each copper port is automatically , -XX 716FXE2-XX-YY 700-PM URMK NTPS-24-1.3 Fourteen 10/100BaseTX Ports, Two Multimode 100BaseFX Fiber Optic Ports Fourteen 10/100BaseTX Ports, Two Singlemode 100BaseFX Fiber Optic Ports Panel Mount kit
Moxa
Original
IA5450A db9 dimensions IA5250A-T IA5250AI-T IA5450A-T IA5450AI-T IA5150A WK-36-01

Fiber Optic Switch MTBF

Abstract: EN50155 , Space Saving Package Full IEEE 802.3 Compliance EN50155 for Railway applications Eight 10/100BaseTX , RJ-45 auto sensing 10/100BaseTX ports. All ports are full/half duplex capable, using "state of the , /5/6 EN50155 for Railway Applications GS/CE: EN60950-1 Connectors 10/100BaseTX: Eight (8) RJ , Information 108TX-HV NTPS-48-2 Eight 10/100BaseTX Ports, 10-60VDC N-TRON Power Supply - (2 Amp @ 48VDC , . Reliability MTBF: >2 Million Hours Ease of Use â'¢ Plug & Play Operation â'¢ Auto Sensing 10
N-TRON
Original
Fiber Optic Switch MTBF Cat3 Cable 716FXE2 vlan switch 716FX2 10-30VDC 2002-C
Showing first 20 results.