500 MILLION PARTS FROM 12000 MANUFACTURERS

DATASHEET SEARCH ENGINE

Top Results

Part Manufacturer Description Datasheet BUY
CD22M3494MQZ Intersil Corporation 16x8x1 BiMOS-E Crosspoint Switch; PDIP40, PLCC44; Temp Range: -40° to 85°C visit Intersil
HA456CMZ Intersil Corporation 120MHz, Low Power, 8x8 Video Crosspoint Switch; PLCC44; Temp Range: 0° to 70° visit Intersil
CD22M3494EZ Intersil Corporation 16x8x1 BiMOS-E Crosspoint Switch; PDIP40, PLCC44; Temp Range: -40° to 85°C visit Intersil
CD22M3494SQZ Intersil Corporation 16x8x1 BiMOS-E Crosspoint Switch; PDIP40, PLCC44; Temp Range: -40° to 85°C visit Intersil
CD22M3494MQZ96 Intersil Corporation 16x8x1 BiMOS-E Crosspoint Switch; PDIP40, PLCC44; Temp Range: -40° to 85°C visit Intersil
HA4314BCPZ Intersil Corporation 400MHz, 4x1 Video Crosspoint Switch; PDIP14, QSOP16, SOIC14; Temp Range: 0° to 70° visit Intersil

"Crosspoint+Switch"+10Gbps

Catalog Datasheet MFG & Type PDF Document Tags
Abstract: LOW POWER, HIGH PERFORMANCE SERDES SOLUTION XPIO 110GXS Fully Integrated 10Gbps Serializer/Deserializer Lattice's XPIOTM 110GXS is a fully integrated 10Gbps serializer/deserializer designed for , . Centering on the 10Gbps speed range, the XPIO 110GXS is a versatile chip capable of supporting various , decouple transmit clocks Applications · 10Gbps optical transponder/transceiver modules · 10Gbps Ethernet LAN, MAN and WAN systems · SONET OC-192 and SDH STM-64 systems · 10Gbps Fibre Channel systems · -
OCR Scan
4741B
Abstract: Design Note: HFDN-7.2 Rev 2; 11/01 Circuit Card Layout Considerations for 10Gbps Current , Integrated Products 9HFDN72.doc 11/13/01 Circuit Card Layout Considerations for 10Gbps Current Mode Logic Inputs on the MAX3950 EV Kit 1 Introduction 2 Microstrip Design Interfacing 10Gbps current , signal integrity. The following example from the MAX3950 10Gbps 1:16 deserializer evaluation kit (EV kit , characterization and testing of the MAX3950 10Gbps 1:16 deserializer with 10Gbps differential CML clock and data -
OCR Scan
SC11320 100-PIN SC11320CQ 11320CT
Abstract: 10-Gbps Ethernet Reference Design User Guide 101 Innovation Drive San Jose, CA 95134 , -01076-2.0 Altera Corporation 10-Gbps Ethernet Reference Design User Guide 1. 10-Gbps Ethernet IP Datasheet This datasheet describes the Altera® 10-Gbps Ethernet IP core which implements the IEEE 802.3 2005 and , core in your design. The 10-Gbps Ethernet IP core is highly configurable. It includes an Ethernet , . Alternatively, you can choose to implement a 10-Gbps Ethernet IP core that includes only the MAC or the soft Lattice Semiconductor
Original
10gbps serdes GaAs 10Gbps 300-pin GR-253 1-800-LATTICE I0167
Abstract: · High sensitivity ~ -18 dBm 10Gbps NRZ Data Rate PIN-Preamplifier Module Applications · , showing a high sensitivity of -18 dBm. F0849954F 10Gbps PIN-Preamplifier Module Block Diagram , Ta 0 25 70 °C F0849954F 10Gbps PIN-Preamplifier Module Opto-Electrical , Input Current Noise Spectral Density Output Return Loss F0849954F 10Gbps PIN-Preamplifier , GND Ground (0.0 V) 11 OUT Signal Output F0849954F 10Gbps PIN-Preamplifier Module Maxim Integrated Products
Original
RO4350 RO-4350
Abstract: SB311 PRODUCT BRIEF SILICON BRIDGE SB311 - 10Gbps Serial Low Power Multi-Function Programmable CMOS Transceiver FEATURES · Compliant with IEEE P802.3ae 10Gbps Ethernet serial transceiver , :16 DMUX · On-chip termination for CML, LVDS, and HSTL · Adaptive equalization for 10Gbps data and , signal · 231-1, 227-1, 210-1 PRBS generators/checkers · On-chip 10Gbps PCS including 64B/66B encoder , MDIO REGISTERS : PMA BIST PRBS 231-1 Limiting Amp CDR 10Gbps TX SERializer 66:16 Altera
Original
MDIO clause 45 MDIO clause 22 verilog code for mdio protocol vhdl code SECDED avalon mdio register TB D83 diode UG-01076-2 10GBASE-X
Abstract: product brief Intel® 10Gbps Physical Medium Dependent Chipset Intel® LXT17001 Laser Driver , . The IEEE, ASNI, and the ITU have converged at 10Gbps in defining the next performance increase for Ethernet, Fibre Channel and SONET. With the 10Gbps Physical Medium Dependent chipset, Intel has increased the efficiency of 10Gbps optical networks by providing high-performance signaling while driving down the power of the transmitter and receiver functions. The Intel® 10Gbps Physical Medium Sumitomo Electric
Original
PRBS223-1 10Gbps 1550 nm 1 dBm F084 OC-192/STM-64
Abstract: · Single-chip 10Gbps Providing a Suite of 10Gbps Ethernet Solutions Factors driving 10GbE , clusters and processor arrays. Ethernet Layer-2 switch IC · 12-port 10Gbps Ethernet Layer-2 switch TM · microGiGaCN copper connectors · 10Gbps transponders and transceivers When the 10Gbps , g y F o c u s Industry's First Single-chip 10Gbps Ethernet IC with 10GBASE-CX4 Interface FMA · 12-port 10Gbps Ethernet MAC, and high-speed interface macros on an area measuring Silicon Bridge
Original
gearbox 10G BIST PRBS 64b/66b encoder 8b/10b scrambler Scrambler xenpak IEEE802 8B/10B
Abstract: DATA SHEET 10GBPS 850NM VCSEL LC AND SC TOSA PACKAGE HFE6X92-562 FEATURES: LC TOSA , ) designed to meet performance requirements for 10Gbps data communication over multimode optical fiber , Mechanically compatible with all 10Gbps MSAs LC TOSA SC TOSA Part Number Description HFE6192 , , SC TOSA, with 50â"¦ flex HFE6X92-562 10GBPS 850NM VCSEL ABSOLUTE MAXIMUM RATINGS Parameter , -562 ELECTRICAL-OPTICAL CHARACTERISTICS HFE6X92-562 10GBPS 850NM VCSEL NOTES 1. Operation outside of the Intel
Original
LXT14002 LXT13002 GaAs 10Gbps photodiode chip INTEL CLOCK AND DATA RECOVERY USA/0901/5K/MGS/DC
Abstract: Design Note: HFDN-7.2 Rev3; 04/08 Circuit Card Layout Considerations for 10Gbps Current , Considerations for 10Gbps Current Mode Logic Inputs on the MAX3950 EV Kit 1 Introduction Interfacing 10Gbps current mode logic (CML) signals using controlled-impedance microstrip signal paths on circuit , control crosstalk and signal integrity. The following example from the MAX3950 10Gbps 1:16 deserializer , means for characterization and testing of the MAX3950 10Gbps 1:16 deserializer with 10Gbps Fujitsu
Original
EUDYNA MSA 300 CX4 connector XFP tunable 10G CX4 fujitsu lvds standard CORP-BR-FJ10G-21037-5/2004
Abstract: Design Note: HFDN-7.2 Rev 1; 01/01 Circuit Card Layout Considerations for 10Gbps Current , Integrated Products 7ahfdn72.doc 01/04/01 Circuit Card Layout Considerations for 10Gbps Current Mode Logic Inputs on the MAX3950 EV Kit 1 Introduction Interfacing 10Gbps current mode logic (CML , following example from the MAX3950 10Gbps 1:16 deserializer evaluation kit (EV kit) board illustrates the , of the MAX3950 10Gbps 1:16 deserializer with 10Gbps CML clock and data inputs and 16 622Mbps LVDS Finisar
Original
HFE6192-562 HFE6392-562 1-866-MY-VCSEL
Abstract: power consumption (1.4W) · Compliant with ITU-T and 10Gbps CDR, Bellcore ITU-T, · Internal low , W) · (OIF) Compliant 10Gbps MUX, · No external components ITU-T, · Advanced FIFIO architecture , Industry's first SiGe 40 Gb/s ITU-T, high speed IC LOS/LOL 10Gbps DEMUX, ITU- · For key features and , 3.0V to 5.0V B6HF Si Bipolar OC-192/ STM-64 10Gbps Bare die 3.3V to 5.0V B7HF SiGe Silicon Germanium OC-192/ STM-64 10Gbps P-HBGA92-1, Bare die 3.3V to 5.0V B7HF SiGe Maxim Integrated Products
Original
microstrip
Abstract: BCM57710 ® Brief 10-Gbps DUAL-PORT TCP, RDMA, iSCSI CONTROLLER WITH x8 LANE PCI EXPRESS , ) applications · Integrated dual 10-Gbps MAC and dual XAUITM/10GBASE-CX4/ 10GBASE-KX4 · Single 25.00-MHz clock crystal for 10-Gbps operation · Host interfaces - PCI Express x8 v1.1-compliant · Network interfaces - Dual-port 1000BASE-KX/2500BASE-KX/10GBASE-KX4/XAUI/ 10GBASE-CX4 interfaces for 1-Gbps/2.5-Gbps/10-Gbps , Four-lane XAUI for 10-Gbps operation on server blade backplane or rack/ tower using optical or CX-4 cables Conexant Systems
Original
CX20548 CX95430 CIS scanner thermal printer interfacing CX9543x conexant USB SCE600 CX9543 180MHZ 32-RISC 120MH
Abstract: DATA SHEET 10GBPS 850NM VCSEL LC AND SC TOSA PACKAGE HFE6X92-562 FEATURES: LC TOSA , ) designed to meet performance requirements for 10Gbps data communication over multimode optical fiber , Mechanically compatible with all 10Gbps MSAs LC TOSA SC TOSA Part Number Description HFE6192 , TOSA, with 50 flex HFE6X92-562 10GBPS 850NM VCSEL ABSOLUTE MAXIMUM RATINGS Parameter , -562 ELECTRICAL-OPTICAL CHARACTERISTICS HFE6X92-562 10GBPS 850NM VCSEL NOTES 1. Operation outside of the Maxim Integrated Products
Original
MAX3940 QFN-68 automatic gain control ic 10gbps clock and data recovery microwave laminate
Abstract: SB3000 PRODUCT BRIEF SILICON BRIDGE SB3000 - 10Gbps Serial Low Power 0.13um TSMC CMOS , CMOS technology · Compliant with 10Gbps Ethernet IEEE P802.3ae, and XFI electrical specification · , amplifier with bypass option · 32/64:1 MUX and 1:32/64 DMUX · Integrated adaptive equalization for 10Gbps , debugging and production testing APPLICATIONS · · · · 10Gbps Ethernet Test equipment 10Gbps , PRODUCT BRIEF SILICON BRIDGE 1.0 General Description SB3000 Block Diagram RXCLK 10Gbps RX DMUX Infineon Technologies
Original
FOA3251B1 STM-16 Germanium PIN laser diode receiver pin diode for 10Gbps silicon diode and germanium tunable lasers diode applications APD 10gbps 3.3v laser diode stm 64 FOA3100 FOA4100 FOA4400 FOA5100 FOA5400
Abstract: product brief Intel IXF18102 ® 10Gbps Physical Layer Device for STS-192c/STM 64c POS/GFP , 10Gbps Physical Layer Devices-High Level Overview Intel's family of 10 Gigabit framer devices provide the broadest support for 10Gbps solutions. The protocols supported are STS-192c POS, 10 Gigabit , s Helps minimize pin count and allows interface architecture to be scaled beyond 10Gbps LVDS I , ® IXF18102 10Gbps POS/GFP, Direct Client Map to OTN Net Processor ORX Net Processor Slot 1 Broadcom
Original
10GBASE-KR 2500BASE-KX BASE KX4 1000BASE-KX 1000BaseKX netxtreme Auto-Negotiation 10Gbase kr 00-MH 1000/2500/10G 1000/2500BASE-X 1000BASE-X 2500BASE-X
Abstract: DATA SHEET 10GBPS 850NM VCSEL LC TOSA PACKAGE HFE6X92-X61 FEATURES: HFE6X92-761 normal , ) designed to meet performance requirements for 10Gbps data communication over multimode optical fiber , Mechanically compatible with all 10Gbps MSAs LC TOSA SC TOSA Part Number Description HFE6192 , TOSA, with 50 flex, inverted polarity. HFE6X92-X61 10GBPS 850NM VCSEL ABSOLUTE MAXIMUM , Notes V 100 55 pF 8 HFE6X92-X61 10GBPS 850NM VCSEL 4. 1. Operation outside of Finisar
Original
TOSA finisar tosa high power 850nm 1310nm tOSA 10Gbps TIA-455-127 850nm tosa Tosa 850nm
Abstract: MB86C69RBC The Fujitsu 26-port 10Gbps Ethernet Switch Chip Processor MMI/GMII 10/100/GbE PHY , Ethernet ports - 26 Ethernet ports that are configurable to operate at 10Gbps or 1Gbps wire speed - Two , processor. · 10Gbps serial capabilities enable direct connect to XFP modules or 10Gbps serial-KR , 10Gbps serial KR capabilities enable designers to use fewer physical backplane fabric connections. · , XFP PORT 1 Se r Blade Server 10 G The Fujitsu 26-port 10Gbps Ethernet Switch Chip Silicon Bridge
Original
VCO 10GHz tsmc cmos 10GHz clock oscillator TSMC 0.13um CMOS XCVR VCO 10GHZ oscillator SB1010 B3000 156MH
Showing first 20 results.